Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Megan Fellows |
Project Manager |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Austin Lewis |
Managing Director - Babcock Education & Skills |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
James Herbert |
Head Of Safety, Health, Environment & Quality |
|
Perth, West Australien, Australien |
|
Michael Andrews |
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Brid Mcdaid Ceng Imeche |
Sales And Tendering Engineer (LGE) |
|
Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Lee Thomas |
Experienced Operations, Engineering, Technical And Project Manager |
|
Tavistock, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mark Blackburn |
Digital Marketing Manager |
|
Liverpool, England, United Kingdom |
|
Cassandra Kendall |
Executive Assistant To John Howie, MBE - CEO Marine |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Trevor Latham |
Chief Procurement Officer |
|
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Nick Checketts |
Head Of Procurement, Bids & Mobilisations |
|
Worcester, England, United Kingdom |
|
David Tytherleigh |
Head Of Procurement (Naval Marine) |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Richard Lewis |
Head Of Operational Procurement |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Catherine Learoyd |
Procurement Manger - Support To Growth |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Ben Slade |
Head Of Strategic Sourcing - Direct Materials |
|
Solihull, England, United Kingdom |
|
Cheryl Needham |
Supply Chain Director |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Elliot Biercewicz |
Head Of Procurement |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Joanne Leiper |
Director Of Procurement & Supply Chain Marine |
|
Greater Glasgow Area |
|
Rob Stocker |
Head Of Information Exploitation & Innovation Portfolio |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Simon C |
Strategic Sourcing Manager |
|
Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sarah Weston |
Senior Buyer - Mission Systems, Communications |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Steve Lewis |
Bowman Comms Material Accountant |
|
Tewkesbury, England, United Kingdom |
|
Hannah R |
Resourcing And Early Careers Advisor |
|
Widegates, England, United Kingdom |
|
Alex M |
Chief Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Douglas Rushforth |
Senior Project Manager |
|
East Dunbartonshire, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Scott Dewar Mrics |
Commercial Manager |
|
Hamilton, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Steven Bell |
Rail Systems Director |
|
Lesmahagow, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Michael Brown - Bsc - Mapm |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Hamilton, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Clive Mahoney |
Senior Functional Analyst |
|
South Hams, England, United Kingdom |
|
Karen Delf |
Senior Supportability Engineer (Disposal Lead) |
|
Torpoint, England, United Kingdom |
|
Oliver Landers |
Principal Systems Engineer (ILS) |
|
Saltash, England, United Kingdom |
|
Chris Lord |
Group CTO |
|
London Area, United Kingdom |
|
Nick Stevens |
Chief Engineer |
|
Bickington, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sarah Macleod (mapm |
IT Project Manager |
|
Camelford, England, Vereinigtes Königreich |
|
Lawrence Coxhead |
Contract Manager |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Sue Osmond |
SAP Business Change Lead |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Alan Josey |
Head Of Finance, Commercial And Procurement |
|
Windsor, England, United Kingdom |
|
Martin Laity |
Senior BD / Operations Manager |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Paul O |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Kilsyth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Peter Greenwood |
Head Of Independent Nuclear Oversight |
|
Looe, England, United Kingdom |
|
Alasdair Rose |
Senior Engineer |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stuart Hannah |
Chief Engineer |
|
Kirkcaldy, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
James Willcocks |
SDDP Senior Project Manager |
|
Plympton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Ian Hardy |
Structural Designer |
|
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Evans Ieng Minstndt |
NDT Technical Manager |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Saidi Nalabolu |
Stress Analyst |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Eur Ing Stephen O'mara Mba Ceng Fimeche |
Director Of Sales & Operations Planning - UK Marine |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
George Leather |
Senior Planning Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Paul Bates |
Chief Of Staff - Nuclear |
|
United Kingdom |
|
David Day |
NDT Engineer |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Nigel Cleaves |
Electrical Design Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Gordon |
Senior Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Jon Hall |
Chief Innovation & Technology Officer |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
David Stone |
Tag Out |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Andrew Franks |
Marine Structural Engineer |
|
Bristol Y Alrededores, Reino Unido |
|
Robert Tindall |
Software Developer |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom |
|
Iain Rankin |
Senior S3d Structural Designer |
|
Gourock, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Matthew Hunt |
Business Support Manager |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Sebastian Kamphaus |
Head Of Procurement & Supply Chain |
|
Greater Glasgow Area |
|
Matt Sandbach |
Base Senior Pilot At East Anglian Air Ambulance |
|
Great Barton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jonathan Blair |
Chief Of Staff - Procurement & Supply Chain |
|
Kincardine O’Neil, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Grant Coghill Mphil Ceng Mweldi |
Head Of Technical Services (Rosyth, UK) |
|
Edinburgh, Schottland, Vereinigtes Königreich |
|
Andrew Johnston |
Senior Welding Technician IWT/EWT |
|
Greater Edinburgh Area |
|
Margaret Frost |
Investment Expert, Royal Dockyard Pension Scheme |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Griffiths |
Multi-Skilled Technician (Electrical Bias) |
|
Scarborough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Ryan Howe |
BIM & Digital Engineer |
|
Weston-super-Mare, England, United Kingdom |
|
Thomas Deverill |
Principal PLM Solutions Consultant Teamcenter & NX At Babcock International Group |
|
Weston-super-Mare, England, United Kingdom |
|
Tim Hodges |
Lead Engineer Data Analytics |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Ian Bettley |
Coded Welder. |
|
Airdrie, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Peter Smith |
QA/QC Senior Welding Inspector |
|
Kirkcaldy, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Main |
NDT Technician |
|
Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Bevan J |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Steve Burns |
Senior Business And Systems Analyst |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Peter Penman |
Financial Controller (Rail) |
|
Falkirk, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Dickerson |
Senior Buyer |
|
Dalgety Bay, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Joanna Rayson |
Managing Director, Training |
|
Rushden, England, United Kingdom |
|
James B |
Human Resources Director |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Helen Villis |
Trainer - AES |
|
Calne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Tim Setter |
Water Rescue Trainer (Associate) |
|
Sevenoaks, Engeland, Verenigd Koninkrijk |
|
Alan R |
Group CISO |
|
Gloucester, England, United Kingdom |
|
Claire Hamon |
Chief Information Officer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Brad Yelland |
Group Chief Engineering & Technology Officer |
|
Metropolregion Melbourne Und Umgebung |
|
Andrew James |
Information Technology Contractor |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom |
|
Simon Parker |
Group CIO |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Kev F |
Business Resource Manager- Training And Support |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Andrew Tully |
Services Director |
|
Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom |
|
David Mills |
Information Assurance Manager |
|
Gosport, England, United Kingdom |
|
Prem (premraj P |
SAP SuccessFactors/HCM Systems And Solutions Lead |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
|
Sylvia Roper |
Coupa Functional Analyst |
|
Glossop, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stephen Doody |
Operations Support Analyst |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Parker |
SAP Development Consultant |
|
Exminster, England, United Kingdom |
|
Marc Cork |
Senior Software Engineer |
|
Greater Cardiff Area |
|
Debbie S |
Application Specialist |
|
Greater Derby Area |
|
Adam Bannister |
Network Engineer |
|
Greater Cheshire West And Chester Area |
|
Pushpanjali (anjali Srivastav |
Business Intelligence Developer |
|
Earley, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lawrence Stockman |
Project Manager |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Paul Goundry |
MSSP Project Manager |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Jonathan El-haddad |
Senior SAP Consultant |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kim Vincent |
Head Of Finance (Fleet And Governance) |
|
Greater Southampton Area |
|
Paul Edwards |
Land Sector CFO |
|
Greater Cheshire West And Chester Area |
|
Julia Trevor |
Buyer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Sian Lewis |
Senior Commercial Officer |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Glen S |
Senior Tester |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Thomas (tom Hale |
Project Manager |
|
Balloch, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Matt Bealey |
Chief Financial Officer - Mission Systems |
|
United Kingdom |
|
James D |
NDT Chief Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Cathy Dodsworth |
Human Resources Director |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom |
|
Alex Needham |
Business & Compliance Analyst |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
|
Fabrizio Majerna |
Captain |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy |
|
Neil Harris |
Senior Data Scientist |
|
Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jake Wright |
Slinger |
|
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Julian Metcalf |
Interim Treasury Manager |
|
Greater Reading Area |
|
Mark Watson |
Production Supervisor |
|
Kidderminster, England, United Kingdom |
|
John Howie Mbe |
Chief Corporate Affairs Officer |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Sean Donaldson |
Director & General Manager |
|
Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Donna Sinnick |
Chief Programme Management Officer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Bob Doncom |
Chief Engineer - Complex Systems |
|
Chippenham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Tim Ward |
Financial Director | Equipment |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
|
Victoria Baxter |
HR Director, Aviation |
|
Greater Reading Area |
|
David Wheatley |
Project Manager |
|
Worcester, England, United Kingdom |
|
Peter Dodd |
Major Incident & Problem Manager |
|
Vereinigtes Königreich |
|
Martin Willsteed |
Application Support Manager |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
|
Brian Hussey |
Service Desk Analyst |
|
Southampton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Tessa Rawsthorn |
Head Of Culture And Engagement |
|
Malmesbury, England, United Kingdom |
|
Donald Dickerson |
Calibration Engineer |
|
Widegates, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jonathan Goldsmith |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
South Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom |
|
Jacob George Samuels |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Pam Naidu |
HR Director |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
|
Dimakatso Motseko |
Executive : Human Capital |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
|
Refiloe Lesia |
Industial Relations Administrator |
|
Johannesburg Area, South Africa |
|
Glenn Williams |
Senior Software Developer |
|
Ainsworth, England, United Kingdom |
|
Ryan Dover |
Project Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Paul Roberts Miet |
Principal RF Solutions Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Chris Simpson |
Project Manager (Ship Demolition Expert) |
|
Greenock, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Courtney Ashton |
Human Resources Recruitment Officer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Tom Newman |
Chief Executive, Land And UK Aviation Sector |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Quinten Geldenhuys |
Director |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
|
Eben Fourie |
Owner |
|
Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
|
Pierre Basquin |
CEO Babcock France |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France |
|
Michelle Clerck |
Business Analyst At Babcock Africa |
|
City Of Johannesburg |
|
Keith Jenkinson |
Principal Estimator/Cost Analyst |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Paul Canning |
Quantity Surveyor |
|
Greater Glasgow Area |
|
Mark Young |
Group Head Of Pensions |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Chris Needham Ceng |
Project Manager |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom |
|
Matt Mann |
Group Head Of Procurement |
|
London Area, United Kingdom |
|
Simon Stimson |
Project Procurement Manager |
|
Dursley, England, United Kingdom |
|
Malcolm Cray Ba (hons |
IT Project Manager |
|
Manby, England, United Kingdom |
|
Gary Ashman Ieng Mimeche |
Mechanical Design Engineer - Marine Structures |
|
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Simon Craig |
Graduate Mechanical Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Scott Mann Cmgr Mcmi |
Warehouse Operations Manager |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Oliver Utton |
Technical Architect |
|
Corsham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Damian Smith |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Alan Mackie |
Retired |
|
Greater Edinburgh Area |
|
Richard S |
Head Of Training Solutions (Collective Training) |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Paul Munro |
Project Manager |
|
Greenock, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Gillian Sullivan - Chartered Fcipd |
Human Resources Business Partner - FCIPD |
|
Tillicoultry, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Ramesh Katari |
SAP Data Migration Consultant FI/P&SC/AM (UAT/FDR)/MDG |
|
Slough, England, United Kingdom |
|
Aidan Mitchell |
Senior Oracle Developer |
|
Vereinigtes Königreich |
|
Sudhakar Gubbala |
Senior ABAP Developer |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
William Bowland |
Architect |
|
Bath, England, United Kingdom |
|
Richard Spencer Llm |
HR Business Partner |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
David Stocks |
ETL/Data Analyst |
|
Hove, England, United Kingdom |
|
Neil Chipperfield |
Senior Business Intelligence Developer |
|
Woodley, England, United Kingdom |
|
Kelvin Whittaker |
Infrastructure Applications Analyst |
|
Greater Southampton Area |
|
Wayne Barker Bsc |
Data Analyst |
|
Porto De Mós, Leiria, Portugal |
|
Kevan R Padley Msc. Bsc (hons). Mcips |
Strategic Supply Chain Manager, Bidding And Transitions |
|
Hordle, England, United Kingdom |
|
Lorraine Mcgarry |
Finance Manager / Head Of Finance |
|
Bristol, England, United Kingdom |
|
Steve Warner |
Training Operations Manager |
|
Calne, England, United Kingdom |
|
Thomas Morton |
Contract Director At Babcock International Group |
|
Salisbury |
|
Gregg Logan |
Procurement Manager - Contracts |
|
Rosyth, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Mark L |
Nuclear Sector CFO |
|
Bishop Sutton, England, United Kingdom |
|
Keith Knight Mbe |
Principal Systems Engineer |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Nicky Brook |
University Lecturer |
|
Guildford, England, United Kingdom |
|
Nick Rigby |
Senior Commercial Manager |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
|
Peter Varley |
Project Manager |
|
Gloucester, England, United Kingdom |
|
Benjamin Fisher |
Graduate Naval Archetect |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Stewart Downie |
Naval Architecture Lead (Bristol) |
|
Hambrook, England, United Kingdom |
|
Stephen Dobson |
IT Platform Director |
|
Greater Guildford Area, United Kingdom |
|
Mohammad Alam |
Senior Mechanical Engineer |
|
Aberdeen Y Alrededores |
|
Luke Meagher |
Project Controls Consultant |
|
Newtown, England, United Kingdom |
|
Martin L |
Head Of Procurement - Procurement Enablement |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Iain Dyson |
Solutions Architect |
|
Dunfermline, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|
Lily Whapshott Assoc Cipd |
Engineering Recruitment Specialist |
|
Greater Bristol Area, United Kingdom |
|
Gavin Barlow |
Director Of Operations |
|
Keynsham, England, United Kingdom |
|
Matt Barnes |
Project Manager |
|
Benson, England, United Kingdom |
|
Bernard Warder |
SAP SYSTEM MANAGER |
|
Johannesburg Area, South Africa |
|
Graeme Currie |
Project Manager |
|
Dartford, England, United Kingdom |
|
Danie Steenkamp |
Senior Technical Buyer |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
|
Annette M |
Project Manager |
|
Devizes, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mike Jeeves Mapm |
Senior Project Manager - Satellite Comms |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
|
Michael Ferriday Msc Ceng |
Chief Engineer Submarines (Design) At Babcock International |
|
Wembury, England, United Kingdom |
|
Antony Burgess |
Nuclear Commissioning Engineer |
|
Hatt, England, United Kingdom |
|
Steve Donald. Ceng Mice |
Engineering Delivery Manager |
|
Greater Plymouth Area |
|
Ryan Stockham |
Human Resources Director |
|
Gosport, England, United Kingdom |
|
Mark Harding |
Senior Design Engineer |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Richard Bishop |
Business Analyst |
|
Swindon, England, United Kingdom |
|
Matthew Draper |
Head Of Operations |
|
Greater Bielefeld Area |
|
Jake Carpenter |
Surveyor |
|
Greater Southampton Area |
|
Jim Fleming |
Business Analyst |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Marisa Mahood |
Communications Manager, Marine |
|
United Kingdom |
|
Martin Walsh |
Electrical Engineer |
|
Alexandria, Scotland, United Kingdom |
|