Staff Size:1001-5000人
rigamarole - Diamond Offshore Drilling
met, both on the rigs and in our offices around the world. ... RIGAMAROLE is published for and about the ... Over the next year, Diamond Offshore will launch ... looked to be a quick and easy jaunt. ... however we could not jeopardize the safety ... tubulars, third-party equipment, tensionsers, ... hook loads up to 2,000 kips.
Address
Howe Moss Drive, Kirkhill Industrial Estate Dyce United Kingdom
Tel
(281) 492-5300
Website
Industry
Oil & Energy
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Matthew Trepp | Operations Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Bonner Stave | Drilling Superintendent |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Patrick Janes | Managing Director, Area Manager Of Gulf Of Mexico & West Africa Operations |
|
Greater Houston | |
Chris Mills | Director Subsea Operations |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Floyd Daley | Rig Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Don Vandelinder | Master / Offshore Installation Manager |
|
Greater Houston | |
Jonathan Wilson | Operations Manager |
|
Austin, Texas, United States | |
Webster Jones | Sr. Manager - Learning And Development |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Warren Powell | Operations Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Jeramie James | Operations Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Joey Ledoux | Operations Manager |
|
Hockley, Texas, United States | |
Chris Dickerson | Manager - DP Operations |
|
Alvin, Texas, United States | |
Daniel Warne | Upstream Mechanical Technician |
|
Perth, Australia | |
Alton Everett | Rig Superintendent |
|
Jayess, Mississippi, United States | |
George Henderson | Area Manager At Diamond Offshore |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Andy Redden | HSE Offshore Medic/ HCPC Paramedic |
|
Penrith, England, United Kingdom | |
Pamela Esslemont | Quality Supervisor UK |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Rhian Crockart | Senior Buyer |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Philip Marsh | Key Account Manager Diamond Offshore & MD PDM Engineering Consultancy |
|
United Kingdom | |
Chris Rennie | Operations Manager |
|
Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
John Ellis | HSEQA & Regulatory Compliance Manager |
|
Greater Swansea Area | |
Colin Park | International Health Safety And Environmental Supervisor |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Andrew Burns | Manager - Contracts & Marketing Support |
|
Bridge Of Don, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
James Matheson | Offshore Safety Department HSE Advisor |
|
Buckie, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Shawn Overall | Electronic Technician |
|
Thorpe End, England, United Kingdom | |
Brian Robertson | AB |
|
Burghead, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Brijeshkumar Modi | Electronic Technician At Diamond Offshore |
|
London, United Kingdom | |
Jeremy Gilliam | Electronic Technician |
|
Sevierville, Tennessee, United States | |
Kirsty Cruickshank | Area IT Manager (EMEA) |
|
Kintore, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Ritchy Cran | IT Technician |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Stan Ross | Supply Chain Manager - Europe, Middle East & Africa |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Chris Short | OIM/Captain |
|
Maryville, Tennessee, United States | |
Dominic Marion | Electronic Technician |
|
United States | |
Jacob Crabb | Materials Control |
|
Ganado, Texas, United States | |
Lee Kemp | Subsea Superintendent |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Jane Munoz | Retired At Retired |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Neil Hokins | HSE Advisor |
|
Metropolregion Darwin Und Umgebung | |
Gracie Royall | Rewards - Benefits Coordinator |
|
Greater Houston | |
Amy Roddy | Senior Vice President Human Resources |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Mark Cargill Keener | Senior Director - Worldwide Administration |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Gaye Durbin | Administrative Assistant |
|
Greater Houston | |
Brooke Donohue | Director, Global HR Operations & Talent |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Leanne Stewart | Human Resources Representative |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Hala Hossam El-din | Customs & Materials Co-ordinator |
|
Egypt | |
Rodrigo Furtado | HR Manager Brazil |
|
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Robert Douglas Bsc(hons | Offshore Radio Operator |
|
Inverness, Royaume-Uni | |
Richard Fornea | Maintenance Manager |
|
Greater Perth Area | |
Adam Butcher | HSE Medic |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Thomas Ginavan | Maintenance & Reliability Manager |
|
Cypress, Texas, Vereinigte Staaten Von Amerika | |
Craig Colby | Naval Architect |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Steven Smith | Master/OIM |
|
Beaumaris, Wales, United Kingdom | |
Paul Finnie | Director - Global HSE |
|
Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Jonathan Neverson | Staff Accountant |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Daniel Garcia | Sr.Electrician |
|
Valparaiso, Indiana, United States | |
Jim Eggler | Senior Electrician |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Randal P Walker | Electrician |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Adelin Zainea | Translator |
|
Constantza County, Romania | |
Doug Carter | Snr Electrical Supervisor |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Raymond Gibson | SDPO |
|
Fraserburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Carl Bradfield | Roustabout |
|
Norwich, United Kingdom | |
Tom Hoang | Senior Director - Global Tax Operations |
|
Sugar Land, Texas, United States | |
Cody Landenburger | Chief Engineer |
|
Anchorage, Alaska, United States | |
Ted Theodore | Associate General Counsel At Diamond Offshore |
|
Houston, TX | |
Randy "bull" Downey | Superintendent Equipment And Repair Q/A |
|
Cypress, Texas, United States | |
Aaron Fayers | Deckcrew @ Rigforce |
|
Queensland, Australia | |
Timothy Laudell Jackson | Chief Information Officer |
|
Greater Houston | |
David Roland | Senior Vice President, General Counsel & Secretary |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Lyndol Dew | Senior Vice President Worldwide Operations |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Jesus Santiago Sotelo | International Tax Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Kerri Spann | Global Compensation Manager |
|
Greater Houston | |
Simms Darryl | Sr. Structural Designer |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Jiulong Sun | Naval Architect |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
William Brooz Cheng | Contractor |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Michelle Orgeron | Global Benefits Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Kathy Combs | Benefits Coordinator |
|
Spring, Texas, United States | |
Adam Cain | Electrical Superintendent |
|
Perth, Western Australia, Australia | |
Ben Devlin | Rig Manager - Ocean Onyx |
|
Metropolregion Perth Und Umgebung | |
Bernie Wolford | CEO |
|
Greater Houston | |
Arun Rajendran | Information Technology Manager - Australasia |
|
Greater Perth Area | |
Toriano Fredericks | Freelance Photographer / Videographer, Contributer To Clarion Content |
|
Durham, North Carolina, United States | |
Cornelieke Harreman | Ex. Marketing Manager |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Duane Beair | Vice President Purchasing & Materials |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Timothy Gibson | Assistant Director - HSE |
|
Hazlehurst, Mississippi, United States | |
Boe Stringer | Subsea Engineer |
|
Columbia, Mississippi, United States | |
Jimmy Marson | Maintenance Supervisor |
|
Dale County, Alabama, United States | |
Thresa Clute | Accounts Payable Sr. Clerk |
|
Waller, Texas, United States | |
Jorge Benitez | Sr. Buyer |
|
Wallis, Texas, United States | |
Gayle Sawyer | Senior Buyer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Barbara Menard | Sr. Buyer, Purchasing |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Delia Garza | Buyer/Expeditor |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Donna Holasek | Buyer/Expeditor |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Kath Gammack | Manager - Contracts & Marketing |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
John Atkinson | Director Contracts & Marketing |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Leslie Merino | Senior Accountant |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Bill Mackie | Electronic Technician |
|
Milton, Florida, United States | |
Mark Daniel | Drilling Superintendent, Operations Management |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Andrew Jack | 2nd Officer/ DPO |
|
Peterhead, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Regina Bowen | Senior Manager - Tax Operations |
|
Cypress, Texas, United States | |
Thomas Geiger | Sr. Director, Engineering |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Lamonika Hurst Taylor | Senior Counsel |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Adelito Sotolongo | 2nd Mate DPO |
|
Miami, Florida, United States | |
Thiago Araújo | Senior Tax Consultant Brasil - Accounting And Tax |
|
Macaé, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Danielle Vasconcelos Parra | Subsea Manager |
|
São José Dos Campos, São Paulo, Brazil | |
Kristin H | Senior Tax Analyst |
|
Richmond, Texas, United States | |
Matthew Williams | HSE |
|
Richmond, Texas, United States | |
Chris Shaw | HR Business Partner At Diamond Offshore |
|
Houston, TX | |
Joshua Freeman | Operations Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Cortlan Maddux | Assistant General Counsel |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Joshua Briggs | Sr. Subsea Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Kortnee Ellingburg | Senior Director - Finance |
|
Greater Houston | |
Amy Chang | Senior Accountant |
|
United States | |
Antonio Caballero | Federal Tax Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Akihito "james" Fukasawa | Subsea Supervisor |
|
Greater Houston | |
Rishi Master | OT |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Joseph Cue | Treasurer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Andre Luiz De Araujo | Sr. Systems Analyst |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Keith Casswell | Senior Project Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Rene Alegria | Sr. Project Engineer III |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Alan Alexander Iii | 2nd Assistant Engineer Unlimited Horsepower |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Justin Castle | Subsea Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Diego Calderon | Assistant Driller |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Richards Jon | Vice President - Operations |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Rob Granger | Manager Of Computer Systems |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Greg Pratt | Manager - Applications |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Debbie J | Account Supervisor |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Thomas Richter | Manager Materials Control |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Kerry Cain | Mechanical Superintendent |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Daniel Berry | Chief Engineer License Unlimited Horsepower |
|
Portland, Maine Metropolitan Area | |
William Rushmore | Chief Engineer |
|
Bangor, Maine, United States | |
Gary Krenek | Sr VP/CFO |
|
East Bernard, Texas, United States | |
Gary Krenek | CFO |
|
East Bernard, Texas, United States | |
Fabiano Pereira | HSEQ Coordinator |
|
Macaé, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Valor Safety | SDR |
|
Aracaju, Sergipe, Brazil | |
Nathan Lu | Structural Engineer Specialist |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Grant Jones | Materials Supervisor |
|
Mendenhall, Mississippi, United States | |
J King | Senior Dynamic Positioning Officer |
|
Harvey, Louisiana, United States | |
Daniel Pessa | Dynamic Positioning Officer / OICNW |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States | |
Alfredo Bartolome | Materials Coordinator |
|
Rio Das Ostras, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Paul Forster | Electronic Technician |
|
Greater Perth Area | |
Sherri Mclemore | Operations Accounting Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Jonathan Wright | Toolpusher. |
|
Samson, Alabama, United States | |
Samantha Iceton | Vice President Contracts And Marketing/ Managing Director Asia Pacific |
|
Perth, Western Australia, Australia | |
Anx Smith | Derrickman |
|
Metropolregion Sydney Und Umgebung | |
Randy Robinson | Dynamic Position Operator |
|
Raymond, Maine, United States | |
Jarrod Smith | Senior Network Engineer |
|
Katy, Texas, Vereinigte Staaten Von Amerika | |
Anthony Abram | Deck Cordinator |
|
Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States | |
William Morando | Senior Dynamic Positioning Operator / 2nd Mate |
|
Clayton, North Carolina, United States | |
Jane Sherrod | Dynamic Positioning Operator |
|
Hitchcock, Texas, United States | |
Eduardo Silva | Senior Dynamic Positioning Operator |
|
Rio De Janeiro, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Carl Smith | Captain And OIM |
|
Chesapeake, Virginia, United States | |
Bobby Mckennis | Asst Driller |
|
Summit, Mississippi, United States | |
Ronald Relf | Chief, Global Security |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Nelson Tay | Coatings Inspector |
|
South Korea | |
Mark Lee | Drilling Superintendent International |
|
Perkinston, Mississippi, United States | |
Alex Owens | Mechanical Superintendent |
|
Waller, Texas, United States | |
Janelle Flores | Assistant Controller - Reporting |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Estelle Louan | Directeur |
|
Côte D'Ivoire | |
Leandro Vasconcelos Mni | DPO |
|
Rio De Janeiro, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
George Baca | Project Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Ruben Sparreboom | Chief Engineer |
|
Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil | |
Bartek Boboryk | Chief Mate |
|
Gdynia, Pomorskie, Poland | |
Samuel Heard | Chief Mate |
|
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida, United States | |
Dion Byrd | Electrician |
|
Laurel, Mississippi, United States | |
Andrew Teow Ket Seang | Drilling Superintendent |
|
Selangor, Malaysia | |
Donny Christopher | Rig Medic |
|
Sarikei, Sarawak, Malaysia | |
Denny Raymond Max | Assisten Driller |
|
Malaysia | |
Tracey Cormack | Human Resources Manager |
|
Buckie, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Jennifer Usina | Director, HR Shared Services |
|
Greater Houston | |
Asbjørn Haldorsen | Assistant Technical Supervisor |
|
Norway | |
Nicky Masson | Trainee SDR (Offshore Rig HSE Advisor) |
|
Fraserburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
John Meredith | Chief Engineer O. Valor |
|
South Korea | |
Khairul Adzmirs Mohd Bakri | Drilling Superintendent |
|
Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory Of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia | |
Leslie Mcbride | Retired |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Kay Lawless | Benefits Manager |
|
United States | |
H.a Reynolds Jr | Director, Research & Development |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Glenda Foster Hitchcock | Technical Training Coordinator - Compliance & Documentation Analyst |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Leite Sayonara | Analyst Training |
|
Macaé, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Cynthia Frawley | Sr HR Specialist |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Gary Traci Long | Payroll |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Juliana Carvalho | Auxiliar De Saúde Ocupacional |
|
Macaé, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Karl Sellers | Sr VP Technical Services |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Paul Hobart | Subsea Chief |
|
Youngsville, Louisiana, United States | |
Javier Perez | Materials/Logistics Coordinator/Storekeeper Int. 1 |
|
San Antonio, Texas Metropolitan Area | |
Sebas Bakker | OIM/ Captain |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Kevin Bordosky | Senior Director - Investor Relations At Diamond Offshore |
|
Houston, TX | |
Natalie Dudley | Accounts Payable Processor |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Thomas Payne | Director - Marine |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Adam Douglass | Planned Maintenance Superintendent |
|
Spring, Texas, United States | |
Mihai Dimancescu | Project Engineer Specialist |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Remko Hinloopen | Vice President - Marketing & Corporate Development |
|
Greater Houston | |
Adam Peakes | Board Member |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Patrick A Hebert | Financial Reporting And Internal Controls Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
James Mcmanus | Chief Engineer |
|
Dover, New Hampshire, United States | |
Peter Bamber | Director Marine Operations |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Tony Etherington | Subsea Engineer |
|
Carlisle, England, United Kingdom | |
Anderson Buzzo | Drilling Superintendent |
|
Macaé, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Candido J Ribeiro Neto | Tech Services Project Engineer - QA/QC |
|
Macaé, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Helcio Yassuo Colodete | Maintenance Supervisor |
|
Brazil | |
Richard Rydlewicz | Technical Services Manager |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Andrew Dietsch | Storekeeper |
|
Greater Perth Area |
Diamond Offshore's address is Howe Moss Drive, Kirkhill Industrial Estate
Dyce
United Kingdom
Diamond Offshorelinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/diamond-offshore
Diamond Offshore Contacts: Tel: (281) 492-5300 Website: diamondoffshore.com
Diamond Offshore's website is diamondoffshore.com
Diamond OffshoreI agree and create contacts1993.0