Staff Size:201-500人
Tanzania - Supply of primary injection kit and voltage stabilizer
Buy OPTI-UPS Home AVR SS1200 Voltage Stabilizer 1200VA 600W UPS Pure Sine Wave 6 Outlet - SS1200 with best customer reviews and fast shipping.
Address
london, greater london, united kingdom
Tel
Website
Industry
Information Technology And Services
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Matt Robinson | Head Of Nations And Regions |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Duncan Greenwood | NED |
|
United Kingdom | |
Seth Finegan | Public Sector Board And Central Government Council Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Steve Hall | Board Member |
|
Farnborough, England, United Kingdom | |
Naureen Khan | Chair, TechUK Central Government Council |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Neil Timms | Chair TechUK Defence & Security Board |
|
Reading, England, United Kingdom | |
Pip White | Board Member |
|
United Kingdom | |
James Corcoran | Skills And Diversity Council Member |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom | |
Jonathan Freeman | Joint Vice Chair, Communications Infrastructure And Services Council |
|
Royal Leamington Spa, England, United Kingdom | |
Martin Mcfadyen | Board Member |
|
Reading, England, United Kingdom | |
Alice Jackson | Director Of Brand, Marketing And Communications |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Patrick C | Member Of TechUK Central Government Council |
|
United Kingdom | |
Sharon Clews | Director - People And Talent Management |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Charlotte Holloway | Member Board Of Directors |
|
United Kingdom | |
Gavin Chapman | Board Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sean Moore | Head Of Member Relations |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Georgina Mccall | Head Of Business Services |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Tom Mccann | Public Services Board |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Mark Goossens | Central Government Council Member |
|
Warwick, England, United Kingdom | |
Alex Smith | Head Of Brand And Campaigns |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
David Price | Chair - TechUK Open Data Standards Working Group |
|
Great Bourton, England, United Kingdom | |
Julien Weyl | Intelligent Mobility And Transport Steering Board Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sara De La Torre | Executive Board Member, Financial Services Council, TechUK |
|
United Kingdom | |
Neil Sawyer | Member Of Board |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Teodora K | Head Of Smart Infrastructure And Systems |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sue Daley | Head Of Cloud, Data, Analytics And Artificial Intelligence |
|
United Kingdom | |
Julian David | CEO |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Daniel Patefield | Head Of Programme, Cyber And National Security |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Richard Clarke | Member Of Central Government Council (Vice Chair 2019-2022) & SME Advisory Panel |
|
Ringmer, England, United Kingdom | |
Heather Cook | TECH UK Health And Social Care Council Member. Life Science Council Member |
|
United Kingdom | |
David Hancock | Chair Of TechUK Interoperability Working Group |
|
Greater Reading Area | |
Claire Leslie | Marketing And Communications Manager |
|
London, England Metropolitan Area | |
Benjamin Manby | Head Of Data-Driven Marketing |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sham J | Tech Mentor And Co-Founder |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Steve Norris | Police Interoperability Working Group Member |
|
Yateley, England, United Kingdom | |
Mariana Obetzanova | Business Services Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Kulveer Ranger | Member Of Board |
|
United Kingdom | |
Faith La Grange | Chair, Local Public Services Committee |
|
Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Darwin | Chair Of TechUK Telecoms Security And Diversification Working Group |
|
West Midlands, England, United Kingdom | |
James C | Intelligent Mobility & Transport Steering Board Member |
|
Wells, England, United Kingdom | |
Tim Tomlinson | Board Member, Financial Services Council, TechUK |
|
Manchester, England, United Kingdom | |
Joanne Allen | Finance Director |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Chris Farthing | Member Central Government Council |
|
Greater Brighton And Hove Area | |
Eddie Keal | Chair, Financial Services Council |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Ruchika J | Business Development And Customer Relationship Manager |
|
Fleet Street, England, United Kingdom | |
Glyn Hughes | Head Of Business Development |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Mark Grayson | Communications Infrastructure Council Board Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sam Winterbottom | Member, Local Public Services Committee |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sara Lillywhite | TechUK Council Member 2022 |
|
Haslemere, England, United Kingdom | |
Sarah Shepherd | Head Of Digital Phone Switchover |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Craig Melson | Associate Director For Climate, Environment And Sustainability |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Andreas Haimböck-tichy | Member (previous Chair), Health & Social Care Council |
|
Winchester, England, United Kingdom | |
Linda Wales | Member Of The Justice & Emergency Services Management Committee |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Sue Preston | Board Member |
|
Solihull, England, United Kingdom | |
Danilo Sato | Committee Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Ross Evans | National Security Committee (Elected Member) |
|
Liverpool Street, England, United Kingdom | |
Andy Thornley | Head Of Programme - Financial Services |
|
Fleet Street, England, United Kingdom | |
Hayley Hillis | Office Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Claire Harvey | Working Group, Digital Twin |
|
Reading, England, United Kingdom | |
Matthew Evans | Director - Markets |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
John Topp | Office Executive / Facilities Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Jeremy Lilley | Programme Manager, Cloud, Big Data & Intellectual Property |
|
London, Royaume-Uni | |
Sheila Flavell Cbe | President |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sharad Rathi | Member Of TechUK's Interoperability Across Policing Working Group |
|
Maidenhead, England, United Kingdom | |
Kulwinder Johal Cism Cipp/e Cipm | SME Elected Director |
|
Coventry, England, United Kingdom | |
Mark Wixey | Elected Member Cyber Management Committee |
|
Ledbury, England, United Kingdom | |
Kate Robinson | Health Amd Social Care Council Member |
|
United Kingdom | |
Scott Hart | Justice & Emergency Services Management Committee (JESMC) Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Alice Campbell | Public Affairs Manager |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Rob Anderson | Member Of TechUK Central Government Council 2023/24 |
|
Bedford, England, United Kingdom | |
Heather Cover-kus | Head Of Central Government Programme |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Margot Stumm | Head Of Events And Sponsorship |
|
Hammersmith, England, United Kingdom | |
Priscilla B | Accounts Assistant |
|
United Kingdom | |
Alex Gore | Member - Local Public Services Committee |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Angela Miller | Executive Assistant To CEO |
|
United Kingdom | |
Ed Bevan | Head Of SME Engagement |
|
United Kingdom | |
Jill Broom | Programme Manager, Cyber Security |
|
Greater Glasgow Area | |
Riccardo Degli Effetti | Chair Of The TechUK Skills Data Centres Programme |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Gareth Workman | Chair - Cloud Leadership Committee |
|
Belfast Metropolitan Area | |
Neil Ross | Associate Director, Policy |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Katherine Holden | Head Of Data Analytics, AI And Digital Identity |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Luisa Cardani | Head Of Data Centres Programme |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Agnes Karlsson | Head Of Finance |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sophie Greaves | Head Of Telecoms And Spectrum Policy |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Margherita Certo | Head Of Press And Media |
|
United Kingdom | |
Rohit Sharma | Marketing Manager |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Georgie Morgan (née Henley | Head Of Justice & Emergency Services |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Lulu Freemont | Head Of Digital Regulation |
|
United Kingdom | |
Jaroszlav Katai | Business Development Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Morteza Abasi | Automation Software Engineer |
|
United Kingdom | |
Lorraine D | Recruitment & HR Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Alex Lawrence | Health And Social Care Programme Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Ileana Lupsa | Programme Manager - Local Public Services And Nations & Regions |
|
Greater Coventry Area | |
Daniel Clarke | Policy Manager |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Mary N | Events Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Jake W | Policy Manager, Skills And Future Of Work |
|
United Kingdom | |
Richard Ward | Chair, Data Protection Working Group |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Lewis Walmesley-browne | Head Of Programme: Market Access And Consumer Tech |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Laura Foster | Head Of Policy Technology And Innovation |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Dani Dhiman | Policy Manager, Data And Privacy |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Francesca Wise | Climate Council Committee Member |
|
Yateley, England, United Kingdom | |
Peter Holmes | Vice President Of Operations |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Liz J | Vice-Chair - Intelligent Mobility And Transport Steering Board |
|
Worcester, England, United Kingdom | |
Emilie Sundorph | Programme Manager | Digital Ethics & AI |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Georgina Maratheftis | Associate Director, Local Public Services |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Carmine Greusard-deffeuille | Policy Manager - AI & Digital Ethics |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Charlotte Hails Msc | Member Of Justice & Emergency Services Management Committee (JESMC) |
|
United Kingdom | |
Elis Thomas | Programme Manager- Tech And Innovation |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Raya Tsolova | Programme Manager - National Security |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Tom Fowler | TechUK Data & AI Leadership Committee Member |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom | |
Mohammad Shabani | Frontend Developer |
|
Tehran, Iran | |
Matthew Houlihan | Elected Member, Climate Council |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Masoud Torabi | Front End Supervisor |
|
Tehran, Tehran, Iran | |
Ed Ratcliffe | Head Of Public Affairs |
|
United Kingdom | |
Tech4u &uk | Director |
|
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China | |
Sarah Gates | Board Member |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Frederick Sugden | Associate Director, Defence & National Security |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Hugo Rousseau | Head Of Financial Services |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Gary Todd | Member Of Digital Twin Working Group (DTWG) |
|
Greater Bournemouth Area | |
Chris Hazell | Programme Manager – Cloud, Tech And Innovation |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Dr Phil Evans | Chair - Intelligent Mobility And Transport Steering Board |
|
Thame, England, United Kingdom | |
Javahir A | Policy Manager, Digital Regulation |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Chris Sargent | Member Of TechUK Interoperability Working Group |
|
Camberley, England, United Kingdom | |
Pranav Savant | Business Analyst |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Tom D | Digital Product Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Tânia Teixeira | Social Media And Content Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Nimmi Patel | Head Of Skills, Talent & Diversity Policy |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Elizabeth C | Executive Assistant |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Tracey Lowry | Executive Assistant |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Minh Ngo | Project Manager At Isobar Commerce Viet Nam |
|
Ho Chi Minh City Metropolitan Area | |
Rory Daniels | Programme Manager – Emerging Technologies |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Eileen Carroll | Member Care Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Manuel R. Marti | Program Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Ellie Huckle | Programme Manager - Central Government |
|
Enfield, England, United Kingdom | |
Robert Walker | Programme Manager - Health And Social Care & Justice And Emergency Services |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Rakeeb Mohammed | Head Of IT |
|
United Kingdom | |
Matt Horne | National Security Committee Member |
|
United Kingdom | |
Tracy Modha | Team Assistant - Markets |
|
Ilford, England, United Kingdom | |
Dora Pass | Event Assistant |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Ben Johnson | It Technician |
|
Stoke-on-Trent, England, United Kingdom | |
Colt Orsak | Project Consultant |
|
Spring, Texas, United States | |
Prashantham Sukhu | Owner |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa | |
Archie Breare | Public Affairs Manager |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Jago Corry | Policy Assistant |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Audre V | Policy Manager, Data |
|
United Kingdom | |
Annie Collings | Programme Manager - Cyber Security And Central Government |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Ashley Feldman | Programme Manager L Transport And Smart Cities |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Weronika E Dorociak | Programme Manager - Sustainability |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Tales Gaspar | Programme Manager - UK SPF And Satellite |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Richard Wilson | AV/IT Assistant |
|
North Monmouth, Maine, United States | |
Peter Smith | Technical |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
Cyber Connect UK's address is london, greater london, united kingdom
Cyber Connect UKtwitter is : twitter.com/techUK
Cyber Connect UKlinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/techuk
Cyber Connect UK's website is techuk.org
Cyber Connect UKI agree and create contacts2002