Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Jeremy Goff |
Team Leader |
|
Burradoo, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Leigh Mcfarlane |
General Manager - Transformation |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Christopher Branson |
Retired |
|
Canberra, Australia |
|
Matthew Ryan |
Consulting Enterprise Architect (Covate) |
|
Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Geoff Purvis-smith |
General Counsel & Chief Risk Advisor |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Paddy Aicken |
Manager - Large Scale Renewables |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Geoffrey M |
Regulatory Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Sheena Moloney |
Finance |
|
Kambah, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Rizwan Akhund |
Principal Lawyer / Senior Lawyer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Helen Haski |
Assistant Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Martina Lyons |
Manager, Climate Related Disclosures |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
David Finlayson |
Data Engineer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kylie Flanigan |
Change Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Gypsie Valambert |
Communications Officer |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Bassem Mekhael |
Senior Creative Advisor |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jeffrey Castellas |
A/g Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Debbie Bautista |
Fraud Control & Assurance Officer |
|
Launceston, Tasmania, Australia |
|
Luke Hendrickson |
Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Mark Williamson Gaicd |
Executive General Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jessica Edwards |
Manager, SRES Reforms |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Steven Stolk |
General Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Lynne Polglase |
Team Leader, Information Services At Clean Energy Regulator |
|
Canberra |
|
Jamie Iredale |
Economic Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Natalia Komarova |
Corporate And External Communications Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Michael Bent |
Assistant Manager |
|
Australia |
|
Jeremy Ainscough |
Senior Market Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Oumar Nimaga |
Financial Accountant |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
William Morgan |
Stakeholders Contact Representative |
|
City, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Ray Sparvell |
Specialist Writer To The Office Of The Chair |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Amrit Pal Singh |
Regulatory Officer |
|
Canberra, Australisches Hauptstadt Territorium, Australien |
|
Matt H |
Assistant Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Arthur Ha |
Senior Market Analyst |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Soham Dingare |
Divisional Recruitment Business Partner - EL1 Non-ongoing |
|
Franklin, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Michelle Crosbie |
General Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Dan Bartlett |
Special Counsel, Compliance & Enforcement |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
|
Michelle Huang |
Manager Performance And Conduct |
|
Australia |
|
Jamie Mawson |
Procurement, Contract Management And Probity Advisor (Small-scale Renewable Energy Scheme) |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Paul Crossley |
Assistant Manager (Guarantee Of Origin Section, Policy, Markets And Data Branch) |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Piet Powell |
General Manager - Compliance |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Melanie Herpen |
General Manager Human Resources |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Feicao Jiang |
Senior Data Scientist |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Matthew Allen |
Senior Regulatory Officer |
|
Coorparoo, Queensland, Australia |
|
Lisa Martin |
Executive Assistant |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Belinda Priestley |
Director |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Julie Keayes |
Manager, Fraud Control And Assurance |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Ramon Marquardt |
Assistant Manager - Risk |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Rebecca Longford Ca Gaicd |
Chief Financial Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Simon Marsden |
Chief Information Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Dylan Edwards |
Information Technology Security Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Harry Pendlebury |
Senior Business Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Siddharth Nair |
Data Governance |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Jen Suess |
EL1 Manager, Recruitment And Workforce Analytics |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kurran Sidhu |
Regulatory Officer |
|
Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Connor Vidas |
Assistant Director - Management Accountant |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Jason Sarossy |
Communications Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Tim Mifsud |
Information Governance Officer |
|
Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Jessica Abramovic |
Assistant Director, Communications |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Ian Reimers |
Release Train Engineer, Digital Roadmap Agile Release Train |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kava Piran |
Senior Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Sanjeena K |
Economic Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Trent Nurthen |
Human Resources Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Lucy Nguyen |
Finance Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jen Bowen Smith |
Corporate Communications Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jack Minh Barraclough |
Regulatory Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kate Martin |
Assistant Manager - Finance | Projects |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Sanjay Maharaj |
Systems Accountant |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Byron Dietman |
Assistant Manager - Safeguard Mechanism Section |
|
Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia |
|
Jeremy Thomas |
Manager, Auctions And Contracts |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Cynthia Ha |
Senior HR Advisor - WHS, Wellbeing And Capability |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Koenraad Van Landeghem |
Principal Market Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Addy Tandoh |
Digital Strategic Support Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kye Morling |
Solutions Architect |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Lena Tobin |
ICT Transition Project Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Sara Lapinskie |
Workforce Analytics And Recruitment Manager |
|
Russell, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jacquie Shannon |
Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jet Chong |
Assistant Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Aimee Pickens |
Senior Economic Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Pasqualina Perone |
Senior Policy Officer |
|
Newcastle East, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Nakita Thackwray |
Regulatory Officer |
|
Tharwa, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Andrew Jones |
Assistant Manager |
|
Captains Flat, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Kamran J |
Senior HR Advisor/Aurion Administrator |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kat Goold |
Senior Finance Officer |
|
Belconnen, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Cameron Mathie |
Manager - Economic Analysis |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Susan Hoerlein |
Assistant Manager Corporate Communications |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Andreana Mcgee |
Assistant Manager, Land And Forests Assessments Team, Emission Reductions Fund |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Paul Muscat |
Director |
|
Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Nick Bartley |
Senior Software Engineer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Keiko Numata |
Senior Business Analyst |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Natalie Dajkovich |
Policy Officer |
|
Australia |
|
Rupert Le Messurier |
Assistant Manager, Data Science Projects |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Dean S |
Manager, Scheme Transformation And Analytics |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Lachlan Muir |
Strategic Communications Officer |
|
Charnwood, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Cecilia Furnari |
Policy Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Casey Broughton |
Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Gurdip Sahota |
Director (Senior Manager) |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Karen Graham |
Manager, Savanna, Agriculture And Soil |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Tia Rappel |
Lawyer |
|
Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Aek Tamasate |
Finance Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Deepaa Sriskandarajah |
Corporate Governance/Performance Reporting |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Ankur Khunger |
System Administrator And Finance Officer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|