Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Mark Brind |
Global Operations Director |
|
Astwood Bank, England, United Kingdom |
|
Amy Relf |
Group Quality Systems Manager |
|
Hemel Hempstead, England, United Kingdom |
|
Antonio Carlini |
Principal Software Engineer |
|
Abingdon, England, United Kingdom |
|
David Capon |
Principal Engineer |
|
Hemel Hempstead, England, United Kingdom |
|
Joanna Watchman |
External Advisor, Xaar Plc's ESG Committee |
|
Bath, England, United Kingdom |
|
Graeme Smith |
Group IT Director |
|
Nuneaton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jake Francis |
IT Infrastructure And Services Manager |
|
Chatteris, England, United Kingdom |
|
Helen Kirby |
Technical Lead |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Tom Rose |
Production Operative |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Herbert |
Non Executive Chairman |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Brian Howard |
Quality Assurance & Systems Manager |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Tina Garrahie |
Compensation & Benefits Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Nigel Berry |
Finance Director |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Graham Tweedale |
Chief Operating Officer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Michael Walsh |
Chief Product Architect |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Laurence Houghton |
Project Leader |
|
Cambridge, United Kingdom |
|
John Bleazard |
Network Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Roy Harford |
Health, Safety And Environmental Manager |
|
Witham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Ian Gardner |
Principal Architect |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Jerry Davies |
Facilities Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Katarzyna Matusiak |
Supply Chain Executive |
|
Cambridge, United Kingdom |
|
Mark Noble |
Head Of Customer Support |
|
Hitchin, England, United Kingdom |
|
Shani Cutting |
Salesforce Administrator |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Chris Walker |
Sales Engineer |
|
Greater Northampton Area, United Kingdom |
|
Stephen Devlin |
Software Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Ian Tichias |
Chief Financial Officer |
|
Arborfield, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mark Rulman |
Senior Technician |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
Brian Davidson |
Process Engineer |
|
Greater Reading Area |
|
Angus Condie |
Head Of Technology (Bulk Piezo) |
|
Milton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Simon Willis |
Technical Lead - Data Path Specialist |
|
Saffron Walden, England, United Kingdom |
|
Howard Marsh |
Production Supervisor |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
Eric Bresler |
Senior Sales Engineer |
|
Cambridge, United Kingdom |
|
Michael Parker |
Product Engineer |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
Matt Sinclair |
Head Of FP&A |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Anne Gager (was Neave |
Director Of HR |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Kym Harrap |
HR Business Partner |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Helen Clifton |
Learning And Development Manager |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mike Seal |
General Manager |
|
Bar Hill, England, United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Pollard Amiqa |
Supplier Quality Engineer AMIQA |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
Stacy Walker |
Senior Materials Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Gareth Neal |
Business Development Manager EMEA + Israel |
|
Ely, England, United Kingdom |
|
Karl Forbes |
Group R&D Director |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Malay Singh |
Product Engineering Manager |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
James Pattison |
Head Of Product Development |
|
Northstowe, Inglaterra, Reino Unido |
|
Jim Hall |
Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Chesterton, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Parkes |
Head Of Quality |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Tim Wickens |
Development Chemist |
|
Peterborough, United Kingdom |
|
Mark Dowling |
Senior Reliability Engineer |
|
Cambridge, United Kingdom |
|
Neil Ross |
Group Quality Systems, Sustainability And DPO |
|
Greater Glasgow Area |
|
Alan Morgan |
Product Engineering Manager - Thin Films |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Peter Addington |
Packaging Business Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Scott Davis |
Head Of Rewards |
|
Witham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Gavin Clarke |
Head Of IP And Legal |
|
London, United Kingdom |
|
Samuel Tam |
General Manager, Asia |
|
Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR |
|
Millie Bullett |
Executive Assistant To Chief Executive Officer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Andreas Hansen |
Embedded Software Engineer |
|
Ballerup, Capital Region, Denmark |
|
Sue Laverne |
Chief People Officer |
|
West Midlands, England, United Kingdom |
|
Steph Tweddle Msc |
FPGA Development Engineer |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Seema Beloshe |
Senior IP Engineer |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mike Reddish |
Electronics Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Lyn Ives |
Senior Human Resources Business Partner - Retired |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Mills |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Inderjit Gill |
Talent Acquisition Advisor |
|
Milton Keynes, England, United Kingdom |
|
Angel Jimenez Gil |
BDM EMEA & ISRAEL |
|
Madrid, Community Of Madrid, Spain |
|
Simon Rumbles |
Strategic Indirect Buyer |
|
St. Neots, England, United Kingdom |
|
Charlotte Baile |
Head Of Marketing |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Dafne Scognamiglio (assoc Cipd |
Human Resources Assistant |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Greg Derrington |
Senior Field Applicaton Engineer |
|
Tolar, Texas, United States |
|
Chris Ellis |
Group Sales & Marketing Director |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Richard Slack |
Senior Process Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Darren Slade |
Engineering & NPI Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Michael Hatcher |
Principal Process Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Lilit Davtyan |
Corporate Controller |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Vasco Cachaco |
Business Improvement & Analytics Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Robin Hough Ieng Miet |
Senior Engineer - Equipment Engineering |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Robert Ison |
Senior Sales Engineer - Global East |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Nick Stapleton |
Senior Engineer Electronics And Software |
|
Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jürgen Brünahl |
Principal Engineer R&D Bulk Technology |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
John Tatum |
Materials And Rheology Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Chris Moloney |
Senior Test Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Michele Solazzi |
Principal Software Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Hugh Baker Smith |
Sales And Marketting Director |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mick Watson |
Actuator And Mechanical Team Lead |
|
Ely, England, United Kingdom |
|
Emma Stansfield-bowles |
Head Of Group Finance |
|
Thurston, England, United Kingdom |
|
Simon Mason |
Process Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Justin Noble |
Director Of Sales |
|
Melbourn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Peter Boltryk |
Principal Engineer (Modelling And Simulation), Level IC5 |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Juan Montero Ortells |
Business Development Manager |
|
Castellón De La Plana, Valencian Community, Spain |
|
Harriet Holden |
IP Team Leader |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Claire Skingley |
IP Paralegal At Xaar |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Lauren Sharp |
Sales Support Coordinator |
|
St. Neots, England, United Kingdom |
|
Akira Hayakawa |
Business Development Representative In Japan |
|
Kyoto, Japan |
|
Matt Smith |
Strategic Buyer |
|
Peterborough, Inglaterra, Reino Unido |
|
Paul Lomas Ieng Imeche |
Reliability Engineer |
|
Stevenage, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sam Warrington |
Director Of Finance |
|
Coveney, England, United Kingdom |
|
Camila Cottage |
Corporate Finance Director And Company Secretary |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Marie Gleed Fcca |
Head Of Finance (Operations) |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Katie Mills |
Sales Support Coordinator |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Samuel Hall |
Head Of Global Supply Chain |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Michelle Mcelhone |
Contracts Advisor |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Alícia João |
IP Engineer - Patent Search |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Cezar Chirila |
Electronics Development Engineer |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mike Seal |
Senior Sales Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Greg Derrington |
Senior Field Application Engineer |
|
Granbury, Texas, United States |
|
Aaron R |
Assistant Financial Accountant |
|
Eynesbury, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jane Crowe |
Production Operator |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jackie Thompson |
Operator |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Laura Dear |
Group Tax Accountant |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kevin Gallon |
Software Engineer |
|
York, England, United Kingdom |
|
Dan Richards |
Engineer (Equipment) |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Filip Engelbrecht |
Infrastructure Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Mariusz Czupryna |
Sales Engineer |
|
Luton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Andy Mullen |
Mechanical Process Engineer |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Hodgson |
Mechanical Process Engineer |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
David Snowball |
Software Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Paul Brearley |
Senior Manufacturing Engineer |
|
March, England, United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Cox |
Team Lead Principal System Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Nick Jackson |
Principal Engineer (Advanced Applications) |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Colin Cole |
Senior Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Robert Sneddon |
Equipment Engineer |
|
Benwick, England, United Kingdom |
|
Gareth Ash |
Building Services Supervisor |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Jacqueline Sutton Mbe |
Non Executive Director |
|
Greater Derby Area |
|
Jenny Dean |
Group Financial Reporting Manager |
|
Letchworth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sean Pembroke |
Production Operator |
|
Cambourne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Dingley |
Multisite HSE Manager |
|
Ely, England, United Kingdom |
|
Karen Buckingham |
Legal Administrator |
|
Bourne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jason Mills |
Software Analyst/Developer |
|
St. Neots, England, United Kingdom |
|
Ian Starling |
Senior Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Marcin K |
Senior Engineer |
|
Stoke By Clare, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lynda Townsend |
Purchasing |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jason Crisp |
Ink Applications Technician |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kieran Croft |
Head Of Manufacturing |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Robin Whitehead |
IT Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Jaja Gaza |
CEO |
|
West Midlands, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kathryn Ambler |
Human Resources Business Partner |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Peter Addington |
Packaging Business Manager |
|
Watford, England, United Kingdom |
|
Josef Rinder |
HR-Manager |
|
Cologne Bonn Region |
|
Paul Mannion |
Laser Systems Specialist |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Jonathan Barker |
Senior Engineer (Advanced Analysis) |
|
Huntingdon, England, United Kingdom |
|
Karen Anderson |
Senior Product Support Technician |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Christoph Bittner |
Project Engineer |
|
Hemel Hempstead, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jolanta Zlotowska |
Production Operative |
|
Huntingdon, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Smith |
Software Specialist |
|
Greater Ipswich Area |
|
Steven Quy |
Legal Advisor |
|
Waterbeach, England, United Kingdom |
|
Bronagh Patterson |
Buyer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Laurence Partridge |
Sales Support Supervisor |
|
Loddiswell, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kyle Crook |
Junior Designer - Marketing |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Tony Cruz-uribe |
Senior Printhead Architect |
|
Corvallis, Oregon, United States |
|
Kali Wimbleton |
Management Accountant |
|
St. Neots, England, United Kingdom |
|
Keith Hagger |
Lead Facilities Engineer |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Roberts |
Technical Engagement Manager |
|
Luton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Leo Chan |
Quality & Analysis Engineer |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
|
Kit Yung |
Sales Engineer |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
|
怀军 孙 |
销售总监 |
|
Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
|
Ferdy Kyprianou |
Accountant |
|
Greater Chicago Area |
|
Simon Allen |
Product Support Supervisor |
|
St. Neots, England, United Kingdom |
|
Roger Taylor |
Product Support Engineer |
|
Ely, England, United Kingdom |
|
Ian King |
Production Operator |
|
Huntingdon, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mark Ellis |
Product Manager |
|
Crowthorne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Dominic Marchant |
Lead Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Matthew Lister |
Equipment Engineering Team Lead |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Dawid Bobkowski |
Production Team Leader |
|
Huntingdon, England, United Kingdom |
|
Wolfgang Voit |
Development Engineer |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Artur Jedynak |
Principal Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Josh Solanki |
Head Of HR |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Michelle Mcelhone |
Legal Advisor |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Justin Perera |
Process Engineering Intern |
|
Huddersfield, England, United Kingdom |
|
Nicolas Kamakaris |
Financial Analyst |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Kumail Datoo |
IT Services Team Leader |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Marla Fuchs |
Platform 2 Supervisor |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Joan Mansfield |
Enterprise Solutions Administrator |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Peter Addington |
Packaging Business Manager |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Tim Gilbert |
Senior Equipment Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Lalu Joseph |
Software & Electronic Test Technician |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stephen Knapp |
CNC Operator And Setter |
|
Peterborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Mayfield |
IT System Administrator |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Filip Haesebeyt |
Key Account Manager |
|
Italy |
|
J Jackson |
Head Of Department |
|
United States |
|
Katie Heap |
Human Resources Assistant |
|
Greater Cambridge Area |
|
Alison Olivier |
Financial Controls Manager |
|
Cambridge, England, United Kingdom |
|
Namrata Sharma |
Commercial Account Manager |
|
Gurgaon, Haryana, India |
|
Steve Moore |
Equipment Technician |
|
Yaxley, England, United Kingdom |
|
James S |
Data Governance Consultant |
|
Orton Waterville, England, United Kingdom |
|
Zz Yg |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Turkey |
|
Lori Bueltel |
Freelance |
|
Miami, Florida, United States |
|
Sharon Davey |
Production Operator |
|
Greater Northampton Area, United Kingdom |
|
Puji Astuti |
Manager |
|
Indonesia |
|
Wei Wang |
Managing Director - Asia Pacific Region |
|
Shanghai, China |
|
Beth Atkins |
Continuous Improvement & ESG Lead |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Benjamin J |
SHEQ Advisor |
|
Ermine Business Park, England, United Kingdom |
|
Gilbert Demkes |
Team Leader |
|
Bedford, England, United Kingdom |
|
Robert Jackson |
Product Engineer |
|
Brampton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sam Smith |
C At Xaar |
|
|
|
Renzo Trip |
Principal Engineer |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Anna-lena Svensson |
Purchase |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Hasan Basara |
Cnc-maskinist- Verktygsmakare - Manuell Svarvning, Fräsning |
|
Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Aras Ahmed |
Produktionschef |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
|
Werner Ahlemeier |
Laser-and Process Engineer |
|
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area |
|
Nemanja Zonerkovic |
Xamarin Developer |
|
Bosnia And Herzegovina |
|
Xaris Vardakas |
Mechanic |
|
Greece |
|