Staff Size:1001-5000人
'I feel cheated': US backpacker says NZ's 'clean, green' image is a ...
Oxfam New Zealand. Working together to end poverty and injustice. Oxfam is a worldwide development organisation that mobilises the power of people against poverty. Find out about our work and how you can help those in need. Oxfam New Zealand is a registered charity with the NZ Charities Register.
Address
wellington, florida, united states
Tel
695-2081
Website
Industry
Military
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Jason Healee | Collective Training Requirements |
|
New Zealand | |
Shon V | RNZA/RNZIR Officer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Ani Heta | Sergeant |
|
New Zealand | |
Michael Spicer | Officer Commanding 2 Field Squadron |
|
New Zealand | |
Dean Burke | Combat Engineer Officer |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Mike Minnell | Instructor |
|
Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand | |
John Goodwin | Recruiter |
|
New Zealand | |
Ed Robinson | Chief Instructor Logistic Operations School |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Rach O'carroll | Simulation Support Officer |
|
Lincoln, Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Warren Koia | Army Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Tania Holman | Accounting Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Allan Coe | Senior Project Manager |
|
Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand | |
Simon O'sullivan | Director Logistics Delivery Group |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Sandra Lay | Executive Assistant To Commander |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Laura Cranston | Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Charles R B | Combat Engineer |
|
Burnham Camp, Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Benjamin Philip O'brien | Infantry - Rifleman |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Sam Polwart | NZ Army |
|
New Zealand | |
Catherine Dymock | Army Officer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Schahul Hamid | Information Systems Operator |
|
New Zealand | |
Kashmir Harypursat | Infantry Soldier |
|
Christchurch Metropolitan Area | |
Paul King | Project Officer |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Kent Horsley | Reservist |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Emma Jayne Noonan | Executive Advisor |
|
New Zealand | |
Denis Dwane | Retired |
|
Cook Islands | |
Jono Steele | Chairperson |
|
Palmerston North, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Stephen Lamb | OPSIS Trade Lead |
|
New Zealand | |
Lisa Harrison | NZDF |
|
New Zealand | |
Cheyenne Christensen-field | General List Officer RNZAMC |
|
Tangimoana, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Don Heald | Troop Leader |
|
New Zealand | |
Tim Easton | Infantry Officer Career - Captain |
|
Wanganui, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Edward Glasson | Soldier |
|
Linton, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Max Beech | Officer Cadet |
|
Singapore | |
Nick Hill | Registered Nurse Emergency Department |
|
Viborg, Middle Jutland, Denmark | |
Liam Guthrie | Reserve Rifleman |
|
New Zealand | |
Carol Klein | CEO |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Durham Quigley | Warrant Officer |
|
Nelson, Nelson, New Zealand | |
Verne Meagher | Captain |
|
Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand | |
Lyall Mooney | Warrant Officer, Royal New Zealand Engineers |
|
New Zealand | |
Thomas Glass | Infantry Reservist |
|
Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Chris Shaw | Chief Instructor |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Aaron Williamson | Project Manager |
|
New Zealand | |
Gareth Collings | Project Manager |
|
New Zealand | |
Jethro Gilbert | Infantry Officer - NZ Army |
|
New Zealand | |
Emily Clearwater | Reserve Force Infantry Soldier |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Matt Francis | Soldier |
|
Burnham Camp, Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Callum Daniel Lawrie | Field Psychologist |
|
Waikato, New Zealand | |
Thomas Fischer | Private |
|
Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand | |
Vipal Govind | Field Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Abner Duarte | Reserve Combat Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Leighton Hamlin | Wing Warrant Officer, Motor Trade |
|
Upper Hutt, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Jamie Tawhara | Staff Officer Logistics (S4) |
|
Upper Hutt, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Campbell Smith | Project Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Brian Goh | Combat Engineer (Reserve) |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Aidan Shattock | Director Strategy And Force Planning |
|
New Zealand | |
Derek 'diesel' S | S7 WO - HQ Training And Doctrine |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Timothy Berry | Infantry Soldier (Reserves) |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Dylan Hawthorne | Heavy Duty Truck Technician |
|
Palmerston North, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Alasdair Mcintosh | Transport Manager |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Shaun Mabbett | Instructor |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Brent Robertson | Auditor - Workshop Policy And Procedures |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Viliami T | 2/4 |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Heki Tauli | Company 2IC |
|
New Zealand | |
Collette Martin | Learning And Development Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Wayne Nepia | Chief Instructor |
|
Lincoln, Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Chas Dewes | 1st (New Zealand) Brigade Training Warrant Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Sam Blackmore | Radio Frequency Technician |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Dave Foothead | Training Warrant Officer |
|
New Zealand | |
Dylan Wright | Senior Instructor, Mounted Operations Wing - Combat School, Land Operations Training Centre |
|
New Zealand | |
Charlie Oatz | Sas |
|
New Zealand | |
Danyon Petousis-harris | Force Health Protection Officer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Erik Fraser | OD Advisor |
|
New Zealand | |
Maj Shaun O'connor | XO |
|
New Zealand | |
Shaun Bates | Private |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Shaun Martin | Instructor Combat School DOW |
|
Palmerston North, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Justin Elliott | Master Driver NZDF |
|
New Zealand | |
Stephen Potter | Combat Medical Technician |
|
Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Tom Lee | Medical Officer Cadet |
|
New Zealand | |
Keegan Bailey | Logistics Specialist |
|
Palmerston North, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Bailey Wo2 | Defence |
|
Hawke’s Bay, New Zealand | |
Hayden Ricketts | Strategic Work Force HR Advisor |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Jo (joanne Fair | Independent, Leadership Board |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Andrew Lawson | Communications Systems Operator |
|
New Zealand | |
Paul Buckley | Senior Instructor/ Training Design Officer |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Wayne Lind | Training Instructor |
|
New Zealand | |
Jackson Puketapu | Manager Of Training |
|
Linton Camp, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Noel Swift | Senior Med Training Instructor |
|
New Zealand | |
Annalise Hall | Physical Training Instructor |
|
New Zealand | |
Daniel Hanson | Training Specialist |
|
New Zealand | |
Michael Ziarno (ziggy | Training Design Consultant |
|
New Zealand | |
Carey Talauta | S1/HR Capability Project Lead For NZ Army. |
|
New Zealand | |
Gerard Mcmullen | Officer - Specialty Training Design & Management |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand | |
Elaine Cowan | HR And Planning Officer |
|
Hawke’s Bay, New Zealand | |
Aidan Butterworth | Physical Training Instructor |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand | |
Bradley Fairbairn | Training Manager |
|
Turitea, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Dan Dacillo | Training Sergeant |
|
Palmerston North, Wanganui-Manawatu, New Zealand | |
Rachel Smith | Human Resources |
|
New Zealand | |
Joshua Morete | Executive Assistant To Chief Operations Officer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
John Fairhurst | Honorary Colonel, New Zealand Army Physical Training Corps |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand | |
Guy Bridson | Comms |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
NZ Army's address is wellington, florida, united states
NZ Armytwitter is : twitter.com/NZArmy
NZ Armyfacebook is : facebook.com/NZArmy
NZ Armyinstagram is : instagram.com/nzdefenceforce
NZ Armylinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/nz-army
NZ Army Contacts: Tel: 695-2081 Website: army.mil.nz
NZ Army's website is army.mil.nz