Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Greg Lawrenson |
Marketing |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Dean Pickup |
Programming Manager At WEC Group Ltd |
|
Blackburn, United Kingdom |
|
Wayne Tierney |
Financial Director |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Spencer Kelly |
HR & Recruitment Officer |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Dinsdale |
Assistant General Manager |
|
Greater Leeds Area |
|
Nathan Durber |
Group Senior Recruitment Officer |
|
Blackburn, United Kingdom |
|
Dave Eastwood |
Project Engineer |
|
Blackpool, United Kingdom |
|
Ian Bray |
Group IT Manager |
|
Hoddlesden, England, United Kingdom |
|
Phil Stott |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Manchester, England, United Kingdom |
|
Katie Smith |
Group Credit Manager |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Aidy Radcliffe |
Project Manager |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stephen Fitzpatrick |
Chief Executive Officer WEC Machining |
|
Manchester Area, United Kingdom |
|
John Whittle |
General Manager |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Philip Stott |
Senior Project Engineer |
|
Manchester, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jim Kinghorn Msc |
General Manager |
|
Stacksteads, England, United Kingdom |
|
Steven Rosella |
Project Management / Sales & Estimating |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
David Summerlin |
Fabrications Commercial Manager |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
James Pickles |
General Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Gemma Kennedy |
HR Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Gail Duckworth |
Administrator |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Simon Blackford |
CNC Turner |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Tim Gardner |
IT Support Manager |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Aaron Hunt |
Sales Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Alan Gore |
Sales Manager |
|
Greater Liverpool Area |
|
Derek Pollard |
Sales Manager |
|
Guide, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jeanette Gledhill (previously Brindle |
Recruitment Officer |
|
Burnley, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stacey Hewison |
Purchasing Manager |
|
Accrington, England, United Kingdom |
|
P M |
Top Engineer |
|
The Gambia |
|
Mike Goulder |
Machine Operater/setter |
|
Birkdale, England, United Kingdom |
|
Chris Cambridge |
Welder Fabricator |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom |
|
Dominic Ridgway |
Project Engineer |
|
Fryston, England, United Kingdom |
|
Liam Bromiley-blackburn |
Skilled Engineer Welder/Fabricator |
|
Altrincham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Craig Masterton |
Welding Fabrication Engineer |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jonathan Holding |
Welding Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
James Ennis |
Skilled Engineer Welder/Fabricator At WEC Group |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jeff Kinsley |
Development Engineer |
|
Ramsbottom, England, United Kingdom |
|
Chris Bootes |
Sales Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Chris Smith |
Sales Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Dean Riley |
Project Engineer |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stek Kitch |
Quality Engineer |
|
Bolton, Angleterre, Royaume-Uni |
|
Chris Dickinson. Tech Iosh |
Apprenticeship Program Leader And Commercial Training Officer |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lois Mchugh |
Marketing Executive |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
William Barr Ieng Mweldi (ewe / Iwe |
CSWIP 3.2.1 Senior Welding Inspector |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Michael Pickles |
Production Supervisor |
|
Bolton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Iain Bell |
Business Development Manager |
|
Pudsey, England, United Kingdom |
|
David Madden |
CAD/CAM ENGINEER |
|
Greater Liverpool Area |
|
Steven Brown |
Laser CAD Programmer |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Megan Hargreaves |
Marketing Assistant |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Peter Roberts |
Senior Design Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Kylie Cooper |
Buyer |
|
Blackburn With Darwen Y Alrededores |
|
Richard Horsfield |
Purchaser |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Thomas Elliot |
SALES MGR |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Arran Kelly |
Recruitment Officer |
|
Accrington, England, United Kingdom |
|
Rebecca Greenhalgh |
Recruitment Officer |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Graham Greenwood |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Karen Britland |
Project Manager |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Wec Engineering |
Project Engineer |
|
Kenya |
|
Brian H |
Laser Cutting Sales |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Dom Jeal |
IT |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Jamie Hamer |
Engineering Apprentice |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Paul Snowden |
IT Manager |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kanje Vd Merwe |
Environmetal Engineer |
|
|
|
Jack Bowes |
Document Controller |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Maxine Wild |
Director |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Bob Fields |
Director |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Benjamin Britcliffe |
Software Developer |
|
Great Harwood, England, United Kingdom |
|
Brandon Mcdonough |
Cost Estimator |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lisa Cooper |
Personal Assistant |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Warren Seddon |
Environment, Health And Safety Manager |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jamie Ainsworth |
Laser Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Katie Johnston |
Purchasing |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Charlie Dowling |
Computer Numerical Control Programmer |
|
Rotherham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stuart Byrne |
Design Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Kris Mercer Aweldi |
Welding & Engineering Instructor. |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Tyler Atkinson Eng Tech |
Welding Coordinator |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Daniel Vaughan |
Weld Manager |
|
Acre, England, United Kingdom |
|
Steven Devine |
Materials Coordinator |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Daniel Prickett |
QA Engineer |
|
Colne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Hannah Young |
Assistant Buyer |
|
Oswaldtwistle, England, United Kingdom |
|
Danny Charlton |
Plater/welder Fabricator |
|
Bolton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Russell Mullan |
Senior Site Supervisor |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jimmy Mason |
Welder |
|
Accrington, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kieran Mcshane |
Metal Fabricator |
|
Lancashire, England, United Kingdom |
|
Thomas Woodburn |
Welder And Fabricator |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
David Trueman |
Bdm Steel Fabrication |
|
Burton Upon Trent, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jac Pollard |
Tube Laser Operator |
|
Accrington, England, United Kingdom |
|
Craig Gardner |
Welder Fabricator |
|
Swinton, England, United Kingdom |
|
William Evans |
Maintenance Electrician |
|
Llandudno, Wales, United Kingdom |
|
Sebastian Paździorko |
Laser Operator |
|
Penketh, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stephen Kitchen |
QA Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Kiel Lonsdale |
Project Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Tony Caparelli |
Project Engineer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Dennon Taylor |
Apprentice Welder |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Luigi Esposito |
Technical Estimator |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Sam Kearns |
Welder |
|
Doncaster, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Greenwood |
Group Transport Manager |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sam Carter |
Welder |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Vivien Smmons |
Logistics Coordinator |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Dean Jennings |
Laser Operator |
|
Liverpool, England, United Kingdom |
|
Vivien Simmons |
Logisitics Co-ordinator |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Ryan Hindle |
CNC Programmer |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Leah Fitzpatrick |
Apprentice |
|
Edgworth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Neil Bury |
Laser Operator |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Alex Robinson |
Welder |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Shaun Leaver |
Sheet Metal Worker |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Will Cottam |
Apprentice Welder & Fabricator |
|
Bury, England, United Kingdom |
|
Marcin Nowak |
Welder |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Elliott Mounsey |
Welder |
|
Accrington, England, United Kingdom |
|
Carl Jackson |
Welder Fabrication |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Birtwistle |
Quality Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
April Connelly |
Management Accountant |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Danny Habib |
Sales |
|
Miami, Florida, United States |
|
Peter Meers |
Interim HR Advisor |
|
Oldham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Clare Shorrocks |
Business Administrator |
|
Blackburn, England, United Kingdom |
|
Gordon Wright |
Business Development Manager |
|
Sheffield, England, United Kingdom |
|
Gordon Wright |
Business Development Manager |
|
Sheffield, England, United Kingdom |
|
Edd Belshaw |
Group Apprenticeship Co-ordinator |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Ryan Healey |
Credit Controller |
|
Darwen, England, United Kingdom |
|
Daniel Hutchinson |
Fabricator Welder |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Vadim Lupoi |
Steel Detailer |
|
London Area, United Kingdom |
|
Jitlada Aspin |
Administrator |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lee Whiteley |
IT Administrator |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Dylan Liddle |
Information Technology Support Technician |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Louise Cross |
Marketing & PR Executive |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Steve Watson |
Manager |
|
Greater Blackburn With Darwen Area |
|
Michael Goulder |
Machine Setter |
|
Birkdale, England, United Kingdom |
|
Joe Holland |
Business Development Manager |
|
Bolton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Thomas Woods |
Maintenance Manager |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Luke Stacey |
Head Welding Instructor |
|
Greater Sheffield Area |
|
Danielle Sharratt |
Receptionist And Administrator |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Cameron Carruthers |
Sales Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|