Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Brad Swanson |
President And CEO |
|
Tallahassee Metropolitan Area |
|
Karin Van Dyck |
Assistant Commissioner, Workforce And Agency Services |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Travis Velasco |
Bridge Engineer |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area |
|
Craig Dewall |
Real Estate Representative |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Brian Kary |
TSMO Director |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Pat Bursaw |
Director, Metro District Planning, Program Management And Transit |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Matt Koukol |
Director Of Data Systems And Coordination |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Karl Weissenborn |
Senior Project Manager/Architect |
|
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States |
|
Darlene Dahlseide |
President |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area |
|
Peter Davich |
Design-Build Program Manager |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Jim Byerly |
Owner |
|
Merced, California, United States |
|
Terence Davern |
Broker |
|
Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota, United States |
|
Rick Meyer |
Systems Architect |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Susan Dwight |
ITS 5 At State Of Minnesota |
|
St Paul, MN |
|
Jim Byerly |
Owner |
|
Houston, Texas, United States |
|
Peter Buchen |
Assistant State Traffic Engineer |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Jim Byerly |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Camp Hill, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Denise Hals |
Civil Engineering Student Worker Program Manager |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
April Murra) Crockett |
Metro Director Planning, Program Management And Transit |
|
Anoka, Minnesota, United States |
|
Jennifer Wells |
State Bridge Inspection Engineer |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area |
|
Kai Huot-link |
3D Visualization Artist |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Sue Groth |
President |
|
Vancouver, Washington, United States |
|
Kevin Hagness |
CM/GC Program Manager |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
Michelle Rognerud |
Principal Engineer |
|
Bemidji, Minnesota, United States |
|
Gabriel Guevara |
Operations Support Engineer |
|
Star Prairie Town, Wisconsin, United States |
|
Krystal Ohlhaber |
Public Affairs |
|
Lake City, Minnesota, United States |
|
Jolene Forman |
Graduate Engineer Program Manager |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Chris Bosak |
Project Manager/Senior Engineering Specialist - Traffic (Signal Design) |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
Linda Hennum |
|
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Benjamin Butzow |
Research Analyst - Geographic Information Systems |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Petronella Dewall |
Planning And Hydraulics Engineer (Acting) |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Bernard Izevbekhai |
Research Operation Engineer (Concrete, Subsurface Surface Characteristics) |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Mary Mcfarland Brooks |
Public Affairs Coordinator |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Kent Barnard |
Communication/media Specialist |
|
Circle Pines, Minnesota, United States |
|
Jim Byerly |
Retired |
|
Katy, Texas, United States |
|
Hope Jensen |
Director, Office Of Civil Rights |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Mehrtash Mehran |
State Program Administrative Director |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
Barry Erickson |
Pilot |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Edward (etch Andrajack Jr |
Soccer Coach |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Elisa Bottos |
Construction Project Engineer |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
Tim Janski |
Civil Engineering Tech |
|
St Cloud, Minnesota, United States |
|
Teresa Martin |
Archaeologist, Program Delivery Specialist |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
|
John Giguere |
Engineering Specialist |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Bruce Vranish |
Systems Analysis Unit Supervisor |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Lisa Wolle |
Finance Business Manager |
|
Odin, Minnesota, United States |
|
Kevin Severson |
Enterprise Backup\SAN Administrator |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Jim Dustrude |
Principal Transportation Strategist |
|
Mound, Minnesota, United States |
|
Nicole Rosen |
Civil Engineer |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Gaylene Bissonette |
ITS 2 |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Cheryl Jimenez |
ITS |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Greg Zimmerman |
Systems Administrator |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Michael Elasky |
IT/Photogrammatrist |
|
Elk River, Minnesota, United States |
|
Ronald Taylor |
Information Technology Specialist |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|
Greg Johnson |
Information Technology Specialist |
|
Cottage Grove, Minnesota, United States |
|
Don Berre |
Regional Airport Specialist |
|
Champlin, Minnesota, United States |
|
Ray Viall |
|
|
Hastings, Minnesota, United States |
|
Chad Lisser |
Designer |
|
Eyota, Minnesota, United States |
|
Michelle Rognerud |
Assistant Traffic Engineer |
|
Bemidji, Minnesota, United States |
|
Darrell Theisen |
Self Employed |
|
Coolidge, Arizona, United States |
|
Agata Miszczyk |
HR And Finane Officer |
|
Hyggen, Viken, Norway |
|
Bjorgaard Jeremy |
TGS |
|
Brainerd, Minnesota, United States |
|
Steve Lanz |
Inspector |
|
Newport, Minnesota, United States |
|
Yihong Gao |
Engineer |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States |
|