Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Ann Erickson Gault |
Attorney |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
John Budzynski |
Business Analyst SharePoint Admin |
|
Riverview, Michigan, United States |
|
Kathleen London |
Communications & Marketing Assistant |
|
Royal Oak, Michigan, United States |
|
Steven Stuart |
Engineering Systems Coordinator |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Dom Holmes |
Administrator, Emerging Growth & Innovation |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Tim Martin |
Senior Human Resources Business Partner |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Mike Zemina |
IT Project Manager For Oakland County, Michigan Government |
|
Grand Blanc, Michigan, United States |
|
Brandon Ahearn |
Contract Software Engineer |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
William Hughes |
Head Of North America Advance Engineering - Stellantis |
|
Lake Orion, Michigan, United States |
|
Mike Timm |
Director, IT |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
Steve Stuart |
Worship Arts Director |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Lola Aré |
President | Principal Consultant |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Mark Adams |
Architectural Engineer II |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Nina Ignaczak |
Founder & Executive Editor |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Pat Esters |
IT Project Manager |
|
Detroit, Michigan, United States |
|
Franko Gabbara |
Senior Information Technology Security Analyst |
|
Rochester, Michigan, United States |
|
Jeffrey Granat |
Senior Human Resources Analyst-Recruitment |
|
Farmington, Michigan, United States |
|
Melissa Prowse |
Manager - Planning & Community Services / ADA Coordinator |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Jill Robinson |
Deputy Treasurer, Property Specialist |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Ryan Kotlarz |
Customer Service Tech II |
|
Fenton, Michigan, United States |
|
Michael Bussard |
Network Administrator 2 |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Tracey Williams |
Business Forward Consultant |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Pam Tremble |
Creative Operations Manager |
|
Saginaw, Michigan, United States |
|
Sheryl Johnson |
Fiscal Services Officer |
|
Auburn Hills, Michigan, United States |
|
David Williams |
Chief Assistant Prosecutor |
|
Birmingham, Michigan, United States |
|
Katie Burlager |
Facilities Project Coordinator |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Jerry Cadreau |
Project Manager - IT |
|
Linden, Michigan, United States |
|
Kathleen Mcdonnell |
Substance Abuse Analyst |
|
Greater Detroit Area |
|
Paul Megge |
Application Services Chief |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
D'artagnan Collier |
Plant Operations Supervisor |
|
Highland Park, Michigan, United States |
|
Diana Mcbroom |
Director Of Risk Management And Senior Advisor To The County Executive |
|
Detroit, Michigan, United States |
|
Katelyn Schaffer |
Judicial Attorney To Honorable Maureen H. Kinsella |
|
United States |
|
Stefan Tracenrider |
Judicial Intern |
|
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, United States |
|
John Chiera |
Deputy Sheriff |
|
Dryden, Michigan, United States |
|
Rebecca Eaton |
Accountant II |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Calvin Moy |
Accountant III |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Dawn Clark-pitts |
Team Supervisor |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Greg Doyle |
Supervisor, Oakland County One Stop Shop Business Center |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Barbara Draper |
Public Health Nursing Supervisor |
|
Région De Détroit, États-Unis |
|
Carol Golob |
Public Health Nursing Supervisor |
|
Région De Détroit, États-Unis |
|
Kathy Forzley |
Director Department Of Health And Human Services |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
Brandon K Buck |
Senior Assistant Corporation Counsel |
|
Greater Detroit Area |
|
Carrie Hadden |
Office Assistant |
|
Greater Detroit Area |
|
Walt Herzig |
Deputy County Executive |
|
Ferndale, Michigan, United States |
|
April Strnad |
User Support Specialist L |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Art Holdsworth |
Director Of Facilities |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Scott Kaiser |
Information Technology Supervisor |
|
Howell, Michigan, United States |
|
Susan Moore |
Project Manager |
|
White Lake, Michigan, United States |
|
Ej Widun |
Chief Technology Officer (CTO) |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
John Wolf-meyer |
Senior Business Attraction Manager |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Carey C |
Public Health Sanitarian Supervisor |
|
Sterling Heights, Michigan, United States |
|
Sara Rubino |
WRC Attorney |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
T.j Fields |
Chief Information Security Officer |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Megan Koss |
Water Resource Commissioner's Office Staff Assistant Attorney |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Karla Early |
Information Technology Business Analyst |
|
Mesa, Arizona, United States |
|
Jennifer Henson-pecic |
Project Manager, Facilities Planning And Engineering |
|
Royal Oak, Michigan, United States |
|
Lindsay Terhaar |
Community Health Promotion And Intervention Services Planning And Evaluation Program Coordinator |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Cheryl Bush |
Manager Of Aviation And Transportation |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Danielle Sadler |
Business Forward Assistance |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Jack Smith |
Purchasing Manager |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Cindy Mcmahon |
Economic Developer/Oakland County, MI |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Mike Mausolf |
Parks Crew Chief - Lyon Oaks |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Amy Klovski |
Graphic Designer |
|
Lake Orion, Michigan, United States |
|
Leonard Alford Iii |
Member & Chairman Of Board Of Review - City Of Lathrup Village |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Catherine Rasegan |
Supervisor, Financial Services |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Dick Brower |
Buyer |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Edward Tucker |
Buyer II |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Bob Rhein |
Buyer |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Brian Coburn |
Manager, WRC Environmental & Public Services |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Vanessa Bader |
GIS Technician, Water Resources Commission |
|
Fenton, Michigan, United States |
|
Janet Lombardi-perwerton |
RN- Public Health Nurse- HIV Department |
|
Oakland Charter Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Julie Potocsky |
Teacher |
|
Walled Lake, Michigan, United States |
|
Julie Lyons Bricker |
Sustainability Project Manager |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Pamela Gill |
Clinical & Macro Practice Social Worker |
|
Commerce Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Jim Runestad |
Michigan State Representative |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Trish Patterson |
Public Health Nurse |
|
Lake Orion, Michigan, United States |
|
Rebecca Pittman |
Public Health Nurse |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Keith Lerminiaux |
Corporation Counsel |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Bryan Debus |
IT/GIS Business Systems Analyst |
|
Royal Oak, Michigan, United States |
|
Jon Bialowicz |
Public Health Sanitarian |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Jason Granlund |
WRC Maintenance Mechanic I At Oakland County |
|
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Susan Locke |
HR Manager |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Julia Garvey |
Public Health Nurse |
|
Franklin, Michigan, United States |
|
Julie Skene |
Event Coordinator |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Kristen Shortridge |
Nurse |
|
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Connie Zamora |
Registered Nurse |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Denise Massoll |
Public Health Nurse |
|
Romeo, Michigan, United States |
|
Barbara Bates |
General Staff Nurse |
|
Rochester, Michigan, United States |
|
Mary Strobe |
Nurse On Call And Outreach Services Coordinator |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Mary Strobe |
Public Health Nursing Program Coordinator |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Julia Ruffin |
Oakland County Board Of Commissioners -Senior Liaison |
|
United States |
|
Nancy Benavides |
Communicable Disease Nurse |
|
Madison Heights, Michigan, United States |
|
Kevin Adamiak |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Danielle Walton |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Andrew P. Duff |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Gabrielle Meyer |
Assistant Prosecutor |
|
Canton, Michigan, United States |
|
Erika Moses |
Assistant District Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Sydney Turner |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Farmington, Michigan, United States |
|
Marc Keast |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Berkley, Michigan, United States |
|
Jeanette Kowaleski |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Chard Kelly |
Asst. Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Clarkston, Michigan, United States |
|
Julie Secontine |
Risk Manager/Attorney, |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Adam Nael |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Christian Arndt |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Janet Miller |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Sharon Barnes |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Hala Jarbou |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Hala Jarbou |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Rae Ann |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, United States |
|
Ann Letica |
Assistant Prosecuting Attorney |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Brenda Ohryn |
Judicial Staff Attorney |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Tyler M |
Attorney Referee |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Melissa Baran |
Prosecuting Attorney Administration |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Robert Rottach |
Attorney |
|
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, United States |
|
Sukanya R |
Senior Technical Business Analyst |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
Carolyn Schafer Koneda |
Equalization Appraiser |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Michelle D Anderson |
Digital And Social Media Specialist - Oakland County Executive Office |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Andy Meisner |
Treasurer |
|
Huntington Woods, Michigan, United States |
|
Joe Palazzolo |
Web Developer |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Erin Quetell |
Chief Environmental Sustainability Officer |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Peggy Akrigg |
Director - Family Education And Support Services |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Alyssa Pouliot |
Public Health Sanitarian Supervisor |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Patti Dib |
Chief Of Staff |
|
Mount Clemens, Michigan, United States |
|
Zinnia Kallabat |
Deputy Treasurer |
|
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Chris Ward |
Deputy County Executive |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Solon M Phillips |
Corporation Counsel |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Michael Siegel |
Judicial Clerk, The Honorable Lisa Langton |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Rosston Lloyd Ramsey |
Assistant Prosecutor |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
William Zaglaniczny |
Loan & Finance Officer |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Jody Weissler Defoe |
Chief Deputy Treasurer |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Kevin Congdon |
Loan & Finance Officer |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Cathy Rasegan |
Loan Officer |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Edward Joss |
Director Of Facilities Management |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Joe Murphy |
Manager Facilities Maintenance And Operations |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Paul Hunter |
Manager, Facilities Engineering Div. |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Dan Stencil |
Executive Officer |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Tom Garvey |
Superintendent Red Oaks Golf Course |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Andrew Starr |
Assistant Prosecutor |
|
Ortonville, Michigan, United States |
|
Rebecca Mcdowell Decoster |
Circuit Court Referee |
|
Detroit, Michigan, United States |
|
Jeanne Broad |
Manager, Domestic & International Attraction |
|
Grosse Pointe, Michigan, United States |
|
Jerome Jager |
Veteran's Service Counselor II |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Rose Dura |
Public Health Nurse III |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
George Miller |
Director |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Randy Huston |
Deputy Sheriff |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
David Presnell |
Deputy Sheriff |
|
White Lake, Michigan, United States |
|
Brian Salenik |
Detective/Fire Investigator At Oakland County Sheriff's Office |
|
South Lyon, MI |
|
Porferia (porki Mellado |
Program Evaluation Analyst |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Barbara Percoulis |
Paralegal |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Stephanie Bedricky |
HR Benefits And Wellness Supervisor |
|
Rochester, Michigan, United States |
|
Carol Liposky |
Detective |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
James Manning |
Chief Of CLEMIS |
|
Auburn Hills, Michigan, United States |
|
Lisa Dobias |
Health Program Coordinator |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Terri Brockmiller |
Senior Financial Analyst |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
Brianna Lewis |
User Support Specialist |
|
Metamora, Michigan, United States |
|
Jan West |
Owner |
|
Oxford, Michigan, United States |
|
Chaunda D Nash |
CEO |
|
Detroit, Michigan, United States |
|
Kristin A Crosty |
Public Health Nutritionist III, RDN, IBCLC |
|
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Karen Joliat |
Commissioner |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Ruth Zittritsch |
Information Technology Business Analyst |
|
Rochester, Michigan, United States |
|
Jillian Alee |
Correctional Officer |
|
Clarkston, Michigan, United States |
|
Madiha Tariq |
Deputy County Executive |
|
Dearborn, Michigan, United States |
|
Donna M Nuznoff |
52/2 District Court - Probation Clerk |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Jason Warner |
Manager - Facilities Planning & Engineering |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Whitney Malarik |
Facilities Project Coordinator |
|
Plymouth, Michigan, United States |
|
Cathy Carpenter |
Account Specialist |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Marcus Pearson |
Community Development Manager |
|
Redford, Michigan, United States |
|
Barb Hankey |
Manager At Oakland County |
|
Waterford, MI |
|
Karry Rieth |
Manager, Community & Home Improvement Division |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Peggy Poisson |
Case Manager Step Forward, OaklandCounty Community Corrections |
|
Lake Orion, Michigan, United States |
|
Rana Al-igoe |
Oakland80 Administrator |
|
Novi, Michigan, United States |
|
Shukur Mohammad |
Application Architect |
|
Rochester, Michigan, United States |
|
Jon Tomkins |
Chief Support Services |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Courtney Scian |
Procurement & Compliance Specialist |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Toni Tiernan |
Procurement Technician |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Deborah L Dean |
Secretary II/Procurement Technician |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Charlotte Burckhardt |
Principal Planner |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Kate Bowers |
Office Supervisor II |
|
Royal Oak, Michigan, United States |
|
Art Schrah |
Paid On Call BEMT/FF |
|
Lake Orion, Michigan, United States |
|
Tammi Shepherd |
Chief, Application Services |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Jeff Quinn |
Chief, Technical Services |
|
Clarkston, Michigan, United States |
|
Valerie Talia |
Sales And Marketing Specialist |
|
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Casey Hanson |
GIS Business Analyst |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
David Czerniakowski |
Director, Department Of Customer Services |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Nick Miller |
Software Developer |
|
Madison Heights, Michigan, United States |
|
Kim Greene |
Senior Equalization Clerk |
|
Rochester, Michigan, United States |
|
Trisha Bruzek |
Marketing And Communications Supervisor |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Meg Leduc Chorzempa |
Marketing Communications Assistant |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Katie Stiefel |
Digital Marketing & Communications Coordinator |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Timmy Atkins |
Director Of Security |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Thomas Hardesty |
Director Of Emergency Management & Homeland Security |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Rafiqul Islam |
Software System Analyst |
|
Troy, Michigan, United States |
|
Philip Sanzica |
Semi Retired |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Melva Allen |
Supervisor, Internships & Apprenticeships |
|
Southfield, Michigan, United States |
|
Lori Taylor |
Manager-Organizational Development |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Broegman-stinde Angie |
ERP Administrator |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Frank Russell |
HR Analyst III - Diversity Council Chair |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Linnette Phillips |
Business Development Manager |
|
Detroit, Michigan, United States |
|
Al Cooley Iii |
Director Of Public Works |
|
Waterford, Michigan, United States |
|
Terri Guzzy |
Auditor |
|
Pontiac, Michigan, United States |
|
Brandy Boyd |
Chief Of Recreation Programs & Community Services |
|
Royal Oak, Michigan, United States |
|