Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Olga U |
Sales Support Specialist |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Jonathan Huber |
Data Governance Analyst |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Thomas Krol |
Finance |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Jeff Meyer |
President |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jesper Bach |
President Of The Board Of Directors |
|
Wilmington, North Carolina, United States |
|
Tony Cimorelli |
Director Of Marketing & Communications |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Andy Nuffer |
Dad. Husband. Lumberman. Clemson Tiger. Wannabe Golfer. |
|
Greensboro--Winston-Salem--High Point Area |
|
Sam Costa |
Vice President - Director Of Accounting & IT |
|
Hamburg, New York, Vereinigte Staaten Von Amerika |
|
Cindy Lawton |
Billing Superviser / Admin To CFO |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Gary Braunscheidel |
Chief Technology Officer |
|
Tonawanda, New York, United States |
|
Jessica Rigetta |
Human Resources Generalist At American Hardwood Industries, Member Of The Baillie Group |
|
Charlottesville, Virginia, United States |
|
Gregory Richardson |
Trader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Benjamin Poku. Dba |
SAP Operations Manager (CoE) |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
James Dills |
VP |
|
Savannah, Georgia, United States |
|
Jim Mccauley |
Director Of Operations, Sales And Traffic |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Wayne Duderwick |
Infrastructure Project Manager |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Robert Tanner |
Senior Network Engineer |
|
Batavia, New York, United States |
|
John Vitale |
Diversity And Inclusion Ambassador |
|
North Tonawanda, New York, United States |
|
Jill Meyer |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Satheesh Soundararaj |
Director, SAP COE |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Joey Perot |
Lumber Trader |
|
Greater Houston |
|
Edward Lee |
Quality Assurance Quality Control |
|
Sherburne, New York, United States |
|
Allison Goergen |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Gowanda, New York, United States |
|
Lynn Langdon |
Data Architect |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jamie Rotella |
Group Fitness Instructor |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
David Sutton |
System Analyst |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Michele Bjorkman |
Executive Administrator |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Tracy Ridley |
Office Manager |
|
Seneca County, New York, United States |
|
Jarrett Nyschick |
SAP GTMSD Specialist |
|
St Petersburg, Florida, United States |
|
Allan Helm |
Stacker Supervisor |
|
Elizabethtown, Kentucky, United States |
|
Ana G |
Information Technology Analyst |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Lawrence Zablonski |
Information Technology Project Management |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Bob Uglow |
Hardwood Trader |
|
Orchard Park, New York, United States |
|
Tom Eichler |
Trader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Vince Catarella |
Trader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Wally Klubek |
Lumber Trader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Aj Vujnovic |
Accountant |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Micah Bledsoe |
Sales Process & Infrastructure Administrator |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Jessica Phillippi |
Traffic Operations |
|
North Collins, New York, United States |
|
Lissa Landahl |
Recruiter |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Erich M |
Security Manager |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jason Kelley |
Director Of Yard Operations |
|
Eden, New York, United States |
|
Jarrod Norton |
Industrial Maintenance Manager |
|
Louisville Metropolitan Area |
|
Laura Struchen |
Environment, Health And Safety Manager |
|
Titusville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Haixia (grace Guo |
Data Analytics Manager |
|
Syracuse, New York, United States |
|
Jamie Golden |
Office Manager |
|
Williamsport, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
James Giordano |
Asst Mill Manager |
|
Cortland, New York, United States |
|
Michael Solloway |
Manager |
|
Sherburne, New York, United States |
|
Kyle Edge |
Inventory Control Manager |
|
Greenville-Spartanburg-Anderson, South Carolina Area |
|
Brandon Tanner |
Manager Trainie |
|
Cecilia, Kentucky, United States |
|
Jeffrey Dominiak |
Project Manager - Infrastructure |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Anthony Manzi |
System Engineer |
|
Tonawanda, New York, United States |
|
Will Franken |
Lumber Trader |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
J Malcolm.baillie |
Domestic Engineer |
|
Paris Et Périphérie |
|
Lory Grahner |
Document Specialist |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Larry Hoffert |
Millwright |
|
Boonville, New York, United States |
|
Paul Gill |
Mill Manager |
|
Freedom, New York, United States |
|
Manideep Velupally |
Senior SAP Basis Administrator |
|
Hoffman Estates, Illinois, United States |
|
Akshay Kumar Reddy Gurram |
SAP Development Manager |
|
Schaumburg, Illinois, United States |
|
Luke Meyer |
Inside Sales Coordinator |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Linda Degnan |
Export Administrator |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Jennifer Justice |
Sr Human Resources Generalist |
|
United States |
|
Bill H |
Training/EH&S/Quality Assurance Leadership |
|
Sherburne, New York, United States |
|
Jennifer Becker |
Office Manager / Billing Assistant |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Chad Johnson |
Sales |
|
Pembroke, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Rachel Meyer |
Accounts Payable Clerk |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Charles Norton |
Security Engineer |
|
Batavia, New York, United States |
|
Carrie Colson |
Payroll Clerk |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Matt Reynolds |
Division Manager |
|
Greenville-Spartanburg-Anderson, South Carolina Area |
|
Edward Karalus |
Chief Pilot |
|
Lancaster, New York, United States |
|
Theodore Royal |
Talent Manager |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Michael Faltisco |
Accountant |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Lauren Moran |
SAP Data Governance Manager |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
John Staranko |
Lumber Trader |
|
Normalville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Joel Clendenin |
Lumber Trader |
|
Greater Terre Haute Area |
|
Alfred Ray |
Lumber Handler |
|
Titusville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Becky O'brien |
Project Manager |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Colleen Reiman |
Sales And Logistics Coordinator |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Shannon Metzger |
Master Customer Data Specialist - Master Data Governance |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Jonathan Mapes |
Logistics Coordinator |
|
Delevan, New York, United States |
|
Billy Hook |
Log Sales Manager |
|
Simpsonville, South Carolina, United States |
|
Sean Mcmahon |
Lumber Trader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Erica Salvo |
Manager Trainee |
|
Hamilton, New York, United States |
|
Jennessa Barszcz |
Accounts Receivable Clerk |
|
East Aurora, New York, United States |
|
Lisa Donovan |
IT Project Manager |
|
United States |
|
Molly Errington |
Human Resources Assistant |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jeff Teplitsky |
Corporate Recruiter |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Jon Hand |
Log Sales |
|
Williamsport, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Catherine Suda |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Philip Fenwick |
Director Asia Sales |
|
Alden, New York, United States |
|
Tori Mackey |
Business Analyst |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Wenping Shi |
Marketing |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Tony Bello |
Production And Inventory Control Manager |
|
Smyrna, New York, United States |
|
Ann Flynn Wolney |
Project Management - Business Analysis - Process Improvement |
|
Orchard Park, New York, United States |
|
Charlie Pietrantone |
Accounting Intern |
|
East Aurora, New York, United States |
|
Jake Brooks |
Intern |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jack Skora |
Paid Intern |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Peter Errington |
Accounts Payable Clerk |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Lynn Stein |
Accounts Payable Clerk |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Elizabeth Rehrauer |
Accountant |
|
Fredonia, New York, United States |
|
Robert Zhang |
Sales Manager, East China |
|
Shanghai, China |
|
Sean Copper |
Production Supervisor |
|
Haven, Kansas, United States |
|
Phuong Ma |
Country Sales Manager |
|
Vietnam |
|
Bridget Winch |
Manager Trainee |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Bob Zandi |
Yard Manager At Baillie Lumber - Leitchfield, KY |
|
Leitchfield, KY |
|
Edwina Kwiatkowski |
Trucking Team Lead Manager |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Christian Heredia |
SAP CPI / CPI-DS Integration Consultant |
|
Argentina |
|
Sean Karn |
Forester |
|
New York, United States |
|
Skip Edwards |
Lumber Procurement And Sales |
|
Waynesville, North Carolina, United States |
|
Philip Fenwick |
Sales Manager SE Asia |
|
Marilla, New York, United States |
|
Mark Herskind |
Sales |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Kevin Crispell |
Stacker At Baillie Lumber Co. |
|
Wappingers Falls, NY |
|
Timothy Kosowski |
Treasurer |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Shannon Wolf |
Office Manager |
|
McDonough, New York, United States |
|
Alexandria Broyles |
Sales Assistant |
|
Gowanda, New York, United States |
|
Anthony Beathea |
General Laborer |
|
Greenville-Washington, North Carolina Area |
|
Jeff Lisk |
Manager |
|
New Berlin, New York, United States |
|
Joe Z |
Product Development Manager |
|
Sherburne, New York, United States |
|
Eddie Roach |
Maint. Supervisor |
|
Donalds, South Carolina, United States |
|
Isaiah Harville |
Yard Manager |
|
Brownsville, Kentucky, United States |
|
Rhonda Taylor |
Yard Operations Administration |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Cindy Reisch |
Accounting |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jess Gowiski |
Lumber Trader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Christa Vullo |
Sales Assistant |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Jane Tressler |
Sales Assistant |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Don Meyer |
Sales |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Mary Nobles |
Sales Assistant |
|
Cove City, North Carolina, United States |
|
Mary/joe Nobles |
Sales Assistant |
|
Cove City, North Carolina, United States |
|
Colleen Reap |
Accounting |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Franca Costa |
Accounting Clerk |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Kris Woltz |
Accounting |
|
Eden, New York, United States |
|
Cathy Milligan |
Accounting |
|
Orchard Park, New York, United States |
|
Sue Lelonek |
Accounting Clerk |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Mom Home |
Accounting Clerk |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Sue Lelonek |
Accounting Assistant |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Cathy Cao |
Sales Representative |
|
Minhang District, Shanghai, China |
|
Melissa Cooper |
Payroll Clerk |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Molly Harr |
Office Manager |
|
Mount Gilead, Ohio, United States |
|
Cathy Poppell |
Office Manager |
|
Marengo, Ohio, United States |
|
Chukwunonso Ezudo |
SAP FICO Consultant |
|
Calgary, Alberta, Canada |
|
Bryan Swift |
Yard Manager |
|
Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States |
|
Robert Barker |
Yard Manager |
|
Greenville-Washington, North Carolina Area |
|
Brian Cox |
Lumber Trader |
|
Orchard Park, New York, United States |
|
James Schofield |
SAP Consultant |
|
Erie, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Sun Day |
主办会计 |
|
Washington, District Of Columbia, United States |
|
John Oxner |
Purchaser |
|
Ware Shoals, South Carolina, United States |
|
David Szczepanski |
Infrastructure Manager |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Steve Green |
Millwright |
|
Greater Binghamton |
|
Levi Soodsma |
Lumber Trader |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Jeff Dix |
Yard Management / Quality Control / Product Development / Hardwood Lumber Inspection & Training |
|
Holland, New York, United States |
|
Kip Bourgeois |
Superintendent |
|
Boonville, New York, United States |
|
Sri Harsha Nihanth Chodisetti |
Sap Advanced Business Application Programming Developer |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Lindsay Worden |
Mill Maintenance |
|
Oneonta, New York, United States |
|
Dan Colangelo |
Network Systems Administrator |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Peggy Glace |
Inventory Team Leader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Jonathan Spiegel |
Saw Filing Manager |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Charity Mills |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Dunkirk, New York, United States |
|
Cory Burch |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Sadie Sunshine |
Data Analyst |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Chelsea Heintz |
Export Dispatcher |
|
Gowanda, New York, United States |
|
Chris Corby |
Sap Advanced Business Application Programming Developer |
|
Orchard Park, New York, United States |
|
Cindy Chen |
Sales Assistant |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Brian Schwarting |
Assistant Manager |
|
Earlville, New York, United States |
|
Brenden Gager |
Lumber Stacker |
|
Norwich, New York, United States |
|
Jessica Eschberger |
Team Lead Manager |
|
Angola, New York, United States |
|
Roberto Hernandez |
Grneral |
|
Sherburne, New York, United States |
|
Louann Loveless |
Sales Support |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Johnathan Monroe |
Lumber Stacker |
|
Boonville, New York, United States |
|
Patty Montaldi Defranco |
Receptionist |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Susan Collura |
Team Leader |
|
Hamburg, New York, United States |
|
Brian Coe |
Lumber Handler |
|
Boonville, New York, United States |
|
Kenneth Philbrick |
Production Manager |
|
Dresden, New York, United States |
|
Robert Close |
Laborer |
|
Schenectady, New York, United States |
|
Jasmine Leli |
Logistics Coordinator |
|
Buffalo, New York, United States |
|
Lynn Dirosa |
Senior Programmer Analyst |
|
Eden, New York, United States |
|
Brandon Sickler |
Lumber Grader |
|
Adana, Adana, Turkey |
|
Linda Zeng |
Sales Assistant |
|
Dongguan, Guangdong, China |
|
Amanda Haley |
Receptionist |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Bob Holcomb |
Plant Manager |
|
Sherburne, New York, United States |
|