Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Aabid Nawaz |
General Counsel |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Cameron Dalgleish |
Assistant Director |
|
Enmore, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Tania Reed |
HR Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Melissa Mcewen |
Acting CEO |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Justine Roarty |
Organisational Development Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Felicity Munday |
Senior Communications Officer |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Amy E |
Assistant Director, Communications |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Andrew Heath |
Board Secretary |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Yoala Maxwell |
Assistant Director |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Melissa Ezzy |
Senior Risk Manager At APVMA |
|
Canberra, Australia |
|
Jane Lamb |
Senior Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Cameron Adams |
Portfolio Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Maria Trainer |
Executive Director Registration Management |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Maree Gooch Faicd Faim Emba |
Director |
|
Greater Perth Area |
|
Lucas Kiel |
Assistant Director |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Craig Roarty |
Accountant |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Prue Oxford |
Director, Records |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Fiona Tregoning |
Team Leader Registration Management |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Bartley Bauer |
Director, Efficacy And Safety |
|
Haigslea, Queensland, Australia |
|
Kilifoti Eteuati |
Executive General Counsel |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
James Suter |
General Counsel |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Peter Moller |
Assistant Director ICT Vendor Support And Service Management |
|
Enmore, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Miz Rahman |
Senior Evaluator - Efficacy And Safety |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Nial Gursanscky |
Assistant Director - Chemical Review |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Rodney Edmundson |
Assistant Director Registration Managment And Evaluation At APVMA |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Sam Margerison |
Director, Chemistry And Manufacture |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Manish Jhamb |
Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Linden Burch |
Senior Risk Manager, Permits And Minor Use |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Rachel Devenish-meares |
Intelligence Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Lillian Mukandiwa Sibanda |
Assistant Director, Efficacy And Safety |
|
Nueva Gales Del Sur, Australia |
|
Benjamin Rae |
A/g Chief Technology Officer |
|
Acton, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Phil Maria |
Senior Investigator |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Wendy Free |
GMP Auditor |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Victor Zorin |
Solutions Architect |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Jordanna Griffin |
Digital Communications Officer |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Jessie R |
Assistant Director, Parliamentary And Coordination |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Selma K |
Health Director |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Indira W |
Chemistry Evaluator / Risk Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Sara Maria |
A/g Assistant Director Parliamentary And Communications |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Bianca Rice (mahri |
Assistant Director People & Culture Projects Lead |
|
Toowoomba City, Queensland, Australia |
|
Donald Ray S |
Director |
|
Armidale, Nueva Gales Del Sur, Australia |
|
Lise Sandenbergh |
Scientific Evaluator |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jessica French |
Environmental Risk Evaluator |
|
Australia |
|
Leanne Doran |
Executive Assistant To CEO |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Rhian Cope |
Principal Toxicologist |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Hugh Dawick |
Director |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Primrose Wyatt |
Assistant Director International Engagement |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Joel Jenkins |
A/g Assistant Director - FOI, Privacy And Integrity |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Gina Loudon |
Assistant Director |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Dharma Purushothaman |
Assistant Director |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
David Simmons |
Accountant - Cost Recovery Team |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Nisha Sharma |
Senior Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Srishti Aneja |
ICT Project Support Officer |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Emi Schutz |
Senior Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Jo Akerman |
Finance Manager |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Robert Brady |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Patrycja Szymczak |
GMP Evaluator |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Teena Rani |
Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Michael Lush |
Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Pankaj Gulati |
Scientific Officer (Health Assessment) |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Andrew Cohen-barnhouse |
Senior Residue And Trade Evaluator |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Rebekah Rawlings |
Risk Manager |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Regan Wood |
Senior People Business Partner |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Erin Skinner |
Senior Administration Officer |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Sheila Logan |
Executive Director |
|
Australia |
|
Cheryl Javro |
Senior Evaluator Veterinary Residues |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Cindy Millynn |
Executive Assistant |
|
Queanbeyan East, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Angela Farrell |
People Business Partner |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Rachel Chay |
Chief Operating Officer |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Pierre Pouliquin |
Toxicologist |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Bronwyn Battisson |
Director, Reform And Engagement |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Harrison Munday |
People Support Officer |
|
Braddon, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kylie Higgins |
Director |
|
Coffs Harbour, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Nicola Hinder Psm |
A/Chief Executive Officer, Australian Pesticides And Veterinary Medicines Authority |
|
Russell, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jun Wang |
Senior Evaluator And Team Leader |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Christo Kubler |
Case Manager |
|
Maitland, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Martin I |
Veterinary Director |
|
Windsor, England, United Kingdom |
|
New Zealand Apvm |
Managing Director |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
|
Kate Shearston |
Senior Business Support And Training Officer |
|
Greater Perth Area |
|
Rose Meehan |
HR Officer |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Elizabeth Goldie |
Product Evaluator |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Hazel Dow |
Senior HR Adviser |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Glen Edmunds |
Director - Veterinary Medicines Registration, Manufacturing Quality And Licensing |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Nirosha Ranawaka |
Risk Assessor |
|
Australia |
|
Eric Jhon Cruz |
Residues Evaluator |
|
Armidale, New South Wales, Australia |
|