Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Darren Stane |
District Manager |
|
Greater Omaha Area |
|
Sheryl Johnson |
Human Resources Coordinator |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Leisa Quafisi |
Manager Intl Trade Compliance & Imports/Exports/CS |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Fuhu Chen |
Director Of Engineering |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Blake Heim |
Commercial Director |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Russ Mcclellan |
Business Development Manager |
|
Gautier, Mississippi, United States |
|
Bob Wiscombe |
Product Specialist |
|
Cantonment, Florida, United States |
|
Timothy Alber |
EHS Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Susan Fiore |
Advanced Applications Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Steve Knostman |
Director Of Quality |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Galen White |
Senior Welding Engineer |
|
Traverse City, Michigan, États-Unis |
|
Molly Karn |
Human Resources Director |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Timothy Wenrick |
Operations Manager |
|
Piqua, Ohio, United States |
|
Butch Weidner |
Weld Specialist,Filler Metal Specialist |
|
Sidney, Ohio, United States |
|
Jennifer Monnin |
VP / General Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Marty Whetstone |
Maintenance Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Caleb Runkle |
Engineering And Maintenance Manager |
|
New Carlisle, Ohio, United States |
|
Chris Mullenhour |
Operations Manager - Hobart Aluminum |
|
Traverse City, Michigan, United States |
|
Randy Doctor |
Maintenance Manager |
|
Eastport, Michigan, United States |
|
Jonathan Will |
Operations Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Bob Bilokonsky |
Vice President / General Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Tina Duncan |
Logistics Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Steve Lingg |
Division Controller |
|
Tipp City, Ohio, United States |
|
Kevin Thompson |
Controller |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Brian Johnson |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Jake Zwayer |
Director Of Engineering |
|
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States |
|
Angel Johnson |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Dayton Metropolitan Area |
|
Darrell Taynor |
Accounting Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Scott Burton |
Maintenance Reliability Coordinator |
|
Dayton Metropolitan Area |
|
Leisa Quafisi |
Intl Sales CSR Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Seth Perrin |
Product Manager - Aluminum Filler Metal |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Julie Bachman |
Business Analyst |
|
Piqua, Ohio, United States |
|
Sindhu Thomas |
Product Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Gregory Lee |
Systems Administrator |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Julie Thobe |
Director Of Operations |
|
Piqua, Ohio, United States |
|
Ben Novotny |
Quality Engineer At Hobart Brothers |
|
Dayton, OH |
|
Joel Lloyd |
Sales And Application Intern |
|
Big Rapids, Michigan, United States |
|
Greg Brueckman |
Materials Manager |
|
New Carlisle, Ohio, United States |
|
Jon Mitchell |
Purchased Products And Packaging Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Tre Heflin-king |
Applications Engineering Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Serenity Mcanallen |
Process And Quality Engineer |
|
Traverse City, Michigan, United States |
|
Russ Mcclellan |
Business Development Manager |
|
Gautier, Mississippi, United States |
|
Steve Knostman |
Director Of Quality Engineering |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Rebecca Karns |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Jason Arnold |
Machinist |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Steve Myers |
Applications Analyst |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Keith Vaughan |
Welding/Production Support |
|
Mesick, Michigan, United States |
|
Andrew Stocker |
Welding Engineer |
|
Urbana, Ohio, United States |
|
Susan Wiscombe |
Job Seeker |
|
Cantonment, Florida, United States |
|
Brett Thompson - Aws Cwi |
District Manager |
|
Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States |
|
Greg Bramer |
Process Engineer |
|
United States |
|
Danielle Dorsten |
Associate Product Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Skylar Bozarth |
Marketing Intern |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States |
|
Angel Johnson |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Dayton Metropolitan Area |
|
Kirk Webb |
Weld Specialists, CWI. Miller Electric/Hobart Brothers |
|
Ririe, Idaho, United States |
|
Dominic Seldon |
Group Lead |
|
Dayton Metropolitan Area |
|
Michael Arrington |
National Sales Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States |
|
Andrew Yount |
Automation Controls Engineer |
|
West Milton, Ohio, United States |
|
Timothy Dues |
Quality Management Systems Manager |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Sean Walkowski |
Aluminum Applications Engineer |
|
Traverse City, Michigan, United States |
|
Matthew Felski |
Machinist |
|
Humble, Texas, United States |
|
Ricky Adams |
Linen Tech |
|
Traverse City, Michigan, United States |
|
Chris Shepherd |
Accountant & Payroll Coordinator |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Robert Fox |
Filler Metal Development Engineer |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Matthew Underwood |
Welding Engineer |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Vianney Martawibawa |
Welds Critical Director |
|
Singapore |
|
Tom Brandenburg |
Manager, Production Control |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Carson Williams |
Senior Aluminum Metallurgist |
|
Houghton, Michigan, United States |
|
Travis Helton |
Reliability Coordinator |
|
Dayton Metropolitan Area |
|
Katie Kleinwaechter |
Human Resource Generalist/Recruitment Specialist |
|
Cincinnati Metropolitan Area |
|
Bruce Fouts |
Retired Welder |
|
Silver Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Stephanie Will |
Product Development Engineer |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Madisyn Redman |
Marketing Specialist |
|
Bloomington, Indiana, United States |
|
Kaylor Stocker |
Marketing Intern |
|
Cincinnati Metropolitan Area |
|
Richard Naff |
Tester At Hobart Brothers |
|
Dayton, OH |
|
Dennis Foster |
District Manager |
|
Rockledge, Florida, United States |
|
Gilles Dumais |
Technician |
|
Cantley, Quebec, Canada |
|
Brennan Mai |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Steve Milem |
R&D Senior Technician |
|
Tipp City, Ohio, United States |
|
Blaine Guy |
Product Specialist |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Bruce Morrett |
Distribution Support Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Lindsay Bundy |
Analytical Lab Services Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Justin Harrington |
Process Engineering Intern |
|
West Lafayette, Indiana, United States |
|
Hunter Torman |
Sales Applications Engineer Intern |
|
Eden, Utah, United States |
|
Tony Moniaci |
Senior Electrical Engineer |
|
Sidney, Ohio, United States |
|
Shirley Hall |
Welder |
|
Piqua, Ohio, United States |
|
Zachary Schall |
Process Engineer |
|
Fairborn, Ohio, United States |
|
David Booher |
EHS Manager |
|
Arcanum, Ohio, United States |
|
Caleb Haven |
Director |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Kenneth Puls |
Product Specialist |
|
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States |
|
Daryl Duncan |
Sr Product Development Engineer-Cored Wires |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Matt Barr |
Commercial Product Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Derick Railling |
Product Manager |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Eric Heyne |
Manufacturing/Project Engineer |
|
Vandalia, Ohio, United States |
|
Shane Evaniuk |
Machine Operator |
|
West Milton, Ohio, United States |
|
Cory Limbert |
IT Analyst |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Robert Wiscombe |
Product Specialist |
|
Cantonment, Florida, United States |
|
Willie Stubblefield |
District Manager |
|
Bakersfield, California, United States |
|
Willie Stubblefield |
District Manager |
|
Bakersfield, California, United States |
|
Susan Anderson |
Customer Care Representative |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Trevor Ellis |
Sales Application Engineer |
|
Piqua, Ohio, United States |
|
Don Foster |
Process Engineer |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Debbie Besser |
|
|
New Bremen, Ohio, United States |
|
Kenny Bell |
Machinist |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Greg Parker |
Lead R&D/ Lab Services Technician |
|
Conover, Ohio, United States |
|
Cameron Lawless |
Electrical Automation Engineering Intern |
|
Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States |
|
Rachel Mcnutt |
Process Engineering Intern |
|
Dayton Metropolitan Area |
|
Lance Wheeler |
Sales Applications Engineer Intern |
|
Caledonia, Michigan, United States |
|
Debbie Doench |
|
|
Vandalia, Ohio, United States |
|
Sharon Yantis |
Csr |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|
Darrell Taynor |
Accounting Manager |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States |
|
Stan Wen |
Engineering Manager |
|
Tipp City, Ohio, United States |
|
Grant Folkman |
Hobart Applications Engineer |
|
Troy, Ohio, United States |
|