Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Robert Evans |
Senior Risk Advisor At Ergon Energy |
|
Rockhampton, Australia |
|
Bonson Lam |
Manager Pricing And Commercial Analytics |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
John Hooper |
Managing Director |
|
Cannon Hill, Queensland, Australia |
|
Kate Clark |
Legal Counsel - Safety & People |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Tim Stork |
Vice-President |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Leo Vaccaneo |
Reliability Engineer At Ergon Energy |
|
Cairns, Australia |
|
Sue Lancaster |
Lecturer/Tutor At CQUniversity |
|
Rockhampton, Australia |
|
Dr. Jane Oorschot |
Program Lead - Building Human Capacity |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Dr Ash-turner |
============================================== |
|
Townsville, Australia |
|
Chris Smith |
Manager Engineering At Ergon Energy |
|
Cairns, Australia |
|
Alasdair Reid |
Manager Solutions Development |
|
Australia |
|
Adrian Lloyd |
Technology Innovation Engineer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Clews D |
Technical Officer Product Integration |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Michael T |
Project Manager/Electrical Engineer At Solar Hybrids |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
|
Colin Pettiford |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Mickey Farrell |
Financial Analyst |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
|
Peter Wilson |
Co-Director Of ClimateScience Olympiad |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Carolyn Bartsch |
Head Of Member Insights |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Ngairie Thomas |
Head Of People Experience |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Danielle Blanche |
Acting Executive Assistant - Company Secretary / Board Of Directors At Energy Queensland |
|
Townsville, Australia |
|
Nikki Higgins |
Personal Assistant At Energy Queensland |
|
Rockhampton, Australia |
|
Geoff Richards |
Managing Director |
|
Toowoomba, Australia |
|
Sandra Hanis |
Executive Assistant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
James Gillard |
Group General Manager Unregulated Markets |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Hannah Gardner |
Senior Operations Support Advisor |
|
Mackay, Australia |
|
Lisa Mcdonald |
Manager Retail Products |
|
Townsville, Australia |
|
Gaylene Fraser |
.. |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Mat Austin |
Senior Retail Operations Analyst |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Christine Collins |
Manager Internal Communications |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
|
Paul Crow |
Substation Operations |
|
Mackay, Queensland, Australia |
|
Tam T |
Customer Insights Specialist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Jason Camden |
Executive Director Business Operations |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
|
Andrew Drazek |
Emergency Planning & Response Integration Lead |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Candice Tomich |
Business Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Michael Berndt |
Managing Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Russell Christ |
Regional Manager Southern Networks |
|
Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia |
|
Hamish Martens |
Technical Training Specialist |
|
Rosella, Queensland, Australia |
|
Glenn Dahlenburg |
Senior Innovation Engineer |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Jessica B |
Senior Electrical Engineer At Aurecon |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
|
Rowan Kendall |
CEO & Managing Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Andrew Gillespie |
District Governor Nominee |
|
Australia |
|
Ken Lewis |
Asset Strategy & Optimisation Engineer |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Belinda Watton |
Manager Employee Relations And Strategy |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Vitali Belokoskov |
Renewable & Strategy Engineer |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Stephen Arnold |
Customer Intelligence Manager |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
John Harriott |
Commercial, Planning & Investment Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Deb Davison |
Owner |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Dean Wilkinson |
GM Energy Trading |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Kym Busuttil |
Works Planner |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Sharon Mccarrick |
Customer Operations |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Cody Small |
Senior Telecommunications Specialist |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Lilian Sandor |
Senior Information Analyst |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brendan Commons |
Electrical Works Practices Team Lead |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Neale Waller |
Senior Human Resources Manager |
|
Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
|
Bruce Webster |
Technical Support & Logistics Manager, Isolated Systems. FIEAust, CPEng, NER, RPEQ |
|
Cairns North, Queensland, Australia |
|
Ian Smith |
Network Operations Standards Officer |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Irene Woods |
Executive General Manager Asset Management |
|
Australia |
|
Pam Browne |
Learning & Development Consultant |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Norma Uribe Saldaña |
Propietario |
|
Mexico City, Mexico |
|
Alecia Baker |
Senior Meter Data Officer |
|
Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chris White |
Product Specialist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
May Leon |
Change Management Analyst |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Tony Bellas |
CEO |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Neville Hoehne |
Manager Customer Inclusion |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Gavin Woods |
Director Of Property Acquisition's And Business Development |
|
Greater Middlesbrough And Stockton Area |
|
Clayton O'neill |
Network Controller |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Amber Perrin |
Senior Customer Delivery Specialist |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Jason Giddings |
EFM Ergon Energy Embedded Generation |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Jake Burton |
Electrician |
|
Queensland, Australia |
|
Benjamin Russell |
Electrician |
|
Mount Isa, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brown Andrew - Rockh Ca |
Owner |
|
Lakes Creek, Queensland, Australia |
|
Damian Di Bella |
Commercial Manager Customer Service Support |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Luke Larkin |
Treasurer |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Nicolene Behrtel |
Personal Assistant |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chris Mcgaw |
ETU State President Qld & NT |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
|
Kevin Hunter |
Director |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brad Hogg |
Manager Transmission Operations Townsville |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Alan Burmeister |
Manager Transmission Operations Maryborough |
|
Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia |
|
Lorenzo Nastasi |
Field Assesor (safety Officer) |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chandra Weliwitage |
Senior Engineer Substation Condition Monitoring |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
David Nielsen |
Group Manager Standards |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
|
Tim Mckey |
Senior Primary Systems Engineer |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Matt Huddy |
Work Group Leader |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Richard Finnila |
Corporate Communications Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Andrew Ryan |
Business Improvement Analyst At Ergon Energy |
|
Australia |
|
Tracey Hickey |
HR Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Leon Hawley |
Finance Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Michelle Kitson |
Senior Taxation Accountant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
James Ergon |
Snr Financial Accountant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Geoff Williams |
Support Facilitation Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Kellie Mcdonald |
Marketing Communications Manager - Business & Corporate |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Ken Stevenson |
Manager Reporting Customer Service |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Ross Reynolds |
Major Customer Intelligence Manager |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Craig Peters |
Performance And Operations Manager - Sales |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Bev Rose |
General Manager Shared Services |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Paul Ryan |
General Manager Service Delivery Northern |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Anderson Mitch |
General Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Lowry Neil |
Executive General Manager Asset Management |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Samantha Tynan |
Personal Assistant To The Executive General Manager Energy Sustainability And Market Development |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Kylie Crouch |
Personal Assistant To General Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Susan Denk |
Sales Transaction Manager |
|
Australia |
|
Sally Ritchie |
PA To CFO |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Carley Allalemdjian |
Senior Energy Trader |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Helen Poropat |
Principal Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Courtney Roebuck |
Shared Services Support Officer |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Geoff Bowes |
Principal Consultant |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Glenn Hurney |
Partner |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Murray Jones |
Powerlines,Plant, Rigging,Rescue And Safety Training |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Tyrone Marega |
Corporate Communications Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Di Webster |
Shared Services Team Leader |
|
Old Beach, Tasmania, Australia |
|
Sandy Fowler |
Energy Risk Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Leah Harding |
Senior Improvement & Innovation Advisor |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Ross Lythall |
Retail Billing Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Lindsay Woodland |
GM Customer Service |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Micheal Emerson |
Telecommunications Specialist Supervisor |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Brenda Lynch |
Customer Care Representative |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Mclean Margaret Sw |
Training Scheduler |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
|
Valerie Hall |
Administration Officer |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Amy L |
Complaints & Compliance Officer |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Angela Parr |
Network Competency Facilitator |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Anne-louise Slack |
Occupational Health & Safety Manager |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Julie-ann Carlsen |
Quality Improvement Facilitator |
|
Calrossie, Victoria, Australia |
|
Jill Stevens |
Call Centre Operator |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Jill Stevens |
CCR |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Christina Noden |
Commercial Analyst |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brenda Hannigan |
Corporate Communications Manager Central |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Ghanshyam Nimavat ((mieaust |
Engineer Substation Maintenance Standard |
|
Australia |
|
Anne Condon |
Process Analyst |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Cathy Knox |
Customer Connection Officer At Ergon Energy |
|
Bundaberg, QLD |
|
Penny Wall |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Anita Melville |
Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Colleen Lotarski |
Team Leader |
|
Rockhampton Y Alrededores |
|
Andrea Wold |
Manager Retail Policy, Compliance & Assurance |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Gabrielle Withoos |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Chris Woods |
Substation Engineering Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Arthikaran Venkatesan |
Senior Protection Engineer |
|
Toowoomba City, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brett Duncan |
Area Operations Manager |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Izaak Wright |
Engineering Officer |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Mark Timmerman |
Corporate Communications Manager |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Bob Pleash |
Corporate Communications Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Milena Hertell |
Corporate Communications Manager |
|
RAS Hong Kong |
|
Bert Ottway |
Category Management Specialist - Construction |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Christopher Lang |
Network Construction And Maintenance Crew Leader |
|
Burrum River, Queensland, Australia |
|
Simon Greenwood |
Manager Delivery And Construction |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brendan Coughlan |
Construction Coordinator |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Craig Avenell |
Program Leader - OH Construction Standards |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Jeff Bennington |
Manager Delivery And Construction |
|
Mackay, Queensland, Australia |
|
Scott Reece |
Construction Coordinator |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Gregory Sisiolo |
Maintenance Engineer |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brett Judge |
Corporate Communications Manager - Business Support |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Simon Ryan |
Electrical Fitter Mechanic |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
|
Mick Lea |
Work Crew Leader |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
James Collins |
Environmental Impacts Project Adviser |
|
Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia |
|
Gary Luchi |
Senior Cultural Heritage Advisor |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Michael (bert Borland |
Lines Design Manager |
|
Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia |
|
Steve Dewar |
Manager Generation Engineering |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
James Redmond |
Test And Comms Supervisor |
|
Queensland, Australia |
|
Damien Lynch |
General Manager Customer And Business Enablement |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Calvin Berryman |
Retired |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Dani Mahmut |
Line Services Manager |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chris Samuelsson |
Customer Inclusion Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Daniel Lucas |
Network Controller |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Olivia Berry |
Manager Investment & Decision Support |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Jeffrey Green |
Area Operations Manager |
|
Queensland, Australia |
|
Matt Van Der Werff |
Service Quality Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Charlie Prior |
Crew Leader - Substation Operations |
|
Queensland, Australia |
|
Mcleod Kevin |
Operational Data Supervisor |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Glenn Walden |
GM Emerging Technology |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Heath Camilleri |
Principal Engineer - Field Support, Remote Generation |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Jennifer Foster |
Personal Assistant To General Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Martin Seri |
General Manager Operations |
|
South Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Gavin Woods |
Isolated Systems Service Manager |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Tristan Turner |
Northern Distribution Design Manager |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Wade Ferricks |
Technical Training Supervisor |
|
Ironpot, Queensland, Australia |
|
Sue Jenkinson |
Major Customer Project And Support Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Steven Zammit |
Network Controller |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Ryan O'sing |
Metering Supervisor |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Matthew Scott |
Business Partner Solutions Delivery |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Kev Harkin |
Contracts Quality & Compliance Officer |
|
Australia |
|
Graham Hull |
Employee In Charge - Technical Service Person - Tropical North LINES |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
|
Deniese Fischer |
Customer Program Manager - Technical Solutions |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Nik Zanetich |
Electrical Design Paraprofessional At Ergon Energy |
|
Cairns Nord, QLD |
|
Louise Stowers |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Dustin L |
IT Consultant - Linux Engineer |
|
Lammermoor, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chris Hayes |
Manager Customer Solution Centres |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Harley Radel |
Enterprise Data Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Monique Waardyk |
Program Project Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Adam Bonato |
SLA Project Delivery Coordinator |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Stephen Connor |
Network Operations Officer Level 2 |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Trent Watson |
Network Operations Engineer |
|
Yeppoon, Queensland, Australia |
|
Brad Hewett |
Telecommunications Specialist |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Michael Wigginton |
Customer Delivery Specialist |
|
Greenlake, Queensland, Australia |
|
Mischka Mcgrath |
Senior Dispute Resolution Advisor |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Paula Jahnke |
Training Scheduler |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Mesulame Fiu |
CNOC Manager |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Darren Sayers |
Estimating Systems Officer |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Liam Whitfield |
Network Control Officer |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Kelsey Williams |
Graduate Electrical Engineer |
|
Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia |
|
Melissa Geddes |
Customer Assist Officer |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|
Heath Smith |
Manager Information Resources |
|
Rockhampton Area |
|