Staff Size:10001+人
Our stores | Products and services | Home - BP
SUSPENSION: Trailers may have axles grouped and can be non load sharing if, ... The Couplings have a galvanised finish, ball adjusting screw and padlock ...
Address
london, greater london, united kingdom
Tel
+1 819-423-6341
Website
Industry
Oil & Energy
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Daniel Clark | Head Of Technology Professional Development |
|
Shrewsbury, England, United Kingdom | |
Lynne Witek | Packaging Procurement Manager |
|
Wayne, New Jersey, United States | |
Joe Mennona | Inventory Management Planner/Demand Manager |
|
Monroe, New Jersey, United States | |
Miller Matthew | Production Buyer/Planner |
|
Bangor, Pennsylvania, United States | |
Harry Wickhorst | HyCO N. Maintenance Planner / Scheduler |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Evelyn Alfaro | Production And Operations Procurement Analyst |
|
United Kingdom | |
John Rice | Fresh Food Operations Advisor |
|
Jeffersonville, Indiana, United States | |
Bassem P | Freelance Webmarketing |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France | |
James Schmitz-vaughan | Future Mobility, Regions, Cities And Solutions Insights Lead |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Suzannah Devereux | Lead Product Designer - Digital Twin |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Pete Zerbes | Sr. Planning & Performance Analyst |
|
Bellingham, Washington, United States | |
Ebony N Smith | Contract Manager |
|
Bellwood, Illinois, United States | |
Suvankar Deb | Global Front Office Architecture Lead - Oil & Derivatives Trading |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Edward Brown | Senior Director, FP&A |
|
Chicago, Illinois, United States | |
Miranda Mckee | Controller At BP |
|
Houston, Texas | |
Janet Peacock | Bachelor Of Business Administration (BBA) At Lamar University |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Don Francis | Regional Director |
|
Greater Houston | |
Allison Hendrickson | Retired |
|
Denver Metropolitan Area | |
Kyle Alexander | Social Impact Profit & Loss Lead |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Heather H | Retail Operations Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Ricky Byrd | Mechanical Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Michael Cathers | Operator At BP |
|
Pickerington, Ohio | |
Jim Smith | Contracts Manager At BP |
|
Houston, Texas | |
Robert Zabinski | Contracts Mgr |
|
Sugar Land, Texas, United States | |
Diane Clark | Global Vice President Technology Development |
|
Melbourne, Australia | |
Andy Holmes | Chairperson Of The Board |
|
Greater Melbourne Area | |
Andrew Lee | Head Of Product |
|
Greater Melbourne Area | |
Marta Lozano Barrero | Head Of Global Brand And Communications, Fuels/Retail Global Marketing |
|
Madrid, Community Of Madrid, Spain | |
Deniz Guloglu | Head Of Marketing - Member Of Leadership Team |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Andy Bishop | CIO - Integrated Supply And Trading At BP |
|
London, Greater London, United Kingdom | |
Stephen Yendall | Instrument Engineer Topsides Commissioning At BP |
|
Ainthorpe, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom | |
Adam Reid | Lead Field Engineer |
|
Royaume-Uni | |
Rory Gallagher | Telecoms Commissioning Engineer |
|
Bradford, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom | |
Carl Waterson | Telecoms Commissioning Engineer At BP |
|
Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom | |
Garry Brown | Electrical Commissioning Engineer BP Khazzan |
|
Cleveland, United Kingdom | |
Jackeline Rothwell | New Energy Projects Portfolio Advisor |
|
United Kingdom | |
James Eadie | Subsea Commissioning Engineer At BP |
|
Perth, United Kingdom | |
Brian Sherry | Lead HVAC Technician |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Mark Williams | Mechanical Commissioning Engineer At BP |
|
Cleveland, United Kingdom | |
Chris Kelly | Area Authority |
|
Paisley, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Leigh-ann Russell | Chief Technology And Innovation Officer |
|
United Kingdom | |
Jens Umehag | MD Halma Ventures And CFO Innovation & Digital At Halma Plc With Board Experience |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area | |
Eddy Van Hattum | Principal Service Engineer | Regional Digital Portfolio Owner Site Technology Management |
|
United Kingdom | |
Stuart Rowe | Retired Operations Team Leader At BP |
|
Dunfermline, Fife, United Kingdom | |
Neil Malcolm | Area Authority |
|
Fankerton, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Stuart Herring | Operations Shift Supervisor At BP |
|
Hull, United Kingdom | |
John Mccafferty | Operations At BP |
|
Falkirk, United Kingdom | |
Graham Wordsworth | Syngas Operation Coordinator At BP |
|
Hull, United Kingdom | |
Tony Peck | Operations Technician BP Khazzan Project (Oman) |
|
Doncaster, England, United Kingdom | |
Jeff Lewis | Area Authority |
|
Cardiff, United Kingdom | |
Alan Munro | Offshore Planner At BP |
|
Kilwinning, North Ayrshire, United Kingdom | |
Mark Jubb | Project Engineer At BP |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
John Duncan R | Offshore Installation Manager At BP |
|
Kittila, Lappi, Finland | |
Aaron Hartley | -- |
|
Rochester, United Kingdom | |
Stephen Doyle | .. |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Adrian Connolly | HSE Specialist - Control Of Work And Contractor Management, Australia & NZ |
|
Williamstown, Victoria, Australia | |
Adil Waheed | Senior Process & Process Safety Engineer, West Africa Offshore LNG |
|
London Area, United Kingdom | |
Julian Posner | Project Engineer |
|
London, United Kingdom | |
Azer Mehraliyev | Topsides Mechanical Construction Engineer |
|
Baku City, Contiguous Azerbaijan, Azerbaijan | |
Mehmet Murat Ata | Project Delivery Manager |
|
Kocaeli, Turkey | |
Colin Twiss Ieng Mimeche | Lead Mechanical Commissioning Engineer At Bp Azerbaijan |
|
Luanda, Angola | |
Umair Khan | Drilling Commissioning Mechanical Lead - ACE Project |
|
Baku, Contiguous Azerbaijan, Azerbaijan | |
Karim Gedawy | Lead Project Engineer At BP |
|
United Kingdom | |
Joel Ang | Business Developer - Regulated Asset Base Model For Carbon Capture And Storage |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Leandro Diogo | Subsea Project Engineer |
|
London, United Kingdom | |
Jonny Mckane | Subsea Project Engineer |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Karl L | Project Manager - Onshore Humber | East Coast Cluster |
|
Marlow, England, United Kingdom | |
Scott Leslie | Project Engineer - BP |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Charlotte Vie | Senior Corrosion Engineer, I&E-Engineering |
|
United Kingdom | |
I Grant-burton | Lead Piping Engineer, Quad 204 FPSO Project Follow-on Engineering Team At BP |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Faycal Ferdi | Senior Risers Engineer - I&E |
|
Kingston Upon Thames, England, United Kingdom | |
Steve Gibbon | Electrical Commissioning Engineer. BP Shah Deniz 2 |
|
Azerbaijan | |
Jason Hardcastle | Upgrades Engineer (Electrical) |
|
Azerbaijan | |
Rahim Askerov | Electrical Engineer |
|
Baku, Contiguous Azerbaijan, Azerbaijan | |
John Watson | Electrical Engineer At J W Project Services |
|
Doncaster, United Kingdom | |
Scott Mcalinn | Electrical Systems Engineer |
|
West Kilbride, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Dibyendu Bhattacharya Beng(hons | Electrical Technical Authority - Global Projects |
|
Sunbury-on-Thames, England, United Kingdom | |
Mustafa Demiroglu | Snr Electrical Engineer |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Johan Neeleman-manengenius | Electrical Maintenance Engineer Beschikbaar Voor Vaste Of Projectmatige Opdrachten. |
|
Amsterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Chris Andrews | People Data Science Lead |
|
Greater Guildford Area, United Kingdom | |
Ciara Sheehan | Business Advisor To SVP Sustainability |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Bianca Spoon | Manager Marketing & Communications Netherlands |
|
Amsterdam Area | |
Miren Uriarte-bidaurreta | Marketing Business Advisor |
|
Greater Madrid Metropolitan Area | |
Elman Jafarov | Mechanical Maintenance Technician At BP |
|
Houston, TX | |
Randy Miller | BP |
|
Darrouzett, Texas | |
Jeremy Zinn | Electrical Technician / Operations Maintenance |
|
Gray, Louisiana, United States | |
Gerald Gross | Operations And Maintenance Technician |
|
Portland, Oregon, United States | |
Becky Murry | Maintenance Technician |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Rod Stump | Maintenance Tech |
|
Ferndale, Washington, United States | |
Marco Escobar | Emissions Specialist |
|
San Antonio, Texas, United States | |
Eddie Rutland | Maintenance Technician Electrical For BP |
|
Jackson, Mississippi Area | |
James Whitted | Maintenance Tech |
|
Harwood, Texas, United States | |
James Young | James Young Experienced Mechanic In Trouble Shooting And Repairing Rotating Equipment. |
|
Houma, Louisiana | |
Rj Clement | Maintenance Tech 1 |
|
Montegut, Louisiana, United States | |
Eddie Jones | Maintenance Tech |
|
Ferriday, Louisiana, United States | |
Mathew Davis | Operations Supervisor |
|
Walsall, United Kingdom | |
Allen H | E&M II At BP Pipelines |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Peter Alderman | Operations Manager At BP |
|
Southampton, United Kingdom | |
Jason Scott | Gas Plant Shift Supervisor |
|
Grimsby, England, United Kingdom | |
Andy Holden | Operations Shift Supervisor At BP |
|
Hull, United Kingdom | |
Aaron Donaldson | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Albuquerque, New Mexico Area | |
Scott Mars | Automation Tech At BP |
|
Aztec, New Mexico | |
Alex Robinson | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Red Oak, Oklahoma | |
Justin Rodriguez | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Rawlins, Wyoming | |
Nola Prieto-linan | Automation /Instrumentation & Controls Lead Engineer |
|
Greater Houston | |
Mark Downey | Automation And Control Engineer |
|
Mancos, Colorado, United States | |
William Valerie | Contract Automation, Instrumentation, Controls System Engineer |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Myron Voorhis | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Ignacio, Colorado | |
Levi Porter | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Rawlins, Wyoming | |
Mike Murakami | Control And Automation Engineer |
|
Greater Houston | |
Austin Gordon | Automation Tech At BP |
|
Durango, Colorado | |
Billy Vaughn | Automation Tech At BP |
|
Poteau, Oklahoma | |
Orok Duke | Executive Team |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Andrew Roberts | Senior Completions Engineer |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States | |
Chamroeun Soeury | Instrument And Electrical Technician At BP |
|
Bellingham, Washington | |
David Depa | Electrical Mechanical Technician |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Corey Trahan | Electrical Technician At BP |
|
Lafayette, Louisiana Area | |
Eric Jensen | I&E Tech |
|
Blaine, Washington | |
Justin Ryland | Instrumentation And Electrical Technician |
|
Bellingham, Washington Area | |
Roderick Lee | Instrument & Electrical Technican At BP |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Dylon Dudley | Instrument/electrical Technician At BP Amoco: Whiting Refinery |
|
La Porte, Indiana | |
Scott Henken | Instrumentation And Electrical Technician At BP Cherry Point Refinery |
|
Bellingham, Washington Area | |
Gabe Evans | Electrical Technician At BP |
|
Vidalia, Louisiana | |
Paul Knecht | Electrical Tech At BP |
|
Palmer, Alaska | |
Curtis Garren | Electrical / Instrumentation Technician |
|
Eagle Point, Oregon | |
Brian Brien | Electrical Lead Tech At British Petroleum |
|
Houma, Louisiana | |
Tony Blank | Operations Superintendent - Oil Movement Division |
|
Lowell, Indiana, United States | |
Nigel Baptiste | Head Of Engineering - Americas Workplace Services |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Cliff Richard | Drilling Engineering Team Leader And Technical Lead In Transition |
|
Spring, Texas | |
Muhannad Rabeh | Principal Senior Process And Process Safety Engineer (Startup And Commissioning) |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Matt Pressel | Central Subsea - Global Construction Manager |
|
Bellville, Texas, United States | |
Oskar Kudla | Sr. Subsea Wells Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Scott C Humble | Construction Manager |
|
Richmond, Texas, United States | |
Riaz Israel | Principal Product Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Danny Miller | Subsea Project Manager |
|
Greater Houston | |
Michael Gaydos | Global Category Lead Valves Maintenance And Repair At BP |
|
Houston, Texas | |
Stefan Garrard | Principal Enterprise Technology Engineer |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Sara Passone | Turnaround Manager |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Jonathan Gulick | Team Leader - Rig Engineering (Western Hemisphere) BP America |
|
Houston, Texas Area | |
Chris Cooley | Production Support Manager, Gulf Of Mexico |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
Ronnie R | Projects Manager |
|
Bellingham, Washington, United States | |
Richard Reiter | Construction Team Lead Offshore |
|
Edmond, Oklahoma, United States | |
Christopher Ori | Operations Manager |
|
Anchorage, Alaska, United States | |
Jeremy Smith | Lead Electrical Engineer |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Kenneth E Dworczyk Jr | Project Control Manager |
|
Toledo, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Collin L Dey | BP Engineering Team Lead |
|
Anchorage, Alaska, United States | |
Brian Vandorn | Business Owner |
|
Johnson, Vermont, United States | |
Michael Litschewski | Pressure System Integrity Team Lead |
|
United States | |
Daniel Dallison | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Albuquerque, New Mexico Area | |
George Stewart | Automation Tech At BP |
|
Farmington, New Mexico | |
John Marley | Automation Technician At BP |
|
Rawlins, Wyoming | |
Jose Puabo | Maintenance Technician At BP |
|
Atlanta, Georgia | |
Glen Borah | Retired |
|
Evansville, Indiana Area | |
Norman Hurst | Projects Manager |
|
Ferndale, Washington, United States | |
Brian Nordmann | Global Product Quality And Systems Manager At BP |
|
Wilmington, Illinois, United States | |
Anne Doucet | Quality Manager At BP |
|
Houston, TX | |
Loren Krewson | Senior Operations Technician |
|
Redmond, Washington, United States | |
Steven Lovato | Operations Technician |
|
Farmington, New Mexico, United States | |
Trent Duplechain | CRO / Operations Tech |
|
Thibodaux, Louisiana, United States | |
John Tevy | Operations Technician |
|
Crowley, Louisiana, United States | |
Peter Mccann | Retired |
|
Concord, Massachusetts, United States | |
Jon King | Operations Technician At BP |
|
Lynden, Washington | |
Jeremy Peterson | Operations Technician |
|
Bellingham, Washington, United States | |
Darrin Brown | Senior Operations Technician |
|
Bellingham, Washington, United States | |
Iris Partida | Operations Tech At BP |
|
Farmington, New Mexico | |
Jeremy Murphy | Operations Technician |
|
Lafayette, Louisiana Metropolitan Area | |
Zachary Thevis | CRO/Operations Tech At BP |
|
Iota, Louisiana | |
Crystal Erickson | Operations Foreman |
|
Ferndale, Washington, United States | |
Richard J Watters | Analytical Laboratory Technician - Production & Operations Refining |
|
Whiting, Indiana, United States | |
Joe Lejeune | Operations Technician |
|
Iota, Louisiana, United States | |
Barry Brock | Chemical Operator |
|
Decatur, Alabama, United States | |
Florence Hausheer | Change Manager & Indirect Procurement Process Owner - SAP Implementation |
|
Greater Paris Metropolitan Region | |
Robert Foret | CRO/Ops Tech |
|
Mamou, Louisiana, United States | |
Cornell Patterson | Ops Technician At BP Atlantis Deep Water Operations |
|
Baton Rouge, Louisiana Area | |
Jesse Mclendon | Operations |
|
Many, Louisiana, United States | |
Bp Thomas Marsh | Operations Tech |
|
Ignacio, Colorado, United States | |
Tommy Fogle | KING OF ALL I SURVEY At RETIRED |
|
Henderson, Texas | |
Earl Guillory | Ops, Tech |
|
Greater Houston | |
Roland Conner | Production Team Lead |
|
Poteau, Oklahoma, United States | |
Cris Jones | Ops Lead Tech @ GC-1 |
|
Fairbanks, Alaska, United States | |
Jeff Hanson | Logistics Area Authority\Operations Tech |
|
Blaine, Washington, United States | |
Casey Coligan | Operations Technician |
|
Gary City, Texas, United States | |
Greg Koch | Operations Technician |
|
Ferndale, Washington, United States | |
Beau Tegt | Senior Operations Technician |
|
Bellingham, Washington, United States | |
Keith Beevers | Operations Technician At BP |
|
Bloomfield, New Mexico | |
Lisa-marie Darmanin | Operations Technician And Unit Trainer |
|
Ferndale, Washington, United States | |
Mark Best | Upstream Operations Technician At BP |
|
Soldotna, Alaska | |
Dal Foster | Operations Technician At BP |
|
Perryton, Texas | |
Charles Pittillo | Operations Technician At BP |
|
Potwin, Kansas | |
Richard Richard-rutledge | Operations Technician At BP |
|
Bellingham, Washington Area | |
Rhiannon Webb | Head Of Talent Acquisition |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Daron Locke | Group Commercial Director |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Gary Dart | Group Finance Director |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Richard Howse | Strategic Commercial Director - Financial Services |
|
Lower Whitley, England, United Kingdom | |
Jonathan Silverman | Commercial Law & Intellectual Property Joint National Module Leader |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Anna Long | Apprenticeship Programme Consultant At BPP |
|
London | |
Aron Dindol | LPC Lecturer |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Andy Williams Cfa | Head Of Professional Qualifications - Financial Services |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Andrew Prangley | Associate Pricipal Lecturer |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Sara Shimoni | HR Administrator |
|
Watford, England, United Kingdom |
Jf Services Inc's address is london, greater london, united kingdom
Jf Services Inctwitter is : twitter.com/bp_plc
Jf Services Incfacebook is : facebook.com/bp/
Jf Services Incinstagram is : instagram.com/bp_plc
Jf Services Inclinkedin is : linkedin.com/company/bp
Jf Services Incyoutube is : youtube.com/bp
Jf Services Inc Contacts: Tel: +1 819-423-6341 Website: bp.com
Jf Services Inc's website is bp.com
Jf Services IncI agree and create contacts1909