Staff Size:1001-5000人
[PDF] Rail Equipment Catalogue | Pandrol
We are a small operation specialising in servicing the needs of woodturners and woodworkers in Australia and around the globe. Services.
Address
63 Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2AR, United Kingdom
Tel
Website
Industry
Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Cédric Margeot | Responsable Commercial France |
|
St.-Prix, Île-de-France, France | |
Laurent Roget | Purchasing & Supply Manager - Douai & Raismes Factories |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Murielle Kiefer | Purchasing Excellence And Sustainability Manager |
|
Paris Et Périphérie | |
Olivier Jullien | Purchasing Director |
|
France | |
Arnaud Pierrard | Director Business Unit EMEA Fastening |
|
Lille, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Julie Thiery | Chief Financial Officer |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France | |
Maria Nilsson | Head Of Product Line |
|
France | |
Aurélien Paschal | Responsable Marketing Produit Equipement |
|
Greater Paris Metropolitan Region | |
Nicolas Groult | Chief Executive Officer |
|
France | |
Lucy Parkinson | Contracts Manager |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Fabien Marcilly | Operational Excellence, Quality Health & Safety (QHS) Director |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Fleur Saingenest | Responsable Hygiène Et Sécurité |
|
Bavay, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Carlyne Houze Lefebvre | Chargée D'ordonnancement |
|
Ghissignies, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Juan Ignacio Lazcano González | Marketing & Sales Manager Pandrol Sustainable Resilient Systems |
|
Brussels Region, Belgium | |
Bruno Candel | Responsable Technique - Développement Ingénierie Et Essais |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Marie Ancelin | HR Business Partner EMEA |
|
Valenciennes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Stephane Edenwald | Sales And Commercial Director PANDROL EMEA Fastening Systems . Key Account Manager |
|
Colombes, Île-de-France, France | |
Valérie Marlot | Sales & Commercial Manager For France |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Tim Hoare | Head Of Commercial, Head Of Product Line Welding And Equipment APAC |
|
Metropolregion Sydney Und Umgebung | |
Tracy Farmer | Site Procurement Manager |
|
Bawtry, England, United Kingdom | |
Graham Richmond | Health Safety Environment Manager. |
|
United Kingdom | |
Eric Morscheidt | Responsable Logistique |
|
Longeville-lès-Saint-Avold, Grand Est, France | |
Anne-charlotte Aubert | Responsable Marketing Stratégique & Sales Excellence |
|
Asnières-sur-Seine, Île-de-France, France | |
Della Hatfield Assoc. Cipd | HR Manager, UK |
|
Asselby, England, United Kingdom | |
Nicolas De Launoy | Finance Manager BU EMER (India, China & Russia) |
|
Colombes, Île-de-France, France | |
Alison Hunt | Global Human Resources Business Partner |
|
Gateford, England, United Kingdom | |
Gavin Livie | UK Marketing Manager |
|
Nottingham Und Umgebung | |
Laketha (shay Towers | Human Resources Generalist |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Meshkat Meshguinzar | MEA Sales Manager |
|
Marseille Et Périphérie | |
Darren Marsden Ceng | Laboratory Manager |
|
Metropolregion Sheffield | |
Andy Slowe | Product Support Engineer |
|
Bangkok Metropolitan Area | |
Jeffery Pate | CFO Americas |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Kayleigh Clarke | Head Of Marketing Communications And Brand |
|
Mansfield, England, United Kingdom | |
Kemal Gezmis | Commercial Director Central & Eastern Europe |
|
Mühlhausen, Bavaria, Germany | |
Stéphane Caillault | Projects Director |
|
Raismes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Wayne Peacock | Retired |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Mike Timson | Purchasing And Logistics Manager |
|
Greater Plymouth Area | |
Jeff Stone | Commercial Director & Company Secretary |
|
Kingston Upon Thames, England, United Kingdom | |
Neil Algar | Site Director |
|
Greater Plymouth Area | |
Prescilla Marchand | Responsable Ressources Humaines |
|
Hautmont, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Nicolas Demond | Mechatronic And IOT Department Manager |
|
Lille, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Fabrice Seewald | Deputy CEO |
|
Paris Et Périphérie | |
Elisabeth Sampaolo | EMEA Commercial Director (Aluminothermic Welding, Equipment & Control) |
|
Paris Et Périphérie | |
Timothy Jackson | Supervisor |
|
Sheffield, England, Vereinigtes Königreich | |
Alex Hellkamp | Vice President, Equipment - North America Equipment & Control, Matweld |
|
Paducah, Kentucky, United States | |
Breen Patrick Reardon | President |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Ki W Nam | Director, Procurement & Contracts |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Bertrand Chevalier | Sales Director |
|
Suresnes, Île-de-France, France | |
Justin Bagge | Head Of Engineering, Quality And Fastening Systems Product Line - APAC |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Kerri Murray | Consultant |
|
Paphos, Cyprus | |
Ernesto San Vicente Equiza | Head Of Technology Department (Product Line Sustainable Resilient Systems) |
|
Pamplona, Chartered Community Of Navarre, Spain | |
Leandro Franco | Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | |
Kevin Radic | Logistics Director |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Brenton Marcinkowski | Head Of Sales AUS/NZ |
|
Greater Adelaide Area | |
John Bealpreston |
|
Guildford Et Périphérie | ||
Antoine A | Regional Sales Manager |
|
Brussels Region, Belgium | |
Steve Forrest | Site Director |
|
Doncaster, England, United Kingdom | |
Dale Bloomer | Production Manager |
|
Gateford, England, United Kingdom | |
Saira Martinez | Mechanical Engineer |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Jim Martin | VP Sales And Marketing |
|
Roswell, Georgia, United States | |
John Valente | Contract Manager Australia, NZ And Asia Pacific |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Ginnya Folani | Business Development Manager |
|
Jakarta Metropolitan Area | |
Kim Spence | Head Of Engineering And Support |
|
Oldcotes, England, United Kingdom | |
Andy Garwood | Product Support Manager |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Keith Jackson | Noise & Vibration Specialist Engineer |
|
Crewe, England, United Kingdom | |
Greg Badcoe | Internal Sales Manager |
|
Cambridge, Tasmania, Australia | |
Hitesh Chandra | Cost & Financial Accountant APAC |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Juan Lopez Leguina | Application Engineer / Civil Engineer |
|
Brussels, Brussels Region, Belgium | |
Mohamed-ali Chetioui | Managing Director |
|
Algeria | |
Anand Shukla | Head Of Human Resources |
|
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India | |
Nilvia Garcia | HR Supervisor - Business Partner |
|
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil | |
Michel Brûlé | Director Of Sales - Canada |
|
Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
Dinesh Viswanath | MD & Board Member, Pandrol Welding & Equipment India Pvt. Ltd. |
|
Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India | |
Clare Wills | Materials Buyer |
|
Newton Abbot, England, United Kingdom | |
Ravi M | Quality Engineer |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Vijeta Sadafal | Human Resources Officer |
|
Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India | |
Dean L | Managing Director |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa | |
John Porrill | Head Of New Product Development |
|
Addlestone, England, United Kingdom | |
Shashi Kant Mishra | Technical Director |
|
Hyderabad, Telangana, India | |
Nick Bailey | IT Manager APAC |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Barbara Hubbard | Accounts Payable Specialist |
|
Memphis Metropolitan Area | |
Marco Stail | Gerente Comercial América Do Sul |
|
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brasil | |
Alan Callaway | Design Engineer |
|
Retford, England, United Kingdom | |
Nick Lloyd | Senior Design Engineer |
|
Kingston Upon Thames, England, United Kingdom | |
John Byles | European Director |
|
Addlestone, England, United Kingdom | |
Colin Donaghy | Engineering Manager |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Daniel Martín | Welding Technician/Técnico Formador Soldadura Aluminotérmica/ Responsable Dpto Formación Spain |
|
L'Hospitalet De Llobregat, Catalonia, Spain | |
Neeraj Kaistha | Sr. Vice President |
|
Hyderabad, Telangana, India | |
Mike Liddell | Operations Manager Pandrol Germany Group |
|
Marienheide, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Wayne Kelson | General Manager Human Resources - APAC |
|
Bangkok City, Thailand | |
Daniel Stein Follmann | Controlling And Finance Manager USA - Brazil |
|
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil | |
Frédéric Delcroix | Directeur Technique |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Sylvain D | Directeur Technique |
|
Argenteuil, Île-de-France, France | |
Dillon Benros | Sales Director, Transit |
|
Woodstock, Vermont, United States | |
Irene Coertzen | Production Planner |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa | |
Sylvie Betremieux | Responsable De Laboratoire |
|
Famars, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Yoann Corduan | Technico-commercial |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France | |
Jennifer Kristiani | Assistant To The Executive Director |
|
Jakarta, Indonesia | |
Mochammad Fauzan | Sales Administration And Logistics Coordinator |
|
Jakarta, Jakarta, Indonesia | |
Bisono Lugas Harimurti | Alumino Thermite Welding Engineer & Sales Engineer |
|
Jakarta, Indonesia | |
Lionel Thoinet | Technical Manager |
|
Beloeil, Quebec, Canada | |
Richard Joel | Marketing Executive |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Ashleigh Pelham Ba (hons | Buyer |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Paul Mitchell | QSE And Compliance Director (Pandrol EMEA Fastenings Business Unit) |
|
Worksop, England, Vereinigtes Königreich | |
John Dowie | Chief Commercial And Sales Officer |
|
Colombes, Île-de-France, France | |
Delphine Albaut | Chargée RH |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Chris Duffy | Senior Continuous Improvement Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area | |
Stephane Accard | Supply Chain Manager |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Allen Goff | Director Of Sales |
|
Omaha, Nebraska, United States | |
Teddy Terrouche | Gestionnaire Logistique Et Ventes Export |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Prasun Sasmal | Logistics Coordinator |
|
Hyderabad, Telangana, India | |
Julie R | Market Analyst |
|
Paris Et Périphérie | |
Nathalie Rojas | Responsable Service Clients |
|
Bondues, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Uddhavendra Pal Singh | Logistics At Pandrol |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | |
Mark Pittendrigh | Marketing Manager - Australia & New Zealand |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Ian Moore | Quality And Environmental Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Cassandra Sheehy | Manufacturing Administrator |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Melissa Liptak | Assistant Accountant |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Brian Tarry | General Manager Human Resources Asia Pacific |
|
Wingfield, South Australia, Australia | |
Michelle Cave | Marketing Assistant |
|
Greater Sydney Area | |
Chris Mckeown | Head Of Operations ATW UK |
|
United Kingdom | |
Harry Wiltcher | Design Engineer |
|
Torquay, England, United Kingdom | |
Steve Brinklow | Senior Project Manager |
|
Salcombe Regis, England, United Kingdom | |
John Riley | UK Technical & Training Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Baratoiu Mihai-alexandru | Robotics And Automation Engineer |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Jade Barnes | Trainee Buyer |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Graham Challinor | Manufacturing Manager |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Marcin Stokowski | Design Engineer |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom | |
Andrew Beech | Sales Manager |
|
Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom | |
Nick Owens | Application Engineer |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
John Cooper | Drawing Office Checker |
|
Watford, England, United Kingdom | |
Jaime Kitchen | Marketing Coordinator |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Nathan Briggs | Product Testing Technician |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Tom Hopkinson | Contract Administrator |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Connor Fox | Senior Materials Laboratory Technician |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Pat Sherwood | Operational Excellence Coordinator - Manufacturing |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Admin User | Admin |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Tom Ebinger | Robotics & Automation Engineer |
|
Forest Town, England, United Kingdom | |
Hanna Evans | Commercial And Technical Administrator |
|
United Kingdom | |
Jenny Beswick | Assistant Accountant |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Neil Mcandrew | Applications Engineer |
|
Addlestone, England, United Kingdom | |
Bob Hamilton | Senior Engineer |
|
Kingston Upon Thames, England, United Kingdom | |
Tim Lockwood | Product Support Engineer |
|
Dodworth, England, United Kingdom | |
Gillian Barraclough | Procurement Assistant |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Chris Gardner | Product Development Supervisor |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Jesse Marks | Team Supervisor |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Darren Gore | Production Team Leader |
|
United Kingdom | |
Mark O'sullivan | Line Controller |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Drew Packard | General Operative |
|
Worksop, England, United Kingdom | |
Ken Allen | Applications Engineer |
|
Kingston Upon Thames, England, United Kingdom | |
Daniel Clarke | Toolmaker |
|
Greater Sheffield Area | |
Debra Johnson | Secretary To Finance Director |
|
United Kingdom | |
Monica Melasecca | Responsabile Italia - Fastenings, Aluminothermic And Equipment & Control |
|
Agrate Brianza, Lombardy, Italy | |
Sharon Laux | Accounting Manager |
|
Cardington, Ohio, United States | |
Dave Jen | Head Of Sales Southeast Asia |
|
Bangkok, Bangkok, Thailand | |
Chpere Lachaise | Technicien Methode |
|
Lille Et Périphérie | |
Michelle Edwards | Financial Controller |
|
Wath Upon Dearne, England, United Kingdom | |
Yassine Eddarkaoui | Alternant Flux Logistiques Et Production |
|
Lille Et Périphérie | |
Eric Ochlinski | Responsable Informatique |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Michael Giani | Responsable De Production |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Alexandre Cocq | Directeur Usine |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Kamel Yaoudarene | Responsable Pôle Technique |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Odile Riff | ATW & EQC, EMEA BU |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Justine Legghe | Responsable Hygiéne Et Sécurité |
|
Valenciennes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Kevin Becu | Dessinateur Industriel CAO |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Severine Boitel | Technicien Laboratoire (R&D Et Contrôle Qualité) |
|
Greater Valenciennes Area | |
Laurent Humez | Chef D’équipe De Production |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Quentin Wroblak | Responsable De Projet Support Technique |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Alexandre Boulas | Dessinateur Industriel CAO |
|
Douai, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Alicia Glancer | Contrôleur De Gestion Junior |
|
Valenciennes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Marc-antoine Tellier | Digital Department Manager |
|
Valenciennes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Hentati Zied | Ingénieur Mecatronique |
|
St.-Quentin, Hauts-de-France, France | |
John M Davis | Plastics Manager |
|
Memphis Metropolitan Area | |
Alejandro Giner | EMEA FS Product Manager |
|
Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain | |
Tommy Vanaise | Financial Director |
|
Raismes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Thibaut Descamps | Aluminothermic Welding BU EMEA & Product Line Director |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Anass Jabari | Digital Department Manager |
|
Greater Lille Metropolitan Area | |
Benjamin Henocq | Dessinateur Projeteur Bureaux D'Etudes |
|
Lille, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Louis Montoya | Ingénieur Développement Et Support Technique |
|
Lille, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Niladri Ghosh | Head Of Procurement |
|
West Bengal, India | |
Andrea Goodman | Human Resources Manager |
|
Memphis Metropolitan Area | |
K. Jason Floyd | Quality Health Safety Environmental Specialist |
|
Memphis Metropolitan Area | |
Sébastien Philippart | Head Of Project Management |
|
Raismes, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Iq Mba Eduardo A Torres | Mexico General Director / Director General De País |
|
Metepec, México, México | |
Hiba Mousaid | Acheteuse Industrielle |
|
Lille, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Miroslaw G | Technischer Experte |
|
Gelsenkirchen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Greg Perkins | Engineer |
|
Wauseon, Ohio, United States | |
Carmila Cacharro | Senior Office Manager |
|
Linz, Upper Austria, Austria | |
Omar Kaci | Superviseur QHSE |
|
Canada | |
Archit Kavishwar | Metallurgist |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Rajat Subhra Ghose | General Manager - Customer Support |
|
Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India | |
Lukáš Rath | CZ/SK/Balkan Operations Director |
|
Ústí Nad Labem, Czechia | |
Timothée Sergeant | Agent De Fabrication |
|
Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
Felix Perez Gayol | Director Industrial Area EMEA |
|
L'Hospitalet De Llobregat, Catalonia, Spain | |
Kaoutar El Ftouhi | Area Sales Manager Scandinavia & Switzerland |
|
Dubai, United Arab Emirates | |
Bruno Lepine | Responsable Des Ventes Export De Zone |
|
Le Vésinet, Île-de-France, France | |
Philippe Matuch | Directeur Commercial |
|
Greater Grenoble Metropolitan Area | |
Jan Krüger | Manufacturing Executive |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa | |
Siyam Sulaiman | Chief Project Manager |
|
Kochi, Kerala, India | |
Joe Thomas | Design Engineer |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
Pandrol Track Systems's address is 63 Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2AR, United Kingdom
Pandrol Track Systemslinkedin is : linkedin.com/company/pandrol/
Pandrol Track Systems's website is pandrol.com
Pandrol Track SystemsI agree and create contacts1937