Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Zach Davis-hancock |
Marketing/Business Management Associate Consultant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
David Pocock |
Independent Senator For The ACT |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Robert Little |
Inquiry Secretary |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Karen Embrey |
Executive Assistant/Office Manager |
|
Banora Point, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Andrew Laming |
Member House Of Representatives |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
|
Karen Ruffle |
Executive Assistant/Office Manager/Diary |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Michelle Lewis |
Office Manager At Office Of Senator Linda Reynolds |
|
Perth, Australia |
|
Rhonda Work |
Office/Media Manager |
|
Victoria, Australia |
|
Heidi Luschtinetz |
Office Manager |
|
Canberra, Australia |
|
Lisa Brooks |
Office Manager |
|
Greater Perth Area |
|
Kelly O'dwyer |
Non Executive Director At Barrenjoey |
|
Australia |
|
Victoria Matterson |
CEO And Founder Of VictoryMax Pty Ltd |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Nita Freer-cooling |
Office Manager/Executive Assistant |
|
Adelaide, Australia |
|
Meredith Boyle |
Electorate Office Manager For Senator Penny Wong |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Michael K |
Office Manager |
|
Ballarat Central, Victoria, Australia |
|
Mignon Selway |
Office Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Lynne Strahan |
Office Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Sarah Knights |
Electorate Officer (Office Manager) |
|
Queensland, Australia |
|
Nicola Penn |
Electorate Business Manager, Zali Steggall OAM MP, Federal Member For Warringah |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Sean Edwards |
Executive Chairman |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Laura Adams |
Electorate Officer, Office Of Peter Khalil MP |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Jason Söderblom |
Principal Lawyer |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Mike Cable |
Assistant Director, Records & Information Systems |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Catherine Gilbert |
Assistant Director Collection Management |
|
Canberra, Australia |
|
Noel Riley |
Assistant Director, Governance And Business Management |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Ernie Maclay |
Assistant Director Security And Systems |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Ralph Wese |
Assistant Director Communication Services |
|
Canberra, Australia |
|
Wyat Chu |
Assistant Director Finance |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Deborah Meuronen Cahri |
Strategic HR Business Partner To The CIO |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Liz Luchetti |
First Assistant Secretary, Corporate Services Division |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Michael Crawford |
Inquiry Secretary - Standing Committee On Infrastructure, Transport, Reg. Dev. And Local Gov. |
|
Canberra, Australia |
|
Linda White |
Senator |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
The Hon Bruce Billson Gaicd |
The Australian Small Business And Family Enterprise Ombudsman |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Rachel Jones |
Issues Manager And Stakeholder Engagement Coordinator |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
The Hon. Steven Ciobo |
Managing Director |
|
Singapore, Singapore |
|
Hon. Kevin Andrews |
Member Of Parliament |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Jess Mccoll |
Director Of Campaigns, Communications & Engagement |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Rob Acton |
Electorate Manager |
|
Melbourne Et Périphérie |
|
The Hon. Bob Baldwin |
Chair |
|
Greater Newcastle Area |
|
Rod Gurry |
Adviser In Politics And Constituent Matters/// Also Operate Hillgrove Gardening Service |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Kathryn Hodges |
Adviser |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Matthew V |
Chief Of Staff To The Shadow Minister For Resources And Northern Australia |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
|
Jane Prentice |
President |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Clare Ozich |
Chief Of Staff |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Sussan Ley |
Shadow Minister For Industry, Skills And Training |
|
Greater Albury-Wodonga Area |
|
Ian Macdonald |
Senator For Queensland |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chris Condon |
Advisor At Parliament Of Australia |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Trish Crossin Am |
Director |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Bert Van Manen |
Member Of Parliament |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Senatormark Furner Parlimenthouse |
Senator For Queensland |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Amo Chakravarthy |
Adviser |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Craig Comrie |
Acting Chief Of Staff (Hon. Dr Anne Aly, Minister For Early Childhood Education & Youth) |
|
Melbourne, VIC |
|
Henry Fox |
Electorate Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Melissa Mcintosh Mp |
Shadow Assistant Minister For Mental Health And Suicide Prevention |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Rick Lees |
Facilities Manager |
|
Greater Perth Area |
|
Christine Milne Ao |
Ambassador |
|
Sandy Bay, Tasmania, Australia |
|
Nicky Mcmillan |
Communications Coordinator |
|
Australia |
|
Bec Thorpe |
Owner |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kris Hateley |
Executive Assistant |
|
Greater Perth Area |
|
Nimfa Farrell Nee Granadillos |
Office Manager/Electorate Officer |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Rina Brettell |
Director |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Yasmen Semo |
Public Relations |
|
Egypt |
|
Marie Mcmjullen |
Chief Of Staff |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
|
Peter Phelps |
Chief Of Staff |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Corali Stevenson |
Media Advisor |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Ben Dineen |
Senator Don Farrell's Office |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Nikky Tyagi |
Doctor |
|
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
David Nouri |
Media Advisor To Senator Andrew Bragg |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Jenny Van Den Bosch |
Business Owner |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
|
Richard Colbeck |
Senator For Tasmania In The Australian Senate |
|
Tasmania, Australia |
|
Peter Khalil |
Federal Labor Member For Wills At Parliament Of Australia |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Matt Hee |
Electorate/Communications Officer |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Laurie Ferguson |
Member Of Parliament |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Margaret May |
|
|
Queensland, Australia |
|
Margaret Reilly |
Electorate Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Mary-ann Parrott |
Manager Contracts And Licensees |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Anna-maria Arabia |
|
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jill Hall Mp |
Federal Member For Shortland |
|
Greater Newcastle Area |
|
Rick Youssef |
|
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Jacqueline Price |
Electorate Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Jackie Barnes |
|
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
John Olenich |
Adviser |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Penny Farmer |
Media/Electorate Officer |
|
Greater Perth Area |
|
Feutry David |
Président APHG Centre (Association Des Professeurs D’histoire Géographie) |
|
Dreux, Centre-Val De Loire, France |
|
Aaron Violi Mp |
Member For Casey |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Vuk Vucic |
Passionate About Developing Modern Products For Government |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Aude Erragne |
Commission Collège |
|
Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray, Normandie, France |
|
Compper Liliana |
Secrétaire |
|
Paris, Île-de-France, France |
|
Georgia B |
Digital Adviser - Adam Bandt MP Leader Of The Australian Greens |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Fiona Bond |
|
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Caitlin Connell |
Policy Adviser- Minister For Health And Aged Care |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Madeleine Wright |
Digital Content & Communications Producer |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Mike Lawrence |
Director, Broadcast & Digital Media Projects |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
|
Kaitlin York |
Advisor |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Kate Cook |
Security Guard |
|
Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia |
|
Umar Khan |
Planner |
|
Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Wael Elbattawy |
Manager |
|
Staten Island, New York, United States |
|
Trần Quốc Khánh |
President |
|
Vietnam |
|
Julian Bell |
Marketing Director |
|
Plainfield, Illinois, United States |
|
Joshua Crawford |
Digital Media Adviser |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|