Staff Size:201-500人
Nautilus Minerals
We are focused on the exploration and development of the Mary River Property, located in the Qikiqtani Region of Nunavut on Baffin Island. The Mary River.
Address
oakville, ontario, canada
Tel
(847) 619-0400
Website
Industry
Mining & Metals
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
John Welham | Director Sales And Marketing |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands | |
Rinaldo Stefan | Executive, Project And Program Management, PMO, Development Of Processing Plants In The Resource Industries |
|
Toronto, Canada Area | |
Glenn Maher | Safety Advisor Johnson Construction Ltd |
|
Glovertown, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Kris Anderson | Red Seal Welder |
|
Burnt Church, New Brunswick, Canada | |
Olufemi Awobiyi | Reliability Engineer (Crushers, Shiploader & Auxiliary Mobile Fleet) |
|
Ste.-Julie, Quebec, Kanada | |
Annu Sira | Senior Director Human Resources |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Eli Iannelli | Surface Works Supervisor At Baffinland |
|
Canada | |
Sean Lee | Superintendent Health Safety And Security |
|
Carbonear, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
James Martin. Cd | Site Services Superintendent |
|
Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada | |
Om Chaudhary | Head Baker |
|
Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
Jay Phillips | Sr Systems Administrator |
|
Barrie, Ontario, Canada | |
David Beh | Power Generation And Distribution Manager |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Shahé Naccashian | Technical Services Manager |
|
Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
Michael Anderson | Chief Technical Officer |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Leonel Dabor | Site Manager |
|
Canada | |
Thomas Iannelli | Exploration Manager |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Joe Armstrong | Site Services Manager |
|
Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
Shakera Rahman | Manager, AP And Treasury |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Muhammad Faraz | Corporate Accountant |
|
Greater Toronto Area, Canada | |
Michael Zurowski | Independent Consultant |
|
Aurora, ON | |
Garry Luffman Bsc Bed Pgeo | Senior Grade Control Geologist |
|
Baie Verte, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Dominic Ritgen | Environmental Coordinator |
|
Saskatchewan, Canada | |
Tom Paddon | Chairman, Non-Executive |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Lindsey Heywood | Executive Assistant To CEO |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Abdellah Moujahid | Continuous Improvement Specialist |
|
Paris, Ontario, Canada | |
Deon Pope | Manager Site Coordination Logistics & Supply |
|
Birchy Bay, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Tayfun Eldem | Group EVP And Chief Operating Officer |
|
Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
Shehzad Qamar | Manager Corporate Finance |
|
Canada | |
Andrea Grech | Communications Specialist |
|
Canada | |
David Free | Project Controller |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Arnold Bao | Sales And Business Development Staff |
|
Canada | |
Matthew Clark | Senior Director, Community & Strategic Development |
|
Iqaluit, Nunavut, Canada | |
Erin Bros | Project Geologist |
|
British Columbia, Canada | |
Lori Arnold (chepyha | Freelance Graphic Designer |
|
Toronto, Canada Area | |
Franklin Cossio | Senior Director, Corporate Development |
|
Greater Toronto Area, Canada | |
Matthew Weaver | Environmental Coordinator |
|
Labrador City, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
James (jim Millard | Environmental Consultant |
|
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Wayne Ledrew | Superintendent Health, Safety And Security |
|
Paradise, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Heather Smiles | Manager Stakeholder Relations |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Stephen Macconnell P.geo | Project Geologist |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Robert J Nish | Inventory Specialist And MRO Procurement |
|
Greater Toronto Area, Canada | |
Stephane Champagne | Training Superintendent |
|
Greater Montreal Metropolitan Area | |
Lorraine Rea | Project Coordinator |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Lyle Johnson | Superintendent Crusher |
|
Canada | |
Sharon Kelly | Manager, Procurement |
|
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
Shawn Parry | Materials Handling Supervisor |
|
Canada | |
Mark Scherer | Chief Procurement Officer |
|
Greater Toronto Area, Canada | |
Judy Myronuk | Senior Procurement Specialist |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Paul Byron | Inventory Specialist |
|
Sharbot Lake, Ontario, Canada | |
Bradley Rasmussen | Environmental Coordinator |
|
Greater Montreal Metropolitan Area | |
Robert Canning | Warehouse Supervisor |
|
Cambridge, Ontario, Canada | |
Eric Deroy | Warehouse Supervisor |
|
Val Caron, Ontario, Canada | |
Dalton Head | Long Range Maintenance Planner |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Kevin Rideout | Acting Supervisor Warehouse |
|
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Paul Cormier | Parts Coordinator |
|
Dieppe, New Brunswick, Canada | |
Victoria Moreno | Recruitment Manager |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Timothy Sewell | Senior Director Health, Safety, Environment, Security And Training |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Martin Beauséjour | General Manager |
|
Capitale-Nationale, Quebec, Canada | |
Brian Penney | Chief Executive Officer |
|
Canada | |
Cortney Oliver | Senior Manager, Environmental Social Governance |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Jeannine Frost | Executive Assistant, Legal And Corporate Development |
|
Burlington, Ontario, Canada | |
Jonathan Hey | Director Of Strategic Planning |
|
Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
Sylvain Proulx | Chief Operating Officer |
|
Québec, Quebec, Canada | |
Darla Allan | Inventory Specialist |
|
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
Michael Furlong | Senior Procurement Specialist |
|
Welland, Ontario, Canada | |
Joseph Boudreau | Superintendent - Power Generation And Automation |
|
Canada | |
Bryan Tiessen | Continuous Improvement Superintendent |
|
Canada | |
Jeff Harris | Planning Superintendent |
|
Salisbury, Neubraunschweig, Kanada | |
Jeff Male | Ore Haul Truck Driver |
|
Pangnirtung, Nunavut, Canada | |
Patrick Boucher | Reliability Superintendent |
|
Pincourt, Quebec, Canada | |
Sangjin Yun | Mobile Maintenance Manager |
|
Kanada | |
Brad Connor | Superintendent |
|
Yarmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Mike Sullivan | Port & Logistics Superintendent |
|
Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | |
Timithy Parks | Shiploader And Stockpile Superintendent |
|
Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada | |
Jason W Brown | Manager - Human Resources & Labour Relations |
|
Canada | |
Brenda Roberts | Human Resources Superintendent |
|
Canada | |
Fernando Ragone | Chief Financial Officer |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Mike Lavoie | Electrician |
|
North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
Glen Cox | Power Distribution Planner/Scheduler At Baffinland |
|
Enfield, NS | |
Robert Smith | Stockpile & Shiploader Superintendent |
|
Powell River, British Columbia, Canada | |
Brad Bergstrom | Mine Systems Developer |
|
British Columbia, Canada | |
Akshay Zacharia | Senior SAP Systems Specialist |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Marc Tremblay | Deputy Manager |
|
Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
Heshani Makalande | HR Business Partner |
|
Canada | |
Lenny Tokar | Technical Services Superintendent |
|
United States | |
Agnes Simonfalvy | IIBA Implementation Manager |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Hesham Botros | Cost Analyst |
|
Greater Montreal Metropolitan Area | |
Ashley Rodrigues | Senior System Administrator |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Sameer Eliwi | Internal Audit Manager |
|
Greater Toronto Area, Canada | |
Dave Ewert | SAP Analyst |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Sumit Agarwal | Lead SAP FICO Specialist |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Joseph Glenn Jones | Trainer |
|
Athabasca, Alberta, Canada | |
Susan Mcmillan | Human Resources & Labour Relations Superintendent |
|
Greater Edmonton Metropolitan Area | |
Jørgen Nyhus | Head Of Shipping, Bulk Ore Carriage |
|
Amsterdam Area | |
Maryvanessa Bryan | Human Resources Advisor |
|
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
Oliver Curran | Director Of Sustainability |
|
Port Perry, Ontario, Canada | |
R S | Administrative Assistant |
|
Yellowknife, Northwest Territories, Canada | |
Mostafa Elkalashany | SAP PM Master Data Specialist |
|
Milton, Ontario, Kanada | |
Karen Sewell | Recruiter |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Allison Parker | Environmental Specialist |
|
Canada | |
Romy Done | Mining Engineer At Baffinland |
|
Canada | |
Ryann Keen | Project Geologist |
|
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | |
Stefi Grozdeva | Project Accountant |
|
Oakville, Ontario, Canada | |
Simon Fleury | Mine Manager |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Brian Larson | HR Health And Safety Supt. |
|
Canada | |
Lou Kamermans | Senior Director, Sustainable Development |
|
Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
John Varley | Road Maintenance Supervisor At Baffinland |
|
Ontario, Canada | |
Josh Lefebvre | Superintendent Ore Handling & Road Maintenance |
|
North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
Andrew ᐊᕈᓚᖅ Beveridge | IT Technician |
|
Carleton Place, Ontario, Canada | |
Mary Crane | Human Resources & Labour Relations Assistant |
|
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Katie Babin | Environmental Superintendent |
|
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
Kendra Button | Environmental Superintendent |
|
Canada | |
Kyle Hewey | Emergency Response Coordinator |
|
Timmins, Ontario, Canada | |
Marc Giorgini | Lead Environmental Technician |
|
London, Ontario, Canada | |
Stephan Tremblay | Ship Loader Operator / Heavy Equipment Operator/LOTO Officer |
|
Greater Ottawa Metropolitan Area | |
Jérémy Cousin | Ore Handling Dispatcher |
|
Rivière-Bonaventure, Quebec, Canada | |
Nikolai Zonov | Electrical And Automation Engineer |
|
Powell River, British Columbia, Canada | |
Melanie Martin | JourneyWoman HD Technician |
|
Chatham, Ontario, Canada | |
Kristina Poitras | Environmental Data Management Specialist |
|
Canada | |
William Gomez | Sr. Network Administrator |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Justin Welch | Senior Director, FP&A |
|
Greater Toronto Area, Canada | |
Mike Saunders | Senior Crane Operator |
|
Glovertown, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Udlu Hanson | Vice President, Community & Strategic Development |
|
Iqaluit, Nunavut, Canada | |
Irene Tapardjuk | Inuit Success Facilitator |
|
Iqaluit, Nunavut, Canada | |
Mark Loder | Human Resources Business Partner |
|
Marystown, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Elizabeth (eretha Ballachanda Madappa (robertson | SharePoint Systems And Document Control |
|
Canada | |
Damian Brennan | Mine Maintenance Electrician |
|
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
Brennan Strom | Heavy Equipment Technician |
|
Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
Robin Nundoo | Vice President, Sales & Logistics |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | |
Juan Lope | Director |
|
Chihuahua, Chihuahua, México | |
Stephen Perry | Supervisor Ship Loader & Stockpile |
|
Greater St. John's Metropolitan Area | |
Jen Davison | Heavy Equipment Operator |
|
Canada | |
John Williams | Trainer |
|
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Chet Gould | Operator 1 |
|
River Of Ponds, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Caoimhin Ross | Maintenance Planner & Scheduler |
|
Kanada | |
Robert Canning | Senior Warehouse Technician |
|
Cambridge, Ontario, Canada | |
Sherman Baisley | Grader Operator |
|
Cambridge-Narrows, New Brunswick, Canada | |
Steve Lepage | Driver Trainer, B Train Operator |
|
Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada | |
Michael Nelson | Mobile Maintenance Superintendent |
|
Strathroy-Caradoc, Ontario, Canada | |
Cassidy Guest | Operator |
|
Greater Moncton Metropolitan Area | |
Dhruva Joshi | Human Resources Coordinator |
|
Canada | |
Paul Dawe | Mine Planner |
|
Canada | |
Rob Turner | Mining Technologist |
|
Prince George, Colombie-Britannique, Canada | |
Fred Lawrence | Geotechnician |
|
Guelph, Ontario, Canada | |
Todd Swenson | Environmental Superintendent |
|
Rosthern 403, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
Nicholas H | Senior Mine Surveyor And Systems Developer |
|
Hantsport, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Graham C. Lauzon | Network And Systems Administrator |
|
Canada | |
Buck Wile | Project Manager |
|
Debert, Nouvelle-Écosse, Canada | |
Gaetan Roy | Travel / Accommodations Administrator - Baffinland Iron Mine |
|
Capreol, Ontario, Canada | |
Mike Gareau | Maintenance Planning Scheduler |
|
Golden, British Columbia, Canada | |
Sébastien Lafontaine | IT Technician |
|
Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
Manish Ramrekha | Information Technology Technician |
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
Rob Robertson | Mine Geologist |
|
Greater Halifax Metropolitan Area | |
Russ Barrington | Sr. Procurement |
|
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | |
Mark Weinberg | Technician |
|
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Wayne Macgillivary | B-train, 777 Operator |
|
Airdrie, Alberta, Canadá | |
Fraser Griffon | H.D Mobile Maintenance Supervisor |
|
East Mountain, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
France Caissie | Heavy Duty Mechanic At Baffinland |
|
Canada | |
Morgan Brown | Generator Technician |
|
Chatsworth, Ontario, Canada | |
Neil R | Electrical Maintainer/ Power Generation |
|
Richmond, Subdivision B, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Travis Pentz | 2nd Class Lead Power Engineer |
|
Trenton, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Colin Bresson | Mechanical Maintenance Supervisor |
|
Canada | |
Linda Deluca | Accounts Payable Manager |
|
Bolton, Ontario, Canada | |
Hector Salermo | Information Technology Systems Superintendent |
|
Milton, Ontario, Canada | |
Ray Boyd | Maintainer |
|
Lincoln, Ontario, Canada | |
Kent Chaffey | Truck And Trailer Mechanic |
|
Lewisporte, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
John Taplin | Shiploader Maintainer |
|
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada | |
Emmanuel Ocran | Project Manager (Sustaining Capital) |
|
Canada | |
Kevin Coombs | Heavy Equipment Operator |
|
Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Lindsay Daly | Environmental Technician |
|
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | |
Ortlamm Friederikee | Softwareingenieur |
|
Finsterwalde, Brandenburg, Deutschland | |
Roland Hardy | Electrical Superintendent |
|
Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Doug Sulliman | HSE Coordinator |
|
Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Dave Britney | Maintenance Supervisor, Stockpile And Ship Loading |
|
Truro, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Earl Melvin | Tool Crib |
|
St Thomas, Ontario, Canada | |
Eric Knisley | Medium Term Planning Engineer |
|
Ontario, Canada | |
Chris Rose | Maintenance Planner |
|
Ontario, Canada | |
Rob Archer | Mobile Maintenance Planner/Scheduler |
|
Elora, Ontario, Canada | |
Ed Jones | Supervisor |
|
North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
Davis Akikulu | Heavy Equipment Operator |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Nick Illauq | Health And Safety Technician |
|
Clyde River, Nunavut, Canada | |
Judas Shappa | Heavy Equipment Operator |
|
Arctic Bay, Nunavut, Canada | |
Salmo Inutiq | Jr Surveyor |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Angela Pikuyak | Warehouse Labourer |
|
Nanisivik, Nunavut, Canada | |
Jonathan Alexander | Health & Safety Tech |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Haali Paton | Steamer |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Jeff Panipakutsuk | Construction Worker |
|
Iqaluit, Nunavut, Canada | |
Nick Muckpa | Polar Bear Watcher |
|
Arctic Bay, Nunavut, Canada | |
Ernest Merkosak | Community Liaison Officer |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Salmo Inutiq | Carpenter And Surveyor |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Robert Doig | Pool Operator |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Pauloosie Attagootak Attagootak | Truck Driver |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Deborah Qanatsiaq | BCLO |
|
Hall Beach, Nunavut, Canada | |
Brian Tagalik | Grease Bay |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Jamie Oqallak | Labourer |
|
Arctic Bay, Nunavut, Canada | |
Norman Simonie | Automotive Technician |
|
Pond Inlet, Nunavut, Canada | |
Judah Sarpinak | Baffinland CLO |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Kalingo Sataa | Bear Monitor |
|
Nunavut, Canada | |
Douglas Cooper | HR Advisor |
|
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
Jonathan Wawryk | Road Maintenance |
|
Canada |
Baffinland's address is oakville, ontario, canada
Baffinlandpinterest is : pinterest.com/pin/create/button
Baffinlandlinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/baffinland-iron-mines-corp-
Baffinland Contacts: Tel: (847) 619-0400 Website: baffinland.com
Baffinland's website is baffinland.com
BaffinlandI agree and create contacts1986