Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Bob Kelly |
Maintenance Director |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Nakia M |
High School Counselor |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Albright Adam |
Middle School Choir Director |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Buddy Wolf |
Teacher |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Cassandra Lucas |
High School Teacher |
|
North Royalton, Ohio, United States |
|
Jose Adrovet |
Elementary School Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Daniel Relic |
Assistant Principal |
|
Englewood, Colorado, United States |
|
Jessica Canfield |
Registered Nurse |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Candice Rericha |
School Nurse |
|
North Royalton, Ohio, United States |
|
Katelyn Jenny M.a |
Speech Language Pathologist |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
John Wasylko |
Director, Corporate & Client Communications |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Mallory Nixon |
Art Educator / Artist / Graphic Designer / Illustrator |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Carla Wasdin |
RN SUPERVISOR |
|
Bay Minette, Alabama, United States |
|
Heidi Armentrout |
Principal |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Aaron Krieger |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Olmsted Falls, Ohio, United States |
|
Dina Neuman |
Chemistry Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Tracy Wheeler |
Principal |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Tom Taylor |
Asst. Principal |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Mark Mabry |
Principal, Walter Kidder Elementary |
|
Strongsville, Ohio, United States |
|
Marisa Bavaro |
Principal |
|
Akron, Ohio, United States |
|
Bonnie Kubec |
Principal |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Jean Kulik |
Principal's Assistant |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Christina Stanovcak |
8th Grade Science Teacher At Edwards Middle School |
|
North Royalton, Ohio, United States |
|
Sandi Sturgill |
8th Grade Math Teacher |
|
United States |
|
Carol Yost |
Assistant Director Of Personnel |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Debbie Durken |
Secretary |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Tina Campbell |
Administrative Assistant To The Treasurer |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Diane Breuler |
Teacher |
|
Grafton, Ohio, United States |
|
Kevin Dickson |
High School Social Studies Teacher |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Eric Freund |
High School Math Teacher |
|
Wadsworth, Ohio, United States |
|
Charles Hottensmith |
Teacher - Brunswick High School |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Sarah Sprouse |
High School Science Teacher |
|
North Royalton, Ohio, United States |
|
Katie Porter |
High School Science Teacher |
|
Berea, Ohio, United States |
|
Rachael Schaeffer |
High School Math Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Stacy Hoy |
High School Math Teacher |
|
Lakewood, Ohio, United States |
|
Katherine Lamantia |
Speech Language Pathologist |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Patricia Ramion |
Paraprofessional |
|
Oak Park, Michigan, United States |
|
Gail Brown M. Ed |
Elementary School Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Aaron Mckee |
Butler County Sheriff Dept. |
|
Greenville, Alabama, United States |
|
Jennifer Jeppe |
Middle School Language Arts Teacher |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Lindsay Williams |
School Psychologist |
|
Lakewood, Ohio, United States |
|
Samantha D'agostino |
Speech Language Pathologist |
|
Berea, Ohio, United States |
|
Rich Nowak |
Brunswick Board Of Education President |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Tracy Navarra |
Executive Secretary |
|
Strongsville, Ohio, United States |
|
Travis Lombardozzi M.ed |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Jenna Reece |
Student Teacher |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Meghan Schuette |
Middle School Science Teacher |
|
Strongsville, Ohio, United States |
|
Arianna Holtwick |
5th Grade Teacher |
|
North Olmsted, Ohio, United States |
|
Alexis Henton |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Olmsted Falls, Ohio, United States |
|
Sarah Cooper |
Elementary Art Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Katherine Gallagher |
Teacher |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Kaylyn Minute |
4th Grade Teacher |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Kelly Boyer |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Jennifer Spicuzza |
Teacher |
|
Aurora, Ohio, United States |
|
David Wood |
Special Ed Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Tom Rounds |
Teacher |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Noelle Meehan |
4th Grade Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Michelle Spino |
Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Taylor Behringer |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Bonnie Romano |
Coding Club Developer And Advisor: Brunswick City Schools: 2017 – Present |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Michelle Futchko |
Occupational Therapist |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Kati Mann |
Principal |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Stephanie Gregurek |
Clerk |
|
Sweeny, Texas, United States |
|
Larry Woods |
Officer |
|
Bay Minette, Alabama, United States |
|
Ronald Thompson |
Deputy |
|
Bay Minette, Alabama, United States |
|
Victoria Ganley |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hinckley, Ohio, United States |
|
Jamie Bailey |
Elementary School Principal |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Cathy Bair |
Media Specialist |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Pam Mehlman |
Media Specialist |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Kathy Verhest |
Assistant Superintendent |
|
Valley City, Ohio, United States |
|
Patrick East |
CFO |
|
North Royalton, Ohio, United States |
|
Leanne Lalos |
School Counselor |
|
Akron, Ohio, United States |
|
Colton Krebs |
Student |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Bill Gonda |
General Music/Choir/Band K-5th Grade |
|
Elyria, Ohio, United States |
|
Jessica Boytim |
Administrator |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Elana Felber |
Teacher |
|
Twinsburg, Ohio, United States |
|
Aaron Dummitt |
Intensive Needs Intervention Specialist |
|
Olmsted Falls, Ohio, United States |
|
Antoinette Brant |
Intervention Specialist |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Claire Bellamy |
Director Of Choirs |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Cynthia Holloway |
School Bus Driver/OBI |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Margaret Mitchell |
Intervention Specialist |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Angelina Chavez |
Intervention Specialist |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Terri Kross |
Special Education Paraprofessional |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Carolyn Nemec |
Intervention Specialist |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Teresa Newlands |
Teacher |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Becky Bednar |
Student Service Specialist |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Lisa Vaughan |
Elementary Teacher |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Hrutkai Deb |
School Employee |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Todd Winston |
Teacher |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Karen Finn |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
John Reminder |
Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Melanie Zvara |
Instructional Coach |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Erin Horvath |
Teacher |
|
North Royalton, Ohio, United States |
|
Joe Neff |
Mathematics Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Athena Fleming |
Administrative Secretary |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|
Robin Blumenthal |
Teacher |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
|
Jeffrey Zvara |
Health Teacher |
|
Greater Cleveland |
|
Poole Amy |
Teacher |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Steve Williamson |
Computer Technician |
|
Medina, Ohio, United States |
|
Melissa Milanko |
Teacher |
|
Brunswick, Ohio, United States |
|