Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Robert Cates |
Product Director, Semicon And Advanced Electronics |
|
Aurora, Illinois, United States |
|
Sean O'brien |
Head Of Global Marketing And Communications |
|
Greater Boston |
|
Ted Maclean |
Board Member |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Robert Perissi |
Director Of Information Technology |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
James Little |
Director Of Engineering |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Trey Hammett |
Executive Assistant |
|
Dallas, Texas, United States |
|
Karthik Viswanathan |
Vice President & General Manager, Global Business |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area |
|
Susanne Spargo |
Director, Human Resources At Mott Corporation |
|
Farmington, CT |
|
Richard Myles |
Project Manager |
|
Tulsa Metropolitan Area |
|
Kevin Mcguffin Mba |
Vice President, High Purity Sales |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Ashish Negi - Ms (chem Eng |
Manager - Field Engineering |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States |
|
Paul Hofemann |
Semiconductor Business Development |
|
Austin, Texas, United States |
|
Felix Trainer |
Director, Regional Sales Europe & Middle East, High Purity Division |
|
Würzburg, Bavaria, Germany |
|
Wilfred Stam |
Senior Sales Executive Europe |
|
Rhenen, Utrecht, Netherlands |
|
Sean Kane |
Vice President, Business Development & Strategy |
|
Greater Pittsburgh Region |
|
David Gertler |
Sales Consultant |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Tom Riffe |
Quality Manager |
|
Southington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nancy Layaw |
Planner |
|
United States |
|
Glen Brown |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Villa Park, Illinois, United States |
|
Glen Brown |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Eric Tsui |
Director, International Channel Development |
|
Greater Boston |
|
Wendy Langan |
Director Strategic Sourcing |
|
Greater Harrisburg Area |
|
Mike Listro |
Chief Operating Officer |
|
Windsor, Connecticut, United States |
|
Tim Ludlow |
Chief Financial Officer |
|
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States |
|
Boris Levin |
CEO |
|
Sudbury, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Tim Boswell |
Director, Human Resources |
|
Simsbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Gary Scaife |
Vice President & CFO |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Cindy Lovejoy |
Mfg Systems Manager, Purchasing Mgr |
|
Bloomfield, Connecticut, United States |
|
Marie Cooner |
Buyer |
|
Chaplin, Connecticut, United States |
|
Matt Behrns |
VP & GM, Clean Energy And Marketing |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
Aditya Bothate |
Director Of Inside Sales |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Roxanne Higgins |
Human Resources Administrator |
|
|
|
Samantha Dayton |
Director Of FP&A |
|
Avon, Connecticut, United States |
|
Graham J Smith |
Treasurer |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Lisa Reardon |
Director Of Global Healthcare Sales |
|
Chester, New Jersey, United States |
|
Rob Brown |
Head Of Global Talent Acquisition & Total Rewards |
|
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States |
|
Jill Ferguson |
Associate General Counsel |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Jake B |
Data Engineer |
|
Front Royal, Virginia, United States |
|
Gene Lepage |
Vice President Of Quality & Information Technology |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Kyle Herold |
Director Of Financial Planning And Analysis |
|
Sarasota, Florida, United States |
|
Joseph Flaherty |
Director Customer Innovation Center |
|
Plainville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Roger Klene |
President &CEO |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Lindsey Brudvig |
Assistant Controller |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Patricia Cruickshanks |
Sales & Marketing Services Mgr |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Jim Steele |
R&D Scientist |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Mike Kim |
Asia Regional Sales Manager |
|
South Korea |
|
Kate Stopa |
Buyer |
|
Blandford, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Christopher Klesch |
Sr. Process Engineer |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Todd Pflugbeil |
Project/Process Engineer |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Michael Otterbein |
Director Of Customer Experience |
|
West Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
Clint Witten |
Strategic Account Manager |
|
Greater Houston |
|
Anthony Brown |
Finance Business Partner |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Barry Mott |
Broker/Owner |
|
Round Rock, Texas, United States |
|
Eric Crane |
Sr. Network Administrator / IT Project Manager |
|
Plainville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Piyush K |
Senior Scientist II |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Barry Mott |
Owner |
|
Round Rock, Texas, United States |
|
Tom O'connor |
Process Engineer |
|
Thomaston, Connecticut, United States |
|
Phillip A Armstrong |
Director, Research And Development |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Aaron Yeaton |
Director Of Operations |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Michael Bellagamba |
Manager Of Quality Engineering |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Mac Tuttle |
Senior IT Systems Engineer |
|
Wolcott, Connecticut, United States |
|
Michael Miller |
Director Of Engineering Services |
|
Plainville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Brent Plantz |
Business Development Manager - Aerospace And Defense |
|
Greater Milwaukee |
|
Nathan Mcneese |
Manufacturing Supervisor |
|
Middlefield, Connecticut, United States |
|
Eric Noiva |
Customer Specialist |
|
East Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
Suhas S |
Project Engineer |
|
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States |
|
Aravind Mohanram |
Vice President, Technology Acquisitions, M&A And Ventures |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Patrick Hill |
Vice President & General Manager - Process Systems, Americas |
|
Vernon, Connecticut, United States |
|
Jim Maitland |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
William Slatten |
Quality Engineer |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Colton Moreland |
Senior Account Manager & Sales Engineer |
|
Front Royal, Virginia, United States |
|
Alen Uvalic |
Senior Project Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Brendon Pearlman |
Senior Project Engineer |
|
Campbell, California, United States |
|
Albert Blank |
Project Engineer |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Michael Espinell |
Process Engineer |
|
Southington, Connecticut, United States |
|
David Chen |
Sr. Powder & Process Engineer |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
John Rosenberger |
Product Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Matthew Siok |
Design Development Engineer |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Kate V |
Quality Engineer - Advanced Manufacturing |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Duane Douglas |
Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Windsor, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nicholas Jayakar |
Business Development Project Manager |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Brian Donovan |
Project Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Garry Gulledge |
Sr. Applications Engineer |
|
Waterbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Eliezer Vasquez |
Design Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Tim Goodart |
Application Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Kyle Johnson |
Manager Of Sales Operations |
|
Plainville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Robert Bursiewicz |
Quality Programs Manager |
|
Simsbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Karen Mccabe |
Vice President, Human Resources |
|
South Windsor, Connecticut, United States |
|
Crystal Steinfeld |
Environment, Health And Safety Manager |
|
United States |
|
Aaron Ray |
Furnace Operator |
|
New Britain, Connecticut, United States |
|
Tony Dean |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Brian Tousignant |
Procurement Engineer |
|
Southington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Christopher Franke |
Senior Account Manager - Advanced Technologies |
|
Seattle, Washington, United States |
|
Thea Griffin |
Accounts Payable Specialist |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Florian Maier |
Director Of Operations Engineering |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Meghan Sykes |
Quality Specialist |
|
East Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nathan Higgins |
Maintenance Supervisor |
|
New London County, Connecticut, United States |
|
Samuel Williams |
Welder |
|
United States |
|
Cade Dong |
Process Engineer |
|
Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
Bob Smith |
Tool & Die Specialist |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Gray Mckinley |
Project Manager |
|
Bloomfield, Connecticut, United States |
|
Daniel Goliber |
Enterprise Account Manager |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, États-Unis |
|
David Gonthier |
Design Development Engineer - R&D |
|
Middletown, Connecticut, United States |
|
Ellen Tousignant |
Controller |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Maralyn Lancaster |
Customer Service Specialist |
|
Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex |
|
Derek Tsaknopoulos |
R&D Senior Research Scientist - II |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Stephen Tartsinis |
Cost Controller |
|
Windham, Connecticut, United States |
|
Charles White |
Maintenance Mechanic |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Nickelle Partyka |
Supplier Quality Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Sophie Drabek |
Accounts Payable Coordinator |
|
Granville, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Caitlin Treanor |
Procurement Specialist |
|
Southington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Louise Stange |
Applications Specialist |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Joseph Follo |
Director Of Manufacturing |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Jamie Stringer |
Manufacturing Manager |
|
Wolcott, Connecticut, United States |
|
Colleen Arntsen |
Human Resources Generalist |
|
Cheshire, Connecticut, United States |
|
Kimberley Bryant |
Accounting Manager |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Jason Biebuyck |
Project Manager |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Brent Serles |
General |
|
Fort Smith, Northwest Territories, Canada |
|
John Duarte |
Quality Engineer |
|
Meriden, Connecticut, United States |
|
Jacqueline Centeno |
Quality Engineer |
|
New Britain, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nemer Noujaim |
Process Engineer |
|
Canton, Connecticut, United States |
|
Brian Keenan |
Operations Team Lead |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Alex H |
Senior Research Scientist I |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Brad Weems |
Value Stream Manager |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Ammar Mahdi (msc. Eom |
Quality Engineer |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Daniel Fornaciari |
Application Scientist |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Jay Hubbell |
Information Technology Consultant |
|
Morris, Connecticut, United States |
|
Todd Tobin |
CNC Programmer |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Lewis Hassenfeldt Jr |
Value Stream Manager |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Brian Thompson |
Quality Engineer |
|
Thomaston, Connecticut, United States |
|
Rachel Anderson |
Accounting Manager |
|
Unionville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Vincent Palumbo |
Program Manager - Advanced Manufacturing Development |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Mary Huff |
Sr. Inside Sales Representative |
|
Canton, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nathan Donahue |
Research And Development Engineer |
|
Simsbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Matt Huston |
Test Systems Engineering Intern |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Lynn Darrell |
Key Account Manager |
|
Terryville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Balazy Karen |
Key Account Manager |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Chip Macdonald |
Cost Accountant |
|
Morris, Connecticut, United States |
|
Cindy Lovejoy |
Manufacturing System Manager |
|
Conway, South Carolina, United States |
|
Coleton Wilson |
NetSuite Admin | Developer |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States |
|
Graham Buckingham |
Rc Detailer |
|
Basingstoke, England, United Kingdom |
|
Nicholas Puchalsky |
Business Development Specialist |
|
Glastonbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Caezar Ilaya |
Senior Automation Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Nishant Gopalachar |
Operations Intern |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Emma J Ortiz |
TIG Welding Machine Operator |
|
New Britain, Connecticut, United States |
|
R.d Balazy |
Sales Director |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Marianna Van Housen |
Planner/buyer |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Taryn Fiorente |
Credit And Collections Manager |
|
United States |
|
Amber Cavanagh |
Senior Project Engineer |
|
Newington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Jon B |
Sr. Development Engineer |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Olga Osmanova |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Wendy Dougherty |
Credit Manager |
|
Newington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Rachel Johnson |
Customer Service Specialist |
|
Plainville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Bob Sjogren |
Compliance Manager |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
William Mcdermott |
EHS Specialist |
|
United States |
|
Kwaku Panti |
Information Technology Systems Specialist |
|
United States |
|
Wayne Freeman |
Regional Sales Manager, Eastern North America |
|
Franklin, Tennessee, United States |
|
Daniel Ong |
Data Engineer |
|
Deerfield Beach, Florida, United States |
|
James Steele |
R&D Scientist |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Crystal Steinfeld |
Senior EHS Specialist |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Michael Owsiany |
Principal Engineer - Process Systems |
|
Southington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Edward Mahonj |
PROJECT MGR |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Amy Chin |
Vice President |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Sean Gosselin |
Research And Development Technician |
|
Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
David Castro |
Quality Assurance Quality Control |
|
Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
Chris Knox |
Operations Supervisor |
|
Manchester, Connecticut, United States |
|
Al Romano |
Director Of Manufacturing Development |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Abubakar Farid |
Information Technology Specialist |
|
Cheshire, Connecticut, United States |
|
Kanga Patrick |
Project Manager |
|
Artogne, Lombardy, Italy |
|
Larry Krpata |
CNC/Compaction Specialist |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Wayne Edwards |
Sr Metal Additive Technician |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Ben Riley |
Engineering Intern |
|
West Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
|
Alex Papandrew |
Sr. Program Manager - Clean Energy |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Raymond Williams |
Computer Aided Design Technician |
|
Alvin, Texas, United States |
|
Brad Dean |
Furnace Opps. TI Cell |
|
Winsted, Connecticut, United States |
|
Kimberly Palumbo |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Middletown, Connecticut, United States |
|
Stephen Cervone |
Ti Cell Operator |
|
Naugatuck, Connecticut, United States |
|
Anmar Mahdi |
Powder Engineer |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nate Higgins |
Maintenance Mechanic |
|
Brooklyn, Connecticut, United States |
|
Kyle Kennedy |
Furnance Operator |
|
Colchester, Connecticut, United States |
|
Stephen Elovetsky |
Systems And Test Engineer, Quality |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nathaniel Smith |
Engineering Operations Intern |
|
Beacon Falls, Connecticut, United States |
|
Matthew Wezowicz |
Supervisor, Tooling And Powder |
|
Granville, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Chris Simpson |
Technical |
|
Rocky Hill, Connecticut, United States |
|
Kimberly Lucero |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Redwood City, California, United States |
|
Nisaa Mohamed |
Research And Development Intern |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Riggott Thomas |
Production Specialist |
|
South Glastonbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
John Reeve |
High Purity Department Specialist |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Ken Brylle |
Estimator |
|
Plainville, Connecticut, United States |
|
Steve Camerota |
Technical Lead |
|
Farmington, Connecticut, United States |
|
Roy Ouellette |
Quality Technician |
|
Bristol, Connecticut, United States |
|
Wesley Agyen-kyei |
Information Technology Intern |
|
New Britain, Connecticut, United States |
|
Todd Pflugbeil |
Process Engineer |
|
Greater Hartford |
|
Emily Goodwin |
Finance Intern |
|
Simsbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Chris Simpson |
Technician |
|
Rocky Hill, Connecticut, United States |
|
Ram Ravi |
Retired |
|
Tamil Nadu, India |
|
Sam Cheater Cheater |
Engineer |
|
Gold Coast |
|
Nicholas Amara-hale |
Assembly Technician |
|
Bloomfield, Connecticut, United States |
|
Jeileanys Ojeda |
Summer Highschool Intern |
|
Waterbury, Connecticut, United States |
|
Marieli Perez |
Audit |
|
New Britain, Connecticut, United States |
|