Staff Size:1001-5000人
[PDF] congressmen_kline_price_amicu... - National Labor Relations Board
Lamons , Gaskets-Manufacturers Located at Houston → ✓ Phone Number 7132220... ✓ Adress Texas,Houston ,7300 Airport Blvd ✓ ZipCode 77061 ✓ read ...
Address
United States
Tel
(844) 762-6572
Website
Industry
Government Administration
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Rodrigo Iglesias | Tier 3 Service Desk Analyst / System Administrator |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Paula Givens | Co-Owner |
|
St Louis, Missouri, United States | |
Aaron Pendleton | Assistant Director, Human Capital Planning Office |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Terence Schoone-jongen | Director, Office Of Representation Appeals |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Rita T | Senior Counsel, Attorney-Advisor (Labor), Offices Of Board Members |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Francisca Benjamin | Office Automation Specialist |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area | |
Phuong Do | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Elizabeth T | Associate Executive Secretary |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Fernando Anzaldua | Field Attorney |
|
Phoenix, Arizona, United States | |
Mary Hermann | Board Attorney |
|
Gaithersburg, Maryland, United States | |
Laura Elrashedy | Board Attorney |
|
Greater New York City Area | |
Colleen P Breslin | Labor Lawyer |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Martijn W Postma | Pseudo Pilot (freelance) |
|
Chichester, England, United Kingdom | |
Christina Mols | Labor Management Relations Examiner (Field Examiner) |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Dan Nelson | Supervisory Field Examiner |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Matthew Ritzman | Attorney |
|
Rossford, Ohio, United States | |
Joshua Pawlowski | Field Examiner (Co-op) |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Lasharn Hamilton | Founder & Director |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Peter Sung Ohr | Deputy General Counsel |
|
United States | |
Ed Castillo | Field Attorney |
|
Batavia, Illinois, United States | |
Julie St. John | Field Attorney |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Helen Gutierrez | Attorney |
|
Elmwood Park, Illinois, United States | |
Carmen Melecio | Regional Director Secretary |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Shannon Redding | Chief, Financial Reporting Branch |
|
Washington D.C. Metro Area | |
Kate Gianopulos | Supervisory Field Examiner |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Melissa Olivero | Administrative Law Judge |
|
Peru, Illinois, United States | |
Isabel Luengo Mcconnell | Chief Financial Officer |
|
Fort Belvoir, Virginia, United States | |
Erik Brinker | Field Attorney |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States | |
Raymond Hankins | Chief Security Officer |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Greg Brock | Physical Security Specialist |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Charron Matthews | IT Security Specialist |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Harold Williams | Supervisory Physical Security Specialist |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Eric Marks | Associate CIO - Enterprise Support Services |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Prem Aburvasamy | Chief Information Officer |
|
Ellicott City, Maryland, United States | |
George Johnson | Industrial Organizational Psychology |
|
Redford, Michigan, United States | |
Anna Middlebrook | Deputy Director OEEO |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Angela Hollowell Fuentes | Attorney |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Lelia Gomez | Field Attorney |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Jeffrey Henze | Attorney |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Isaaida Sanabia | Secretary To The Assistant Regional Director |
|
Newark, New Jersey, United States | |
Mieke Visser | Senior HR Consultant A.i. |
|
Netherlands | |
Stephen W Simmons | General Attorney (Labor) |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Allen Binstock | Regional Director |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States | |
Randy Malloy | Assistant To The Regional Director |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States | |
Hooks Ronald | Regional Director |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Ellie Izzo | Office Manager |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Wanda Spratley | Office Manager |
|
Staten Island, New York, United States | |
Amy Novara | Senior Labor Management Relations Examiner |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Paul Sykes | Field Examiner |
|
Fort Worth, Texas, United States | |
Sara Dunn | Field Examiner |
|
Seattle, Washington, United States | |
Ruth Monica Basantes | Compliance Officer |
|
Schenectady, New York, United States | |
Holly Beaverstock | Field Examiner |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States | |
Edwin Van De Sluis | Senior Scientist |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Jürgen Teutsch | Senior R&D Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Muffley Gary | Regional Director |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States | |
Michael Madden | Board Agent (Field Examiner) |
|
Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States | |
Sue Crochet | Assistant Regional Director |
|
New Orleans, Louisiana, United States | |
Terry Combs | Assistant To The Regional Director |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States | |
Irving Gottschalk | Regional Director |
|
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States | |
Donald Gardiner | Assistant To The Regional Director |
|
St Louis, Missouri, United States | |
Natalie Rygiel | Field Examiner |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area | |
Harrie Bohnen | Head Of Training And Simulation Department NLR |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Judith Dávila | Attorney |
|
Greater Phoenix Area | |
Nathan Higley | Field Attorney |
|
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States | |
Steven Bieszczat | Field Attorney |
|
Chicago, Illinois, United States | |
Lynn Ta | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Sanam Yasseri | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Georgia Decker | Legal Intern |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Thomas Good | Resident Officer |
|
Grand Rapids Metropolitan Area | |
Rachelle Owen | Assistant Chief Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Rachel Zweighaft | Attorney |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Nicole Mormilo | Attorney Advisor |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Igor V | Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Kelcey Phillips | Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Ryan White | Vice President |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Vinayak Nain | Special Counsel |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Joan A Sullivan | Associate General Counsel |
|
Arlington, Virginia, United States | |
Hokulani Valencia | Supervisory Field Examiner |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Christy J Kwon | Regional Attorney |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Catalina A | Senior Attorney- Los Angeles |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area | |
Amanda Dixon Laufer | Attorney |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area | |
Shane Hose | Office Automation Assistant (OA) (Group Secretary) |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Richard Bock | Associate General Counsel, Division Of Advice |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Abigail Snelling | Honors Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Caroline Leonard | Field Attorney |
|
Tampa, Florida, United States | |
Grace Pezzella | Honors Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Andrea Vaughn | Attorney |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States | |
Synta Keeling | Assistant General Counsel, FOIA Branch Chief |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Kimberly Walters | Supervisory Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Laurie Monahan Duggan | Attorney - Office Of The General Counsel, Division Of Advice |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
William R Warwick | Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Kayla B | Director Of The Office Of Congressional And Public Affairs |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Paula Juliana Gomez Herrera | Board Agent |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Meghan Phillips | Attorney, Office Of Representation Appeals |
|
Allison Park, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Sonya Spielberg | Senior Staff Attorney |
|
Austin, Texas, United States | |
Jodi Cunningham | Board Agent |
|
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States | |
Leah Jaffe | Deputy Regional Attorney |
|
Tucson, Arizona, United States | |
David G | Branch Chief And Lead Technology Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Timothy Mearns | Field Attorney |
|
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States | |
Robin E Price | Board Agent |
|
New Orleans, Louisiana, United States | |
Elias Feuer | Lawyer |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
David Seddelmeyer | Lawyer |
|
Arlington, Virginia, United States | |
Jamal Allen | Attorney |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Nadine Littles-nlrb | Managing Attorney/Resident Officer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Charlene Donovan | Compliance Officer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Nancy Slahetka | Attorney |
|
Newark, New Jersey, United States | |
Bert Dice-goldberg | Senior Attorney |
|
Newark, New Jersey, United States | |
Rhonda Fricke | Compliance Officer |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Joseph Luhrs | Field Attorney |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Marcia Adams | Attorney At NLRB |
|
Brooklyn, NY | |
Matt Jackson | Attorney |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Susannah Ringel | Field Attorney |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Aggie Kapelman | Attorney |
|
Bronx, New York, United States | |
Sarah Karpinen | Administrative Law Judge |
|
United States | |
Lea Alvo-sadiky | Field Attorney |
|
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, United States | |
Erikson Karmol | Regional Attorney |
|
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, United States | |
Donna Nixon | Senior Field Attorney |
|
Oak Park, Michigan, United States | |
Mark Kaltenbach | Field Attorney |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Jun Bang | Senior Field Attorney |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | |
David Rose | Field Attorney |
|
Greater Philadelphia | |
Richard Heller | Regional Attorney, Region Four, Philadelphia |
|
Elkins Park, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Deena Kobell | Senior Field Attorney |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Richard Wainstein | Attorney |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | |
William Slack | Attorney |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Saulo Santiago | Senior Trial Attorney |
|
Jersey City, New Jersey, United States | |
Thomas Rimbach | Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Marissa Dagdagan | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Jake Yocham | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Molly Kagel | Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Edith P Castañeda | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area | |
Simone Gancayco | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
William Pate | Regional Attorney, Region 21 |
|
Whittier, California, United States | |
Nayla Wren | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Steve Wyllie | Supervisory Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Brian Gee | Regional Attorney |
|
Torrance, California, United States | |
Mathew Sollett | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Cecelia Valentine | Field Attorney |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area | |
Irma Hernandez | Attorney At NLRB |
|
Los Angeles, CA | |
Mara Estudillo | Office Manager |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Julia Durkin | Attorney |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States | |
Joan Flynn | Senior Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Matthew Lomax | Supervisory Field Examiner |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States | |
Renee Barker | Field Attorney |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States | |
Ezera Miller-walfish | Honors Attorney |
|
San Francisco, California, United States | |
Yaromil Ralph | Field Attorney |
|
United States | |
Brian Dicrocco | Legal Technician |
|
San Francisco, California, United States | |
Kami Kimber | Field Attorney |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area | |
Megan Mullett | Staff Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Rama Krishna Kothapalli | SR.SQL Server DBA/ Azure Database Engineer |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Judd Cohen | Field Attorney |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Sara Demirok | Attorney |
|
Phoenix, Arizona, United States | |
Nicholas Gordon | Field Attorney |
|
Greater Phoenix Area | |
Kristin White | Field Attorney |
|
Anchorage, Alaska, United States | |
Sarah Burke | Honors Attorney |
|
Seattle, Washington, United States | |
Ashley Miller | Field Attorney |
|
Dunlap, Illinois, United States | |
Dawn Goldstein | Deputy Associate General Counsel |
|
Bethesda, Maryland, United States | |
Scott Burson | Deputy Regional Attorney |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States | |
Caitlin Bergo | Staff Attorney - Representation Appeals |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Pia Winston | Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Elizabeth Miske | Attorney Adviser |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Rebecca Johnston | Assistant Solicitor - Office Of The Solicitor |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Michael Kelly | Senior Counsel Expert, Board Member Pearce |
|
College Park, Maryland, United States | |
Farah Qureshi | Deputy Executive Secretary |
|
Rockville, Maryland, United States | |
Rachael Simon-miller | Field Attorney |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Lillian Stern | Administrative Assistant |
|
Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States | |
Charlotte Davis | Attorney |
|
Hartford, Connecticut, United States | |
Roxanne Rothschild | Executive Secretary |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Robert Kane | Deputy Chief Counsel |
|
New Alexandria, Virginia, United States | |
Lascelle Dunkley | Facilities Distribution Manager |
|
Silver Spring, Maryland, United States | |
Doug Free | Assistant Chief Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Christine Flack | Attorney, Contempt, Compliance & Special Litigation Branch |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Joe Baniszewski | Deputy Assistant General Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Neelam Kundra | National Labor Relations Board: Various Positions |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Barry Smith | Senior Special Counsel To The General Counsel |
|
Silver Spring, Maryland, United States | |
Joanne Mages | Regional Attorney |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Tammy Farmer | Attorney-Advisor, E-Litigation |
|
Alexandria, Virginia, United States | |
Barbara Duvall | Attorney |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States | |
Collin Beers | Member Board Of Directors |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Ryhana Reyal | Auditor |
|
Potomac, Maryland, United States | |
Andrew Martin | Chief Librarian |
|
Fairfax County, Virginia, United States | |
Chinyere Ohaeri | Field Attorney |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Abeer Ahsan Memon | Attorney |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States | |
Geoffrey Dunham | Deputy Regional Attorney |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Nichole Burgess) Harville | Regional Attorney |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Gregoire Sauter | Senior Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Sunil Cherukuri | SCCM & Intune Engineer |
|
Edison, New Jersey, United States | |
Alex Snow | Accountant |
|
New Alexandria, Virginia, United States | |
Paddy Lehane | Trial Attorney- Contempt, Compliance, And Special Litigation Branch |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Helene Lerner | Attorney |
|
Fairfax County, Virginia, United States | |
Bich Nguyen | Attorney |
|
Clifton, Virginia, United States | |
Devon Blevins | Honors Attorney |
|
Seattle, Washington, United States | |
Chris Doyle | Attorney |
|
Phoenix, Arizona, United States | |
Brenda Mckay | Program Analyst |
|
Suffolk, Virginia, United States | |
Stephanie Berger | Attorney |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Zach Wooley | Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Ashok Bokde | Attorney |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Nariea Nelson | Field Attorney |
|
Greater New Orleans Region | |
Ken White | Assistant General Counsel - Office Of Special Counsel And Labor Relations |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Kyle Mohr | Deputy Assistant General Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Grant Kraus | Deputy Chief Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States |
Labor Board's address is United States
Labor Boardtwitter is : twitter.com/nlrb
Labor Boardfacebook is : facebook.com/NLRBpage
Labor Boardlinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/national-labor-relations-board
Labor Board Contacts: Tel: (844) 762-6572 Website: nlrb.gov
Labor Board's website is nlrb.gov
Labor BoardI agree and create contacts1935