Staff Size:1-10人
Antique & Estate Auction Catalog #167 | Leonard Auction
Unknown Artist (American, 20th Century) "North Dakota" Lithograph ... Art Glass Perfume Bottle Collection ..... Louis Feraud Roulette Main Natural Silk Scarf.
Address
addison, illinois, united states
Tel
(630) 495-0229
Website
Industry
Fine Art
Date
Product Description
Supplier
Money
Quantity
Weight
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
John Leonard | President & Auctioneer |
Addison, Illinois, United States | |
Patrick T Kearney | Director Of Business Development |
Greater Chicago Area | |
Nancy Randazzo | Director Of Communications |
Elmwood Park, Illinois, United States | |
Victoria L West | Director Of Sales |
Palatine, Illinois, United States | |
Jairus Carpenter | Photographer |
Waukegan, Illinois, United States | |
Carol Barone | Director Of Operations |
Chicago, Illinois, United States | |
Alexandra Huckabay | Director Of Appraisals |
Greater Chicago Area |
Leonard Auction, Inc.'s address is addison, illinois, united states
Leonard Auction, Inc.twitter is : twitter.com/leonardauction
Leonard Auction, Inc.facebook is : facebook.com/leonardauctioninc
Leonard Auction, Inc.pinterest is : pinterest.com/leonardauction/
Leonard Auction, Inc.instagram is : instagram.com/leonardauction/
Leonard Auction, Inc.linkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/leonard-auction-inc.
Leonard Auction, Inc. Contacts: Tel: (630) 495-0229 Website: leonardauction.com
Leonard Auction, Inc.'s website is leonardauction.com
Leonard Auction, Inc.I agree and create contacts2006.0