Staff Size:501-1000 employees人
The Netherlands (Head office) – Bluewater
DynamicSignals company profile information and executives. ... The company is quite vertically integrated in that all product design and assembly is done ...
Address
Tel
(678) 594-2058
Website
Industry
Oil & Energy
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Terry Cosgrove | Production Operations |
|
Cleveland, United Kingdom | |
James Wilkinson | Marine CRO |
|
Greater Leeds Area | |
Martin Harris | Production Superintendent At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Cleveland, United Kingdom | |
Stuart Lloyd | Control Room Technician At Bluewater Services Private Limited FPSO Haewene Brim. |
|
Cleveland, United Kingdom | |
Martin Harris | Production Superintendent |
|
Middlesbrough, England, United Kingdom | |
Stéphane Allard | Project Engineer - Gas2data Feasibility Study (Aoka Mizu FPSO) - Client: Prax (Hurricane) |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Alistair Moore | Electrical & Instrument Engineer |
|
Newmacher, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Joseph Sosa | Lead Mechanical Commissioning Specialist |
|
Orlando, Florida, United States | |
Karl Wit | Senior/Lead Instrument Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Jan Hein Floris | Senior Instrument Engineer |
|
De Zilk, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Peter Holla | Senior Instrument Engineer |
|
Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands | |
Barend Zwets | Head Engineering And Construction For Operations Support |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Irma Rinkel | Travel Manager |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
John Baars | Department Head Engineering |
|
Netherlands | |
Nanda Roelofsen-rijk | Section Head Process And Piping Engineering |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Arjen Vollebregt | Section Head Mechanical Engineering |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Erwin De Loos | Department Head Project Controls |
|
Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands | |
Vinay Sawant | Senior Mechanical Engineer |
|
Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands | |
Gerard Sirks | Section Head HSE |
|
Randstad | |
Andre Rovers | Senior Mechanical Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Joris Manders | Tribotechniek - DEKRA Rail |
|
Vleuten | |
Patrick Costello | Mechanical Engineer After Sales |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Gordon Thom | Safety Case Coordinator At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland Province, Netherlands | |
Mark Piet | Project Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Sander Zethof | Mechanical Engineer |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Piet Straathof | Mechanical Test Engineer |
|
Amsterdam Area | |
Berend Van Straten | Department Head Construction, Commissioning And After Sales |
|
Wassenaar, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Harry J-jellinghaus | Lead Mechanical Engineer At Worley Parson North Africa |
|
Amsterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Aeron Jones | Senior Mechanical Engineer |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Jeroen Luiken | Mechanical Test Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Maurice Hutabarat | Lead/Senior Piping Engineer |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Harsha Arkal | Piping Material Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Kaveh Amirmobasher | Lead Piping Engineer At Bluewater |
|
The Hague Area, Netherlands | |
Ton Aarsman | Principal Engineer |
|
Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands | |
Joost Van-der-mark | Senior Piping Engineer ##RETIRED As Per August 2017## |
|
The Hague Area, Netherlands | |
Cees Burger | Sr Piping Designer |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Hugo Kamphuijs | Pipe Stress Engineer |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Sjoerd Koppeschaar | Senior Piping Designer |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Dean Lodge | Piping Engineer At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Amsterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Lesley Dankfort | Senior Piping Designer At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Almere Stad Area, Netherlands | |
Koen Van Der Heide | After Sales Coordinator |
|
Netherlands | |
Wouter T-van-der | Construction & Commissioning At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Netherlands | |
Hielke Nobel | Maintenance Coordinator |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Danny Franken | Project Expeditor Bij Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Amsterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Hans Schreur | Lead Electrical Engineer |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Frank Van Velzen | Senior Instrument Designer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Danny Gennissen | Senior Inspection Coordinator At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Rotterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Angela V | Project Inspection Coordinator |
|
Rucphen, North Brabant, Netherlands | |
Hazel Collins | Senior Project Expeditor/Inspection |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Dick Van Velzen | Section Head Expediting / Inspection |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Wim Gouweleeuw | Senior Mechanical Maintenance Engineer (Chartered CEng MIMechE) |
|
Aberdeen Und Umgebung | |
Eric Day | Mechanical Support Engineer |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
John Smith | Maintenance Superintendent |
|
Montrose, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
John Knowles | Operations Support Manager |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Vincent Steenhoff | After Sales Support Engineer At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Almere Stad Area, Netherlands | |
Dennis Enfermo | Field Commissioning Engineer At BW Offshore (FPSO Catcher Project) / Airswift |
|
Singapore | |
John Sykes Beng(hons) Va Cat Iv | Mechanical Technician |
|
Plymouth, England, Vereinigtes Königreich | |
Ellen N | Secretary To The President & CEO / Supervisor Reception / PR & Communication Coordinator |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Lois Michaluk | Procurement Department Secretary At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Amsterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Michael Walcott | Commissioning Turnover / Lock Out-Tag Out Coordinator |
|
Meridian, Mississippi, United States | |
Scott Philp | Startup Manager |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Mark Davidson | Deck Foreman |
|
Inverness, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
John Ross | RPE/Lead Electrical Technician 9DI Assessor |
|
Carlisle, United Kingdom | |
Dick Hinskens | Tender Manager |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Jesse Van De Korput | Vice President Floating Production |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Bram Pek | Business Development Manager – Floating Wind |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Luis Mestre | Sr. Product Development / Lead Designer 3D Visualizations & Point Cloud Management |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Reza Karimi | Senior Mooring And Subsea Engineer |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Boris Rijnten | Vice President Technology |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Bart Van Den Ban | Senior Project Manager |
|
Hoofddorp, Noord-Holland, Nederland | |
Caspar Schmidt | DH Commercial & Control, Asset Manager |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Toon Bakker | Project Engineering Manager |
|
Breda, North Brabant, Netherlands | |
Jeroen De Werd | Senior Project Manager |
|
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland | |
Hielke Brugts | Project Operations Support Manager |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Carlos Kroonenberg | Retired |
|
Amsterdam Area, Netherlands | |
Catherine Gomez | Gas Compression Package Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Gerard Blom | Senior E&I Designer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Anouk Van Amstel | Secretary HSEQ & RC/ CMS Administrator |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Haiko Tinga | Data Delivery Manager |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Menno Hoekstra | Sr CMMS Application Coordinator (FAM) |
|
Bloemendaal, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Jeroen Holtkamp | Asset Coordinator |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Govert Wagenaar | FPSO Technology Manager |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Jan-dirk Ten Bokkel Huinink | Business Development Manager Americas |
|
Houston, Texas, United States | |
F De Jong | Network Administrator |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Evert Han Huernink | Section Head Procurement |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Steven Christine | Production Supervisor |
|
Hornsea, England, United Kingdom | |
Callum Taylor | Production Supervisor |
|
Kirkwall, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Brett Affleck | Production Supervisor (FPSO Haewene Brim) |
|
Ashington, England, United Kingdom | |
Frank Macleod | Commissioning EHS Supervisor |
|
Avonbridge, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Paul Wrench | Production Supervisor (Area Authority) |
|
England, United Kingdom | |
Darren Phillips | Marine Superintendent |
|
Lossiemouth, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Charmaine Wright | Senior Instrument Designer At STAR Your Solution |
|
Amsterdam Binnenstad En Oostelijk Havengebied, North Holland Province, Netherlands | |
Jasper Van Schaaik | Tax Manager |
|
Netherlands | |
Walter Thoen | Project Procurement Coordinator / Senior Project Expeditor |
|
Rijswijk, Südholland, Niederlande | |
Anouk Van Der Pol | Project Secretary |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Ryan Mcpherson Llb (hons | Site Contracts Manager - FPSO - Lancaster Project |
|
Manchester Area, United Kingdom | |
Richie Morrice | Senior Instrument/Control Engineer |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
David Reid | Rotating Equipment Engineer |
|
Fraserburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Nicola Scott-emuakpor | Human Resources Officer |
|
United Kingdom | |
Stuart M | Material Coordinator |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Mike Holden | Shutdown Material Coordinator |
|
Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Carol Barron | HR Professional |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Neil Morrison | Senior Authorised Electricial Technician |
|
United Kingdom | |
Robbie Fraser | Senior Authorised Electrical Technician |
|
Thurso, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Dean Mccarthy | 7th Week Responsible Electrical Person (RPE) |
|
North Shields, England, United Kingdom | |
Serge De Kievit | Functional Application Manager / Project Manager |
|
Waddinxveen, South Holland, Netherlands | |
James Lister | Safety Advisor |
|
United Kingdom | |
Paul Mulholland | Lead Mechanical Technician/Marine Engineer |
|
Greater Glasgow Area | |
Simon Davison | Electrical Technician SAEP |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom | |
Wojtek Majewski | Reliability Engineer |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Graeme Moir | Production Technician At Bluewater |
|
Aberdeen, United Kingdom | |
Neil Cain | Mechanical Technician |
|
Armagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom | |
Barry Borland | Materials Coordinator |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom | |
Gavin Low | RPE / Lead Electrical Technician |
|
Greater Cheshire West And Chester Area | |
Christopher Blackburn | Mechanical Technician |
|
Erskine, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
David Slater | Production Supervisor |
|
Elgin, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Andrew Menzies | Instrument Technician |
|
Edinburgh, United Kingdom | |
Liam Mcdonnell | Production Technician |
|
England, United Kingdom | |
Miguel Rois | NACE Level 2 Coatings Inspector. MIST & Bosiet |
|
Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom | |
Andrew Tate | CRO/Production Technician At Bluewater Energy Services |
|
Hull, United Kingdom | |
Steven Balcarras | Production Technician/CRO |
|
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Randel Groot | Cost Estimator |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Andrew Moore | Instrument Technician |
|
Kirkwall, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Grant Wydmuch | Lead Electrical Technician / RPE |
|
Wick, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Olga Yudina | Safety Engineer |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Ronald Harris | Commissioning Specialist |
|
Pennington, Alabama, United States | |
Peter Alderson | Instrument Technician |
|
Polop, Valencian Community, Spain | |
Gijs Beumer | Senior E&I Designer |
|
Spain | |
Robert Thompson | Commissioning Specialist |
|
Greater Richmond Region | |
Hanneke Van Oss | Insurance Counsel (legal) |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Jason Ross | Facilities Engineer / Shutdown Delivery Lead |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Sasikanth Dumpa | Senior Integrity Engineer |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Adam Slaughter Ba (hons) Assoc Ioscm | Project Procurement Co-ordinator |
|
United Kingdom | |
Sunita Kaur | Human Resources Officer |
|
Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory Of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia | |
Patricia Menneteau | Treasurer |
|
Greater Bordeaux Metropolitan Area | |
Marina Weerdenburg | Department Head Human Resources |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Josh Y | Talent Acquisition Manager |
|
Katy, Texas, United States | |
Michael Arrigo | President |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States | |
Varun Suri | Senior Instrumentation Engineer |
|
Haarlem, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Josselin Coupier | Head Of Maintenance & Integrity |
|
Haarlem, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Ervisa Ormeni | Senior Expeditor |
|
Zaandam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Dave Roberts | Construction Superintendent |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom | |
Andrew Close | Production Supervisor (FPSO Aoka Mizu) |
|
United Kingdom | |
Mark Mcmeekin | Aoka Mizu FPSO - Production Supervisor |
|
United Kingdom | |
Venky S S | Lead Quality Coordinator |
|
Dubai, United Arab Emirates | |
Charlie Mcculloch | Marine Superintendent |
|
Forres, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Dave Stuart | Operational Excellence Consultant |
|
Greater Dundee Area | |
Jeroen P | Department Head ICT |
|
IJmuiden, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Sander Wilmink | Information Security Officer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Majid Kaka | Application Manager (Technical) & Database Administrator / SQL Technologies |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Lambang Asmara | NACE Level 3 Coating Inspector |
|
Jakarta Metropolitan Area | |
Hein Wieggers | Lead Engineer - Mechanical |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Ambroos Quellhorst | Senior Human Resources Business Partner |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Bryan Burks | Senior Construction Manager/ Owner's Rep |
|
Little Rock Metropolitan Area | |
Brad Merideth | Mechanical Commissioning Specialist/Technical Advisor |
|
Ardmore, Tennessee, United States | |
Ton Van Erp | Senior Instrument Engineer |
|
Rotterdam En Omgeving, Nederland | |
Trent Harrington | QA/QC Supervisor |
|
Lafayette, Louisiana, United States | |
Roberto Gerendas | Planning Specialist |
|
Madrid, Community Of Madrid, Spain | |
Michiel Janson | Group Controller A.i. |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Neil Mactaggart | Mechanical Lead |
|
South Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | |
Anja Van Koperen-van Den Berg | Intellectual Property Administrator |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Richard Leeuwenburgh | Department Head Mooring & Subsea Technology |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Guido Schmidt | Project Manager |
|
Driehuis, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Angelique Sluiter | Corporate Counsel |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Ronald Van Vugt | Department Head Contracts & Procurement |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Mike Fisher | Strategic Procurement Manager |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Bert Jurgens | SH Database Administration |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Peter Van Hulsen | Legal Counsel |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Alex De Bruijn | Head Of Treasury |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Erik Gooijer | Technology Manager |
|
Amstelveen, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Willem Van Der Heide | Section Head Quality Assurance & Regulatory Compliance |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Antoin Van Kooten | Nework Administrator |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Jeroen Hardebol | Department Head Supply Chain A.I. |
|
Amsterdam, Nordholland, Niederlande | |
Arjan Laan Van Der | Vice President Finance |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Tony Graver | Materials & Logistics Co-ordinator |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Jasper Schouten | Section Head IT Services A.i. |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Roland Van Der Zande | Project Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Remco Smit | ICT System Administrator |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Ernest Hofstee | Project Director At Drydocks World - Dubai |
|
Dubai, United Arab Emirates | |
In Memoriam David Knibbe | Construction Manager |
|
Netherlands | |
Fred Wils | Department Head After Sales Support |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Pilar Ventas | Internal Project Manager |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Martin Thom | Project Engineer - Asset Life Extension (ALE)- Instrumentation |
|
Greater Aberdeen Area | |
Soemand Soedhwa | QA/QC Manager And Material Engineer |
|
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Ferdinand Dijk | Purchaser |
|
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Netherlands | |
Rob Leering | Regulatory Compliance Engineer |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Koos Mosterd | Cost Estimator |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Jos Van Der Heide | Section Head Transport & Logistics |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Joris Van Aalten | Project Engineering Manager |
|
Zeist, Utrecht, Netherlands | |
Andy Lines | Onshore Maintenance Superintendent |
|
Belfast Metropolitan Area | |
Bas Lutje Schipholt | Tender Manager |
|
Haarlem, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Hanaa Eleiya | Instrumentation Engineer |
|
De Hoek, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Tom Mallon | Operations Manager |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Patrick Ottolini | Consultant Engineer Structural |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
P N | Technology Manager |
|
Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands | |
Mário Figueiredo | Business Development Manager |
|
Angola | |
Frank Zwaal | Sr. Instrumentation Engineer |
|
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands | |
Jan Koudstaal | Coating And Corrosion Engineer |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands | |
Peter Van Sloten | Department Head - Technology Management |
|
Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, Nederland | |
Albert Oegema | Application & Database Administrator |
|
Hoorn, North Holland, Netherlands |
Bluewater Energy Serviceslinkedin is : http://www.linkedin.com/company/bluewater-energy-services
Bluewater Energy Services Contacts: Tel: (678) 594-2058 Website: bluewater.com
Bluewater Energy Services's website is bluewater.com
Bluewater Energy ServicesI agree and create contacts1978