Staff Size:201-500人
art & theatre courses for credit sports academics ... - The Blake School
courses, sports, art and theatre camps, and Acoma day camps. .... master and six- time Minnesota state chess ..... through an obstacle course. ...... risk taking, team building and Acoma traditions such as visual arts, athletics, daily swimming and ...
Address
wayzata, minnesota, united states
Tel
(952) 988-3700
Website
Industry
Primary/secondary Education
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Juli Dalzell | Middle School Science Teacher |
|
Medfield, Massachusetts, United States | |
Tom Racciatti | Board - Alumni Board Member |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Ashley Olson Cpa (inactive | Assistant Controller |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Dan Kelley | Chief Financial And Operations Officer |
|
Nerstrand, Minnesota, United States | |
Sara Richardson | Director & Founder |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australien | |
Michael Canfield | Dean For The Class Of 2023 |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Emilie Bavarin | Redactrice/collaborateur |
|
France | |
Sara Richardson | HR & Client Experience Partner |
|
West Des Moines, Iowa, United States | |
Sara Richardson | Owner |
|
San Francisco, California, United States | |
Anna Liese Reid | English Faculty |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
David Quick | School Bus Driver |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Heather Falsani | Admissions Outreach And Digital Content Manager |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Anne G | Associate Head Of School At The Blake School |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Jon Friedell | Director Of Alumni And Parent Engagement |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Carol Lynne Tombers | VIsual Art Specialist |
|
Qatar | |
Cathy (mcfarland Mclane (she/her/hers | Owner, Strategic Communications |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Sara Richardson | Executive Coach And Development Consultant |
|
Liverpool, England, United Kingdom | |
Roycekelly Lund | Head Girl's Varsity Basketball Coach |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Lisa Sackreiter | Director Of Service Learning And Community Engagement |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Paul Menge | Assistant Upper School Director |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Nathan Hennessy | Associate Athletic Director |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Kendra Cass | Social Studies And English Teacher |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Diane Landis | Theatre Director And Teacher |
|
St Paul, Minnesota, United States | |
Brian Facey | Partner, Blakes Competition, Antitrust & Foreign Investment Group |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Sara Richardson | Vice President For Advancement |
|
Fort Worth, Texas, United States | |
Phebe Jangam | Elementary Teacher |
|
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States | |
Taous Claire Khazem | Theater Director |
|
United States | |
Kathryn Kaatz | Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Perry Andrews | Teacher |
|
Hopkins, Minnesota, United States | |
Kris Cawood | Elementary School Teacher |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Daniella Dycus | Second Grade Teacher |
|
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States | |
Martha Long | Elementary School Teacher |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Sara Richardson | Business Owner |
|
Auburndale, Florida, United States | |
Richard Haneman | Percussion Instructor |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Chonquita Jones Eckhardt | College Counselor |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Mackenzie Mcilmail | High School Social Studies Teacher |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Melanie L | Pre-Kindergarten Faculty |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Denise Covington | Director Of Information Management |
|
Dayton, Minnesota, United States | |
Tyneeta Canonge M. S. Ed | Director Of The Office Of Equity And Community Engagement |
|
Hopkins, Minnesota, United States | |
Roger Martin | Enterprise Operations Consultant - Schools And Business |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States | |
Ken Nivala | Facilities Manager |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Sara Collison | Director Of Human Resources |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Hilary Smallwood | Middle School Administrative Assistant |
|
United States | |
Cristina Silva Gleason | School Counselor |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Annie Dooley | Assistant Girls Varsity Lacrosse Coach |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Katie Code | Special Event Manager |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Brenda Anderson | Lower School Office Manager |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Justin Karels | Support Services Technician And A/V Event Coordinator |
|
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States | |
Christina Fontanarosa | Field Work Supervising Teacher |
|
New York, New York, United States | |
Dennis Gilsdorf | PreK Lead Teacher |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Lynn Loew | Lower School Admissions Coordinator And Assistant Director Of Financial Assistance |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
John Gulla | Executive Director |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States | |
Ann Gibbon | Yoga Instructor |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Joe Ruggiero | Upper School Director |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
David Boxer | Chief Information Officer |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Elizabeth Johnson | Director Of Major Gifts |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Jj Kahle | Teacher |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Robin Ferguson | Middle School Assistant Director |
|
Hopkins, Minnesota, United States | |
Laura Mark | Campaign Director |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Vince Donahoe | Lower School Coordinator |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Sara Richardson | Propietario |
|
Baja California Sur, Mexico | |
Jon Van Bergen | Owner |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Elaine Fries | Executive Assistant To The Head Of School |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Sara Richardson | Personnel Administrator |
|
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States | |
Susan Byrne | Graphic Designer |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Michelle Rosenberg Yousha | Learning Support Interventionist |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Alene Padgett | Principal |
|
Hollywood, Florida, United States | |
Lukie Wells | Senior Design Partner |
|
Greater Philadelphia | |
Kris Rosenberg | Youth Sports Coach |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Sara Richardson | Financial Controller |
|
Greater Brighton And Hove Area | |
Jaimee Wolcott Bohning | Vice President |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Ramona W | Capital Projects Manager |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Sara Richardson | Principal |
|
South Berwick, Maine, United States | |
Ariana Hussain | Teacher Librarian |
|
Wayzata, Minnesota, United States | |
Maelene Krig | Technology Integration Specialist & Science Faculty |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Allen Hill | Technology Specialist |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Rachel Miller | Middle School Computer Science Teacher |
|
Hopkins, Minnesota, United States | |
Elizabeth Buchanan | PK-12 Library And Media Chair |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Kelly Wilder | Admissions Database And Office Manager |
|
Hopkins, Minnesota, United States | |
Dion Crushshon | Director Of Global Programs |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Antonio L | PK-12 Modern And Classical Languages Department Chair |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Lara Pawlowicz | Law Clerk |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Glenn Leslie | PARTNER |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Amanda Malloy | Advancement Research Analyst |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Rick Cawood | PK-12 Department Chair & Teacher |
|
Wayzata, Minnesota, United States | |
Alyn Eastin | Grade Dean And Teacher |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
G. Bryan Fleming | President |
|
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area | |
Andrew Mcleod | Partner |
|
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | |
Web Macdonald | Partner |
|
Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
Eric R Elvidge | Partner |
|
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | |
David Neave | Partner |
|
North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | |
Vivek Bakshi | Solicitor |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Kera Rees | Associate |
|
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | |
Sara Richardson |
|
Benton, Arkansas, United States | ||
Rebecca Mckenna | Faculty Emeritus |
|
Portland, Oregon Metropolitan Area | |
Don Chalifour | Manager |
|
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States | |
Deborah Hoops | Reading Tutor |
|
Wayzata, Minnesota, United States | |
Maren Anderson | PK-12 Department Chair - Science |
|
Delano, Minnesota, United States | |
Dana Specht | Social Studies Teacher, Advisor, And Model UN Co-Advisor |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Christiana Howell | Upper School Choral Director |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States |
The Blake School's address is wayzata, minnesota, united states
The Blake Schoollinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/the-blake-school
The Blake School Contacts: Tel: (952) 988-3700 Website: blakeschool.org
The Blake School's website is blakeschool.org
The Blake SchoolI agree and create contacts1900