Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Dave Halen |
Senior Network Analyst / Engineer At TE SubCom - Subsea Communications |
|
Greater New York City Area |
|
Chris Willey |
Director, Permitting & Regulatory Services |
|
Chelmsford, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lee Ogden |
Te-SubCom |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Kevin Mcnamara |
Director Of Program Management |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Charles Murray |
Principal Commissioning Engineer |
|
Thailand |
|
Jerry Oshel |
Facilities Manager |
|
Greater New York City Area |
|
Nathan Derr |
Senior Manager, Cable Station Engineering |
|
Austin, Texas Metropolitan Area |
|
Joe Man |
Technical Manager - Submarine Cable Systems |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Bob Gallagher |
Divisional Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Caroline Brooks |
Senior Commercial Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lawrence Carmona |
Electronics Supervisor |
|
Bowie, Maryland, United States |
|
Michael Fleming |
Cable Splicer/Supervisor |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area |
|
Alexei Pilipetskii |
Senior Director System Research |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Andrew Kowalik |
Director Of Marketing & Strategic Planning |
|
Flanders, New Jersey, United States |
|
Momtchil Petrov |
DMTS |
|
Freehold, New Jersey, United States |
|
William T Anderson |
DMTS |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
John Arena |
DMTS |
|
Bayville, New Jersey, United States |
|
Ishwinder Singh |
Director, Business Development And Sales Engineering |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Dan Walsh |
Controller |
|
Exeter, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Georg Mohs |
Senior Director System Design And Product Management |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Seymour Shapiro |
Vice President |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Pete Barletto |
Managing Director |
|
Forked River, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jim Olson |
Managing Director Sales |
|
Sparta, New Jersey, United States |
|
Robert Munier |
Managing Director |
|
Morristown, New Jersey, United States |
|
William Ruthrauff |
DMTS |
|
Asbury Park, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jeff Deverin |
DMTS |
|
Sayreville, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jeff Deverin |
Director |
|
Sayreville, New Jersey, United States |
|
Greg Valvo |
Director Of Terminal Development |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Frank Bekampis |
Technology Director |
|
Asbury Park, New Jersey, United States |
|
Halcisak Ken |
Sr. Manager - International Marine Maintenance |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States |
|
Dewey Watkins |
Engineering Manager |
|
Exeter, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Kathryn Waters |
Sr. Manager Permitting And Regulatory Services |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Leif Loren |
Video Producer |
|
United States |
|
Ignacio Ugalde |
Founder And President |
|
Greater Madrid Metropolitan Area |
|
Isabel Puente |
Quality And Documentation Director |
|
Greater Madrid Metropolitan Area |
|
Fernando Garcíarupérez |
Senior Manager Fleet Engineering Europe |
|
Greater Madrid Metropolitan Area |
|
Ramón Sánchez |
Senior Manager Sales Operations |
|
Greater Madrid Metropolitan Area |
|
Nieto Eugenio |
Marine Operations Manager |
|
Greater Madrid Metropolitan Area |
|
Stuart Abbott |
Managing Director, Undersea Development |
|
Marlboro, New Jersey, United States |
|
David Fishman |
DMTS |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Eric Bodner |
Distinguished Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Duncan Morris |
General Manager (Manager Director Designate) |
|
Greater Coventry Area |
|
Ross Spencer |
Senior Product Manager |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States |
|
Colleen Thomas |
Director Security |
|
Baltimore, MD |
|
James Starr |
Senior Manager, Submersible Systems |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States |
|
Ron Bayles |
Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Brick, New Jersey, United States |
|
S. A Young |
Buyer |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States |
|
Kim Lefave |
Buyer/Planner |
|
Epping, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Genale Thomas |
Information Technology Consultant |
|
Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
|
Josef Poker |
CLS Engineer |
|
Indaiatuba, São Paulo, Brazil |
|
Ramona Rosano |
Senior Project Accountant |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Ann Gagne |
Tradesmen 1 |
|
Rochester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Khadian H |
3rd Mate |
|
Greater Houston |
|
Zachary Croft |
Corporate Accountant |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Barry Cheung |
System Test Engineer (Contractor) |
|
East Brunswick, New Jersey, United States |
|
Terry Simmons |
Chief Mate |
|
Lutz, Florida, United States |
|
Rodrigo Díaz Basteris |
Cable Engineer/ Surveyor |
|
Merida Metropolitan Area |
|
Ron Larsen |
Program Director/Managing Partner |
|
New Bern, North Carolina, United States |
|
Trevor Fredrickson |
Quality Specialist |
|
York County, Maine, United States |
|
Yann Durieux |
Captain / Master |
|
Williston, Vermont, United States |
|
Derek Jordan |
Port Engineer |
|
Harwich, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Jake Rosato |
Commercial Manager |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Wilko Eschebach |
NMS Engineer |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Paul Schlie |
Reliability Management |
|
Madbury, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Usha Ravi |
DMTS (Mechanical Engineer) |
|
Morganville, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jon Sewell |
Director Of Engineering |
|
Eliot, Maine, United States |
|
Steve Schmitt |
Terminal Engineer/ Site Manager |
|
Somerville, New Jersey, United States |
|
Peter Durant |
Technical Project Manager |
|
Greenland, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Joanne Gregoire |
Assistant Controller |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Joanne Fuller |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Somersworth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Tasos Verdi |
Senior Firmware/Software Engineer |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Brian Jensen |
Product Engineer |
|
Dover, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Charles Mannino |
Insurance Manager |
|
Old Bridge, New Jersey, United States |
|
Tom Smeraldi |
Senior Software Engineer |
|
Freehold, New Jersey, United States |
|
James Olson |
Director Global Sales |
|
Sparta, New Jersey, United States |
|
Soheila Askari |
Senior Manager/Network Contract Manager |
|
Lincroft, New Jersey, United States |
|
Ravi Nalavade |
DMTS |
|
Jackson, New Jersey, United States |
|
Harold Conlon |
Director -SLM |
|
Middletown, New Jersey, United States |
|
William Sisco |
Controller |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Mark Bennedsen |
Director EHS |
|
United States |
|
Linda Adams |
Director Operations Planning |
|
Freehold, New Jersey, United States |
|
George Decker |
Director |
|
Basking Ridge, New Jersey, United States |
|
Patrick Leahy |
Chief Officer |
|
Torrington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Lisa Gallagher |
Senior Accountant |
|
Hampton Falls, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Claudia Eichinger |
Senior Manager - Project Management |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jc Figueiredo |
Terminal Engineer |
|
Vincentown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Kim Ashby |
Account Executive |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States |
|
Ali Mohammed |
Information Technology Specialist |
|
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
|
Jack Murningham |
Cost Accountant |
|
Hampton Falls, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Walter Price |
Director Cable Operations |
|
Chester, New Jersey, United States |
|
Kevin Bahaus |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Crownsville, Maryland, United States |
|
Glen Dixon |
Senior ROV Supervisor/superintendent |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Vicky Lee |
Sr. Project Manager |
|
Taipei–Keelung Metropolitan Area |
|
David Warnick |
Manager, Cable Engineering |
|
Rochester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
John Bland |
System Engineering Manager |
|
Conway, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Stephen Williams |
Senior Manager, Cable Station Engineering & Installation |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Sanjay Khatri |
Electro-Optical Development Engineer |
|
Greater Boston |
|
Eric Wolfe |
Second Officer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States |
|
Stacey Kirk |
Finance Manager |
|
Jackson Township, New Jersey, United States |
|
John Lattimore |
Finance Manager |
|
Baltimore City County, Maryland, United States |
|
Andrew Buckley |
Legal Manager |
|
Berkeley Heights, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jawani Cook |
Assambler |
|
United States |
|
Sokmara Than |
Engineering Technician |
|
Lowell, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Justin Cook |
Senior Cable Splicer And Transmission Engineer |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States |
|
Sergei Kharitonov |
Information Technology Manager |
|
Greater Kassel Area |
|
Sonali Banerjee |
Senior Product Manager |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Courtney Mcdaniel |
Director Marketing Communications |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Nicole Pisano |
Social Media Manager | Digital Marketing Specialist |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy |
|
Greg Castle |
International Trade Compliance Officer |
|
Andover, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jonathan Kilian |
Cycle Count Coordinator |
|
Merrimac, Massachusetts, United States |
|
S P |
Senior Manager |
|
Pine Brook, New Jersey, United States |
|
Karen Hahn |
Sr. Manager-Procurement |
|
Morristown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Angga Rudin |
Assistant Director Of Technology |
|
Indonesia |
|
Jeff Xu |
Accountant |
|
Greater Vancouver Metropolitan Area |
|
Michael Beining |
EHS Competency Assurance Coordinator |
|
Toms River, New Jersey, United States |
|
Mark Sommer |
Chief Mate |
|
Greater Chicago Area |
|
Keith Calta |
Manager Engineering |
|
Reisterstown, Maryland, United States |
|
Thom Mcgowen |
Kitter, Traffic Dept. |
|
Nottingham, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Owen Wing |
2nd Mate |
|
Skaneateles, New York, United States |
|
Bruce Hartman |
Senior Manager/Terminal Engineer |
|
Morristown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Steven Falcus |
Trenching/burial Supervisor/superintendant |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Aaron Grass |
Manufacturing Technician |
|
Rochester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Eric Mcguire |
Project Manager |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Cooper Megan |
Member Of The Board |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
|
Michael Marschean |
Chief Information Officer |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Craig Corbin |
Tradesman 2 |
|
Greater Boston |
|
Stephen Dear |
Port Engineer |
|
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Timothy Mcdonald |
Master |
|
Williams Bay, Wisconsin, United States |
|
Albert Carpinteyro |
Senior Project Manager Engineer |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Mike Hall |
Systems Engineer -- Undersea Transmission Systems |
|
Middletown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Muhammad Haris |
Senior Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Freehold, New Jersey, United States |
|
Sean Kirby |
3rd Assistant Engineer |
|
Dallas, Texas, United States |
|
Thomas Bakos |
Senior Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Marlboro, New Jersey, United States |
|
David Parks |
Marine Depot Manager |
|
Vancouver, Washington, United States |
|
Steve Mcdean |
CEO |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area |
|
Amanda Stillman |
Accounts Payable Specialist |
|
Howell Township, New Jersey, United States |
|
Claudio Marzella |
Sviluppatore Front-end |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy |
|
John Mcdonald |
Project Manager - PMP |
|
Belmar, New Jersey, United States |
|
Tom Caban |
Navigational Officer |
|
Port Charlotte, Florida, United States |
|
Daniel Ray |
Call Center Agent |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Kevin Palanski |
Supply Chain Management |
|
Nashua, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Hohn Hon |
Business Owner |
|
Manhattan Beach, California, United States |
|
Loïc Grimbot |
Offshore Cable Engineer |
|
Greater Toulouse Metropolitan Area |
|
Jean Balin |
Ingenieur |
|
Paris Et Périphérie |
|
Cecile Wang |
Hôtesse |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France |
|
Vincent Vinci |
Lab Techician |
|
South Amboy, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jeff Hill |
Director Submersible Systems |
|
Mukilteo, Washington, United States |
|
Luke Mueller |
US Merchant Marine Ship's Medical Officer |
|
Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States |
|
Ronnie E Rodriguez |
Merchant Marine |
|
Avon Park, Florida, United States |
|
Roy Karstok |
Optical/Electrical Tester |
|
Hooksett, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Scott Martin |
QC Material Specialist |
|
Rochester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Kyle Chadwick |
ELECTRICAL/ FIBER OPTIC TESTER |
|
Derry, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Martin Schank |
Fiber Optic Cable Tester |
|
Epsom, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Matthew Sanborn |
Repeater Tester |
|
Berwick, Maine, United States |
|
Carlton Hobkirk |
First Officer/DPO |
|
Satellite Beach, Florida, United States |
|
Francesco D |
Ingegnere |
|
Milano, Lombardia, Italia |
|
Paul Mastromatteo |
Manager / Cable Splicer |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States |
|
Joseph Kane |
Test Engineer |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Marie King |
Test Engineer |
|
Hampton Falls, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Lisa Schafer |
Buyer |
|
Conowingo, Maryland, United States |
|
Ianco Rodrigues |
Online Surveyor |
|
Rio De Janeiro, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil |
|
Dave Parks |
Depot Manager |
|
Portland, Oregon, United States |
|
Boris Bark |
SMTS |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Edwin Vega |
Senior Mechanical Designer |
|
Lincroft, New Jersey, United States |
|
Robert K |
Senior Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Toms River, New Jersey, United States |
|
Alex Fridman |
Distinguished Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Morganville, New Jersey, United States |
|
Christina Jeffrey |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Madison, New Jersey, United States |
|
Redmond Leo |
Contracts Manager |
|
Eatontown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Teri Martin |
Business Development Manager |
|
Cedar Falls, Iowa, United States |
|
Katherine Beard |
Telecommunications Auditor |
|
Houston, Texas, United States |
|
Meagan Klein |
First Officer |
|
Cape Coral Metropolitan Area |
|
Tom Gould |
Chief Engineer |
|
Livermore, Maine, United States |
|
Kurtis Day |
Sr. Transmission Engineer |
|
Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kurtis Day |
Sr. Transmission Engineer |
|
Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Glenn Romano |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Seven Hendrix |
Information Technology Specialist |
|
Lexington County, South Carolina, United States |
|
Ram Engira |
Senior Member Of Technical Staff |
|
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States |
|
Justin Courcy |
Senior Buyer And Team Lead |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Todd Quintero |
Production Planning Manager |
|
Dover, New Hampshire, United States |
|
John Towne |
Manager Of Repeater Engineering |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Young Colin |
Manager, Systems Engineering & Test |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Boris Bark |
SMTS |
|
United States |
|
Ryan Lensky |
Production Planner |
|
Somersworth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Rob Callan |
Quality Analysis Technician |
|
Dover, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Bob Ponchak |
Sr. Engineering Technician/Supervisor |
|
Dover, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Anthony Ciampa Jr |
Senior Manufacturing Associate |
|
Greater Boston |
|
Deborah Burger |
Senior Manufacturing Associate |
|
Greater Boston |
|
Travis Hardwick |
Marine Engineer |
|
Epsom, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Sergio Silva |
Customer Service Representative |
|
United States |
|
Tom Burd |
Production Planning |
|
Durham, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Steve Bartlett |
Quality Control Materials Inspector |
|
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Terrance O'leary |
Tech |
|
Rochester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Ann Ashburner |
Quality Inspector |
|
Rochester, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Latoya Clark |
Production |
|
New Bern, North Carolina, United States |
|
John Bengtson |
Sr. Component Engineer |
|
Holden, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Elizabeth Keith |
IT Specialist |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Robert Lynch |
Consulant |
|
New Jersey, United States |
|
Eric Kennedy |
Third Officer |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Mike Mayo |
2nd Mate/Navigator |
|
Stella, North Carolina, United States |
|
William Curtin |
2nd Mate |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States |
|