Staff Size:1001-5000人
Equity Incentive Compensation Plan Considerations for a Limited ...
Oct 15, 2016 ... incentive compensation plans right for an LLC? This article first describes the four broad types of equity incentive compensation plans commonly used by publicly traded corporations and most likely to be familiar to business owners and key employees: restricted stock, phantom stock, stock options, and ...
Address
oak brook, illinois, united states
Tel
(630) 572-9700
Website
Industry
Health, Wellness And Fitness
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Jason Barclay | Chief Legal Officer And Head Of Public Policy |
|
Oak Brook, Illinois, United States | |
Noel Brownsell | Owner |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Ellen Rutter | Senior Account And Project Manager |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Pramod Lawate | Senior Software Engineer |
|
Shipley, England, United Kingdom | |
Grant Matheson | Teacher |
|
Paris Et Périphérie | |
David Sequeira | Owner |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
David Powlen | President |
|
Greater Houston | |
Laura Wickliff | Chief Human Resources Officer |
|
Phoenix, Arizona, United States | |
Corie Marty | Owner/Attorney |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Becca Murdoch | Group Information Officer |
|
United Kingdom | |
Harriet Heathcote | Manager |
|
Birmingham, England, United Kingdom | |
Sascha Peter | Information Security Manager |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Archie North | Partner |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Stephen Hotis | President |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Mark Goins | Facilities Coordinator |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana Area | |
Ian Brumfitt | Chief Operating Officer |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Yossi A | Co-Founder |
|
||
Matt Hohman | Chief Legal And Strategy Officer |
|
United States | |
Sean Eagler | Admin |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Mary Innis | Managing Partner |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Andy F | Service Delivery Manager |
|
United Kingdom | |
Clifford Shapiro | Arbitrator And Mediator |
|
Chicago, Illinois, United States | |
Mark Miller | Partner |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Mark P Miller | Equity Partner |
|
Chicago, Illinois, United States | |
Gerald Sweeney | Board Member |
|
United States | |
Rod Heard | Partner |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Nicole Janes | Associate |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Laura Thompson | Test Delivery Operations Coordinator |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Barry Porter | Senior Account Manager |
|
Exton, Pensilvânia, Estados Unidos | |
Sudhir Abichandani | Business Head |
|
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India | |
Marcey Potter | Accounting Manager |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Richard Boykin | Partner At Barnes And Thornburg LLP And Owner, Barnes And Thornburg LLP |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Debbie Snyder | Assistant Dean Of Career Management |
|
San Jose, California, United States | |
Heather Ignoffo | President |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Elizabeth Lacy | General Counsel And Corporate Secretary |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Patrick Mears | Adjunct Professor |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area | |
Beriso Tusse | Owner |
|
Beaverton, Oregon, United States | |
Tim Haley | Partner | Latitude |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Ken Little | MD |
|
St. Albans, England, United Kingdom | |
Maria Samarina | CEO |
|
Moscow, Moscow, Russia | |
Courtney Loyd | Information And Event Assistant |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Adam Bartrom | Senior Employment Counsel, EMCOR Group, Inc. |
|
Fort Wayne, IN | |
Robert Macgill | Trial Attorney |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Kendall Millard | World Community Service Committee Co-Chair |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Saul Verschuren | Owner |
|
Breda, North Brabant, Netherlands | |
Scott Smith | General Counsel |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States | |
Mackenzie Thomas | Online Exam Invigilator And Auditor |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom | |
David Pruitt | Program Director |
|
Granger, Indiana, United States | |
Gerard Laan | Owner |
|
Arnhem-Nijmegen Region | |
Christine Mccarthy | Patent Attorney, Partner |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Brad Stoll | Chief Counsel, Americas, Mobility Technology |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Terry Mohr | Director Of Quality Assurance |
|
Lake Elsinore, California, United States | |
Georges Kindinis | Owner |
|
Kalamaki, Attiki, Greece | |
Tim Shea | Product Owner |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Benjamin Lackey | CEO |
|
West Salem, Ohio, United States | |
Kent Agness | Trustee |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Aubrielle Smoot | JD/MBA Candidate At The University Of Chicago Law School & Booth School Of Business | Doctoroff Scholar |
|
Chicago, Illinois, United States | |
Marta Chou | District Court Judge |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Richard Lazarus | Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Antonio De La Sotilla | Ingeniero Sistema Solar Y Acuifero |
|
Greater Barcelona Metropolitan Area | |
Aj Erickson | Associate |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Brahim Lahmar | Second Chef D'agence |
|
Ben Arous, Tunisia | |
Liviu Cojocaru | BTL Romania Aparatura Medicala |
|
Romania | |
Barbara Frank | Executive Assistant To Senior Vice President |
|
Woodbridge, Virginia, United States | |
Jeff Hopper | Board Member |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Charles Randle | Director Of Infrastructure & Cloud Services |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
David Frazee | Associate Attorney |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Michael P Palmer | Partner |
|
South Bend, Indiana, United States | |
Deb Hallberg | Executive Director |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Brett Lemaster | Owner |
|
Lexington, Kentucky, United States | |
Reuven Greenstein | QMS Manager |
|
Israel | |
Nicole Arello | Legal Project Manager |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area | |
Josie Rulli | Legal Administrative Assistant |
|
New Palestine, Indiana, United States | |
Vladislav Petrovsky | Technologist |
|
Israel | |
Anyak Lual | Managing Director |
|
Kenya | |
Pastor Edwin | Project Leader |
|
Kenya | |
Melinda Nelis |
|
Greater Indianapolis | ||
Mariana Richmond |
|
Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex | ||
Claudia Earls | CFO |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Isabel (lynn Holdsworth | Accessibility Test Analyst |
|
United Kingdom | |
Caroline Kamau | Resources Development Manager |
|
Kenya | |
Brian Clark | Partner |
|
Elkhart, Indiana, United States | |
James Bairstow | Online Exam Invigilator And Auditor |
|
Shipley, England, United Kingdom | |
Lailah N | Assistant Accountant |
|
Uganda | |
Alberto Reichhardt | Machining Quality Manager |
|
Israel | |
Charles R Dyas | Attorney At Law |
|
Marysville, Ohio, United States | |
Jennifer Schuster | Senior Administrative Law Judge |
|
Greater Indianapolis | |
Nancy Kucharski |
|
South Bend, Indiana, United States | ||
Jessica Pape | Head Of Business Development |
|
Rothbury, England, United Kingdom | |
Kelly Smith | Independent Contractor |
|
Hamilton, Montana, United States | |
Christina Hillson | Of Counsel |
|
Wilmington, Delaware, United States | |
Zia Mollabashy | Manager, State And Local M&A Tax |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Bonnie Hackler |
|
Noblesville, Indiana, United States | ||
Amy Levin | Lawyer |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Valerie Ray | File Clerk |
|
Greater Indianapolis | |
Denise Cook | Legal Administrative Assistant |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Faye Weatherspoon | HR Assistant |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Laura Maupin | Partner |
|
Greater Houston | |
Karen A Mcgee | Retired Of Counsel |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Ingrid Schmid | Geprüfter Bilanzbuchhalter |
|
Ottersberg, Lower Saxony, Germany | |
Bennet Liu | Owner |
|
Irving, Texas, United States | |
Jack Hobson | Product Communications Manager |
|
Saltaire, England, United Kingdom | |
Janet Basler | Security Officer |
|
San Dimas, California, United States | |
Kristy Gindorf | Practice Success Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, Estados Unidos | |
Ty Gerig | Vice President |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Alex Nilsen | Avocat |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France | |
Przemek Małacha | Senior Application Support And Deployment Engineer |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom | |
Sas Btl | Gérant Principal |
|
Béziers, Occitanie, France | |
Marek Piórkowski | Partner |
|
Krakow Metropolitan Area | |
Bart Lynam | President |
|
Edmonds, Washington, United States | |
Igor Krapovinsky | GM |
|
Israel | |
Igor Riaskin | Production Controller |
|
Israel | |
Brenda Johnson | Owner, President, C.E.O. Training Manager And Consultant |
|
Fontana, California, United States | |
Sue Harris | Finance Director |
|
Saltaire, England, United Kingdom | |
Erica Tam | Founder & Business Developer |
|
Hong Kong SAR | |
David Kirvan | Litigation Secretary |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Iqra Mushtaq | Summer Associate |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Christophe Ribes | DAF |
|
Amiens Et Périphérie | |
Kenneth Vermeulen | Partner |
|
Rockford, Michigan, United States | |
Cynthia Hendzel | Paralegal |
|
Midlothian, Illinois, United States | |
Rebecca Carlson | Legal Secretary |
|
Berrien Springs, Michigan, United States | |
Gina De Vittorio | Practice Group Administrator |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Allison Houser | Staff Attorney |
|
Washington DC-Baltimore Area | |
Anna Saharova | Marketing Manager |
|
Ukraine | |
Lamarcus Barnes | Owner/Operator |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Laura Bavaria | Legal Administrative Assistant |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States | |
Dakar Siboni | Warehouse Manager |
|
South District, Israel | |
Ugyen Kp | Rf Engineer |
|
Bhutan | |
Tshering Dorji | Network Engineer |
|
Bhutan | |
Kuenga Thinley | Assistant Engineer |
|
Bhutan | |
Emma Yanez | Directora General |
|
Ecuador | |
Jose Antonio | Director De Cuentas |
|
Ecuador | |
Jennifer Reiter Lewis | Benefits & Leave Specialist |
|
Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States | |
Leonardo Brocchi | General Manager |
|
Florence, Tuscany, Italy | |
Nicolas Paternoster | Desarrollo De Negocios |
|
Beccar, Provincia De Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
Cam Chambers | Law Clerk |
|
Greater Philadelphia | |
Kenneth Mcwhorter Jr | Service Desk Advisor |
|
Greater Philadelphia | |
Maksood Ahmed | Management Accountant |
|
Dewsbury, England, United Kingdom | |
Emma Jarvis | Training Manager |
|
Liversedge, England, United Kingdom | |
Jade Turvey | Project Manager / Account Manager |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Sushmitha Kujala | Automation Engineer |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom | |
Kishor Mahale | Software Engineer |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Sayali Dombe | Senior Software Developer |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom | |
James Gilmartin | UI/UX Designer |
|
Shipley, England, United Kingdom | |
Reuven Greenstein | QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER PL#1 |
|
Israel | |
Simon Blore | Compliance Manager |
|
Sheffield, England, United Kingdom | |
Sohail Zulfiqar | Accountant + Production |
|
Saudi Arabia | |
Fazal Qayum | Administrator |
|
Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates | |
Marimuthu Mylsamy | Marketing |
|
Qatar | |
Tamilselvi Chandramohan | Automation Engineer |
|
Baildon, England, United Kingdom | |
Jm Flor | Communication And Strategies Officer |
|
Al Khobar, Eastern, Saudi Arabia | |
Amy Taber | AVP, Assistant General Counsel - Litigation |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Scott Flockton | Senior Solutions Architect |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Jane Lee | Operational Executive |
|
Singapore | |
Beriso Tusse | Self-employed Accountant |
|
Beaverton, Oregon, United States | |
Kerry Paulazzo | Creative Designer |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
William Rhodes | Junior Technical Author |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Sheryl Matthes | Accountant |
|
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States | |
Stella Brittain | Operations Manager |
|
Elgin, Texas, United States | |
Ravikant Sikarwar | Executive |
|
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India | |
Ravin Chitty | Owners Representative |
|
Colombo District, Western Province, Sri Lanka | |
Bill Moreau | President/Publisher |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Marie Garcia | Gérant |
|
Toulouse Et Périphérie | |
Rick Ricketts | Procurement Manager |
|
St Louis, Missouri, United States | |
Pranit Gawande | Senior Software Developer |
|
United Kingdom | |
Stuart Percival | Database And Infrastructure Manager |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Steve Williams | Coach Driver |
|
Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom | |
Bryan Tabler |
|
Fernandina Beach, Florida, United States | ||
Aldona Cieślikowska | Mikrobiolog - Specjalista Ds Kontroli Jakości/osoba Wykwalifikowana |
|
Lodz Metropolitan Area | |
Susie Boyle | Manager |
|
Villa Park, Illinois, United States | |
Sarah Mcmahon | Technical Operations Resource Manager |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Jeff Skelding | Shipping & Recieving |
|
Toledo, Ohio, United States | |
Elizabeth Stewart | Legal Assistant |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Carmit Abramovitz | Payroll Manager |
|
Kfar Vradim, Northern, Israel | |
Syed Shoeb | Parts Manager At BTL |
|
Central African Republic | |
Zohaib Ghani | Technical Lead |
|
Bingley, England, United Kingdom | |
Patrick Chen | Senior Director Business Specialist |
|
Taipei–Keelung Metropolitan Area | |
Brand Tavern Lab | CEO |
|
Atizapán De Zaragoza, México, Mexico | |
Wendy Susan Rojas Tenazoa | Encargado De Gestión De Tesorería |
|
Peru | |
Narvinderjit Singh | Driver/Sales Rep |
|
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
Imran Patel | Technical Analyst |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Michael Kaye | Recovering Attorney |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Abbas Razzaq | Senior Software Developer |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Omkar Rane | Lead SDET |
|
United Kingdom | |
Leah Vuhuru | Hotel Waitress |
|
Kenya | |
Rhys Thomas | Online Invigilation Reviewer |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom | |
Abigail Medina | Recursos Humanos |
|
Netzahualcóyotl, México, Mexico | |
Ananth Nagarajan | Software Developer |
|
Shipley, England, United Kingdom | |
Jake Rhodes | Junior Software Developer |
|
Shipley, England, United Kingdom | |
Danny Jimmison | Performance Test Lead |
|
Bradford, England, United Kingdom | |
Moses Githaga | Heavy Mobile Equipment Engineer |
|
Kenya | |
Naymin Naylin | Road Construction |
|
Myanmar | |
Btlaw Advocacia | Advogado |
|
São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil | |
Mark Jones | Senior Service Delivery Manager |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom | |
Pedro Valim | Estagiário Jurídico |
|
Nova Iguaçu, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
Gismi Subash Chandran | Partnership Manager |
|
Leeds, England, United Kingdom | |
Chris Brown | Machine Operator |
|
Mosheim, Tennessee, United States | |
Kemal Hirsch | LKW-Fahrer |
|
Much, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | |
Pablo Olivera Albarran | Abogado |
|
Toluca, México, Mexico | |
Richard Fella | Telecoms End User Trainer & Programmer |
|
Darton, England, United Kingdom |
PrizePicks's address is oak brook, illinois, united states
PrizePickstwitter is : twitter.com/btlawnews
PrizePickslinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/prize-picks
PrizePicks Contacts: Tel: (630) 572-9700 Website: btlaw.com
PrizePicks's website is btlaw.com
PrizePicksI agree and create contacts2015