Staff Size:1001-5000人
403 forbidden
Address
220 Liberty Hill Rd, Lumberton, North Carolina, 28358, United States
Tel
(844) 389-4655
Website
Industry
Transportation/trucking/railroad
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Moncure Lyon | Director, Technology Integration |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States | |
Thomas (tom Washnock | Director Safety & Risk Management |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Mimi Longoria | Sr. Account Manager |
|
Joliet, Illinois, United States | |
Jack Smith | Facilities Manager |
|
Tinley Park, Illinois, United States | |
Jay Strongosky | International Sales Director |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Rob Girardot | Director Rail Relations & Strategy |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Doug Daun | Terminal Superintendent |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Joseph Jarvis | Wide Span Crane Operator |
|
Syracuse, Indiana, United States | |
Antonio Kyser | Manager |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States | |
Mayo Mark | Assistant Chief Mechanical Officer Supply Chain And Compliance |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Dennis Sweeney | Terminal Manager, CSXI, Field Representative For Labor Relations |
|
Sewell, New Jersey, United States | |
James H Moss | Conductor Of Freight Train Services |
|
Cincinnati Metropolitan Area | |
Tim Moore | Manager Field Maintenance And Lift Systems |
|
St Augustine, Florida, United States | |
Claire Marjorie Coverdell | CAO / CFO - Executive Administrator |
|
Metro Jacksonville | |
Kevin Spencer | Lead Intermodal Service Worker |
|
McDonough, Georgia, United States | |
Senqua Minter | Terminal Operations Supervisor |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area | |
Steve Kluge | Terminal Manager |
|
Aurora, Illinois, United States | |
Joe Elia | Systems Manager |
|
Lemont, Illinois, United States | |
Robert Palmer | Machine Operater |
|
Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States | |
Kevin Miller M.s.i.t | IT System Analyst Tier 2 |
|
Lake City, Florida, United States | |
Jennifer Perry | Manager Customer Service |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Dwayne Brown | Operations Manager |
|
Kearny, New Jersey, United States | |
Matt Myers | JAC/CHA Fleet Supervisor |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Fernando Jimenez | Fleet Supervisor |
|
Rowland Heights, California, United States | |
Allen Rose | Engineer |
|
Prestonsburg, Kentucky, United States | |
James Hertwig | President |
|
Jacksonville Beach, Florida, United States | |
John Chew | Senior Account Manager |
|
Saint Johns, Florida, United States | |
Sherry Prim | Senior Account Manager - National Accounts |
|
Cincinnati Metropolitan Area | |
Diane Hartenbach | Sr. Account Manager |
|
St Peters, Missouri, United States | |
Camille Stauffer | Manager Commercial Performance Analysis |
|
Jacksonville Beach, Florida, United States | |
Nicholas Nicholas Melnick | Yard Master |
|
Bridgeview, Illinois, United States | |
Naomi Baker | ISR Clerk |
|
Bridgeview, Illinois, United States | |
Melissa Williams | Terminal Operations Supervisor |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Dion Mcdaniel | Train Dispatcher |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States | |
Valerie Ostrom | Truck Dispatcher/Planner |
|
St Augustine, Florida, United States | |
Kevin Johnson | Manager/dispatcher |
|
United States | |
Patrick Omenye | Freight Conductor |
|
Richmond, Virginia, United States | |
Kenneth Gardner | Manager Of Field Investigations |
|
Greenville-Washington, North Carolina Area | |
Daniel Kistler | Director - Marketing |
|
St Augustine, Florida, United States | |
Jamie Watkins | Operations Manager NWOH Trans-Shipment Terminal |
|
United States | |
Terry Mckee | Terminal Superintendent Mid-Atlantic |
|
Baltimore City County, Maryland, United States | |
Louis Rodriguez | General Manager |
|
Rialto, California, United States | |
Emil Kolia | Supervisor/Union Steward Teamsters Union Local 710 |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Bruce Adkins | General Foreman |
|
Danville, Illinois, United States | |
Brent Williams | Terminal Operations Supervisor |
|
Locust Grove, Georgia, United States | |
Joshua Hicks | Manager Technical Instruction |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area | |
Brian Laney | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Greater Charlottesville Area | |
Jose Monteagudo | Independent Business Owner |
|
Miami-Fort Lauderdale Area | |
Mason Clark | Engineering Department |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Carlos Martino | Truck Driver |
|
National Park, New Jersey, United States | |
Vernon Hodge | Signal Manager |
|
Murfreesboro, Tennessee, United States | |
Billy Jeffords | Signal Foreman |
|
Hartsville, South Carolina, United States | |
H. Cory Donovan | Signal Maintainer |
|
West Enfield, Maine, United States | |
White Swampy | Signal Inspector |
|
Waycross, Georgia, United States | |
Tommy Able | Signal Inspector |
|
Xenia, Ohio, United States | |
Richard Mays | Roadmaster |
|
Cincinnati Metropolitan Area | |
Juan Pastor | Independent Contractor |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area | |
Marlon Walker | Engineer |
|
Hampton, Virginia, United States | |
Willie Scott | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Montgomery, Alabama, United States | |
Matthew Hampton | Engineer / Conductor |
|
Greater Evansville Area | |
Dustin Goldsberry | Engineer |
|
Robards, Kentucky, United States | |
Daniel Burghardt | Engineer |
|
Haledon, New Jersey, United States | |
Lydell Curry | Engineer |
|
Columbus, Georgia, United States | |
Bobby Franklin | Engineer |
|
Alum Creek, West Virginia, United States | |
Andrew Cowan | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Mount Savage, Maryland, United States | |
Steven Saylor | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Oxford, Alabama, United States | |
James Dixon | Locomotor Engineer |
|
Savannah, Georgia, United States | |
Stephanie Craddick | Engineer |
|
Macclenny, Florida, United States | |
Paul Hawkins | Engineer |
|
South Holland, Illinois, United States | |
Bill Kruspe | ENGINEER |
|
United States | |
Mike Raupach | Engineer Bridge Inspection - Northern Region |
|
Greater Cumberland Area | |
Stan Wooten | Locomotive Engineer Retired |
|
Greater Chattanooga | |
Toni Eady | Human Resources Labor Relations Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Jason Bethea | Sales Account Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Marcellus Lassiter Jr | Retired |
|
Wilson, North Carolina, United States | |
Rick Graham | Account Manager Inside Sales |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Michael Oppel | Clerk |
|
West Springfield, Massachusetts, United States | |
Jose Ortiz | ISW |
|
Riverdale, Georgia, United States | |
Angelo Pascale | Yardmaster |
|
Unknown | |
Tyler Patrick | Freight Conductor |
|
Fair Play, South Carolina, United States | |
Sandra Hayes | Customer Service Rep |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Scott Krucki | Conductor/Engineer |
|
Wayne, Michigan, United States | |
Billy Lee | Conductor/engineer |
|
Greater Richmond Region | |
James Vanpell | Conductor/Engineer |
|
Evansville, Indiana, United States | |
Ant Montigue | Engineer/conductor |
|
Greater Richmond Region | |
Jeff Ellis | Engineer/conductor |
|
Toledo, Ohio, United States | |
Travis Caldwell | Engineer/Conductor |
|
Oakvale, West Virginia, United States | |
Jim Lubcke | Manager Systems Solution Integration |
|
Metro Jacksonville | |
Chad Power | Senior Track Supervisor |
|
Vancleave, Mississippi, United States | |
Michelle Roberts | Manager Customer Operations |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Musgrove Ronnie | Manager Work Equipment / Jacksonville Division |
|
Waycross, Georgia, United States | |
Michael Hale | Mechanical Terminal Superintendent |
|
Waycross, Georgia, United States | |
Robbie Clark | Engineer/Local Chairman BLET |
|
LaGrange, Georgia, United States | |
Anthony Hagans | General Chairman Utu Yardmasters Scl |
|
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, United States | |
Bill Wallace | General Roadmaster |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area | |
Kevin Hardee | Former Director Northern Region Service Planning |
|
Saint Johns, Florida, United States | |
Michael Haycraft | Lead Electrician |
|
Corbin, Kentucky, United States | |
John Disarro Iii | Conductor |
|
Plantsville, Connecticut, United States | |
Ross Sinclair | Track Inspector |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States | |
Justin Gorski | Senior Sales Manager |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area | |
Jeff Mcminn | Locomotive Engineer, Road Foreman Of Engines, Trainmaster, Senior Road Foreman Of Engines |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
James Boyd | Railroad Conductor |
|
Chagrin Falls, Ohio, United States | |
Maury Pauling | Terminal Manager |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States | |
William H | General Foreman |
|
Greater Savannah Area | |
Long Vo | Freight Conductor |
|
Hagerstown, Maryland, United States | |
Fide Lopez | Purchasing Agent |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area | |
Steven Bryan | Mgr Trucking Operations |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Richard Barton | Road Forman Of Engines |
|
Hamlet, North Carolina, United States | |
Ronald "frenchy" Malbrue | Terminal Safety Officer/ISR |
|
Memphis, Tennessee, United States | |
Arjan Ferhati | Driver |
|
Orland Park, Illinois, United States | |
Ahmed Afana | Truck Driver |
|
Burbank, Illinois, United States | |
Dawn Plovich | Intermodal Service Representative |
|
Oak Lawn, Illinois, United States | |
Christine Gallacher | Intermodal Service Representative |
|
Oak Lawn, Illinois, United States | |
Clarence Wrice | Operations Manager |
|
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States | |
Terry Turner | Engineer |
|
Harlan, Kentucky, United States | |
Jordan Jarrell | Conductor |
|
Prestonsburg, Kentucky, United States | |
Sharon Groh | Director CSX Technology |
|
Rotonda, Florida, United States | |
Gary W Brower | Lead Mechanic |
|
Anderson, Indiana, United States | |
Tyler Renbarger | Operator |
|
Eau Claire, Michigan, United States | |
Lowell Pridemore | Supervisor |
|
Mitchell, Indiana, United States | |
Keith Bradford | Track Forman |
|
Greater Indianapolis | |
Adam Griffin | Senior Account Manager |
|
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida, United States | |
Mike Sliper | Project Manager II |
|
Fonda, New York, United States | |
Donna Dunn | Regional Safety Managaer |
|
Hammond, Indiana, United States | |
Neil Kelleter | Waybilling Management |
|
Metro Jacksonville | |
John Sepesy | Coal Coordinator |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States | |
Elizabeth Peacock | Market Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Vincent Collins | Operations Manager |
|
Toledo, Ohio, United States | |
Michael Mcclarrie | Sr. Account Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Jason Macarthur | Crane Operator |
|
Fayetteville, Georgia, United States | |
Eric Bevelle | Engineer |
|
Pelham, Alabama, United States | |
Wayne Kibbey | Manger Of Train Operations |
|
Chickamauga, Georgia, United States | |
Adam C Corbin | Engineer/Condutor |
|
Ohio, United States | |
Chuck Spotten | Rail Traffic Controller |
|
Troy, New York, United States | |
Cory Flick | Intermodal Service Worker |
|
Findlay, Ohio, United States | |
John Hogarth | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Liverpool, New York, United States | |
Bruce Martin | RR Engineer |
|
Sylvania, Ohio, United States | |
Bruce Crawford | Engineer |
|
Avon, Indiana, United States | |
Barnett Rider | Stevedore |
|
Albany, New York Metropolitan Area | |
Zach Ruckman | Carman |
|
Willard, Ohio, United States | |
Spencer Cartmill | Conductor |
|
Winder, Georgia, United States | |
Noel Franco | Head Management |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Siqian Yu | Director |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Pranay Reddy | Java Software Engineer |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Howard Martin | Retired Terminal Manager |
|
Chattanooga, Tennessee, United States | |
Luigi Collana | Freight Conductor |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States | |
Tisonia Johnson | Dispatcher |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Ronda Anderson | Dispatcher |
|
Wayne County, West Virginia, United States | |
Bridges Cook | Dispatcher/I.T. Help Desk Support |
|
Glendale Heights, Illinois, United States | |
Todd Crutchfield | Dispatch Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Carrollcrew Braggcaller | Crew Dispatcher |
|
Middleburg, Florida, United States | |
Angelo Barrientos | Owner Operator |
|
Miami, Florida, United States | |
Hap Anderson | Early Retiree |
|
Baltimore, Maryland, United States | |
Cliff Burnley | Service Center Manager |
|
Norwalk, Ohio, United States | |
Michael Wyant | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States | |
Jakira Jackson-barnett | Train Dispatcher |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Jack Mills | Retired |
|
Canal Winchester, Ohio, United States | |
Brian Creedon | Retired |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Arnold Little | Manager Truck Recon |
|
Flatwoods, Kentucky, United States | |
Jerrell Adcox | Production System Manager |
|
Collierville, Tennessee, United States | |
Dusty Shroyer | Foreman |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States | |
John Luschek | Road Conductor |
|
Newport, Kentucky, United States | |
Jerome Jones | Terminal Mgr |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States | |
James Barber | Retired |
|
Morriston, Florida, United States | |
Elaine Ziegler | Domestic Account Manager |
|
Lodi, California, United States | |
Roxann Mcelroy | Customer Solutions Specialist |
|
Metro Jacksonville | |
Bill Norvell | Account Sales Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Wandakay Phillips | Account Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Dawn Jeffers | Account Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Ralph Lambert | Locomotive Engineer |
|
Pierson, Florida, United States | |
Avereston Parker Sr | TRANSPORTATION |
|
Tallahassee Metropolitan Area | |
John Miles | Plant Manager |
|
Winter Haven, Florida, United States | |
Sherri Young | Network Operations Manager |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Gene Anderton Sr | Retired |
|
Venice, Florida, United States | |
Ken Boyette | Machinist |
|
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States | |
Glenn Carter | Transportation Contractor |
|
Hilliard, Florida, United States | |
Art Keithley | Trainmaster |
|
Lakeland, Florida, United States | |
Terry Ledford | Trainmaster |
|
Charleston-Huntington Area | |
Harold Drummond | Retired!!!!! Yeaaaaaah |
|
Tallahassee, Florida, United States | |
Richard Stuart | Project Manager |
|
Gulf Breeze, Florida, United States | |
Kelly Dillon | Management Trainee |
|
Neptune Beach, Florida, United States | |
Michael Moore | Freight Conductor |
|
Neptune Beach, Florida, United States | |
Jason Swain | Logistics Manager |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States | |
Jason Collins | Yardmaster |
|
Green Cove Springs, Florida, United States | |
Bonnie Johns | Customer Service Representative |
|
Green Cove Springs, Florida, United States | |
Jason Ward | ISW |
|
Brooksville, Florida, United States | |
Carmen Dinardo | Isw |
|
Orange Park, Florida, United States | |
Alexander Sanchez | CSX |
|
Orange Park, Florida, United States | |
Susan Williams | Customer Account Rep |
|
Orange Park, Florida, United States | |
Cuz Pete | Conductor |
|
Orange Park, Florida, United States | |
Rennis Smith | Machinist Csxt |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States | |
Fredrick Stephens | Intermodal Shipping Analyst |
|
Metro Jacksonville | |
Thomas Patterson | Retired |
|
Fernandina Beach, Florida, United States | |
Erick Schraut | T&E Payroll Analyst |
|
Saint Johns, Florida, United States | |
Jim Scott | Retired |
|
Metro Jacksonville | |
Scotty H | Pipefitter |
|
Waycross, Georgia, United States | |
Karl Domachowski | Electrical Instructor |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States | |
Eric Keating | Pipefitter |
|
Wiley Ford, West Virginia, United States | |
Ngoh Tezoh | Database Administrator |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Luc Bissonnette | Cimentier Applicateur |
|
Saint-Zotique, Quebec, Canada |
Nationwide Intermodal's address is 220 Liberty Hill Rd, Lumberton, North Carolina, 28358, United States
Nationwide Intermodallinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/csx-transportation-intermodal
Nationwide Intermodal Contacts: Tel: (844) 389-4655 Website: intermodal.com
Nationwide Intermodal's website is intermodal.com
Nationwide IntermodalI agree and create contacts1935