Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Chris Fortson |
Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Sterling Heights, Michigan, United States |
|
Gabriel Mayorga |
North America IT Manager |
|
Ecatepec De Morelos, México, Mexico |
|
Cory Reiss |
Network Administrator |
|
Macomb Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Jim Head |
Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Romeo, Michigan, United States |
|
Louise Mclaughlin |
Division Controller |
|
Harrison Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Scott Wilton |
General Manager |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Wayne Spence |
Director Of Sales & Marketing |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Rene Curry |
Engineering Manager |
|
Grosse Ile Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Kate Wilton |
Product Manager |
|
Cape Coral, Florida, United States |
|
Teresa Brune |
Accounts Payable |
|
Fraser, Michigan, United States |
|
Tina Cipa |
Senior Buyer |
|
New Baltimore, Michigan, United States |
|
Paul Mudhar |
Business Development Manager |
|
Canada |
|
Mike Janecek |
NA Operations Manager |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Todd Ziolkowski |
Design Engineer |
|
Romeo, Michigan, United States |
|
Christianna Stempnik |
Product Marketing Manager |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Brett J |
Brand Manager At Amphenol Sine Systems & Entertainment@Amphenol, North America |
|
Clinton Township, MI |
|
Chris Furman |
Sr. Buyer/Planner |
|
New Baltimore, Michigan, United States |
|
Arleet Arizmendi |
Buyer |
|
Nogales, Sonora, Mexico |
|
Tina Z |
PRODUCTION MANAGER |
|
Eastpointe, Michigan, United States |
|
Quang Luong |
Business Development Manager |
|
Beaverton, Oregon, United States |
|
Joshua James |
Assistant Controller |
|
Almont, Michigan, United States |
|
Matt Cheng |
QA |
|
Changzhou-Wuxi-Suzhou Metropolitan Area |
|
Lisa Lipka |
Accounts Receivable Credit Manager |
|
United States |
|
Jesus Miranda |
Warehouse Supervisor |
|
Nogales, Arizona, United States |
|
Ryan Orman |
Design Engineer |
|
Flat Rock, Michigan, United States |
|
Sue S |
New Business Coordinator |
|
Macomb Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Joseph Sattler |
Business Development Manager - Central Region US |
|
Casco, Michigan, United States |
|
King Liang |
Marketing Manager |
|
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China |
|
Xinke Li |
Marketing Specialist |
|
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China |
|
Kyle Nadon |
New Business Development Coordinator |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Danielle Scheer |
Master Scheduler |
|
United States |
|
Alvaro Arrocha |
Program Manager |
|
Sterling Heights, Michigan, United States |
|
Tim Marsack |
Product Manager |
|
New Baltimore, Michigan, United States |
|
Eric Schwegman |
Business Development Manager |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States |
|
Katelyn Tovarez |
Import Export Specialist |
|
Warren, Michigan, United States |
|
Sam Figueroa |
Shipping Manager |
|
Nogales, Arizona, United States |
|
Richie Kolb |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Don Hunsucker |
Program Manager Transportation |
|
United States |
|
Kris Merrifield |
Factory Automation Engineer |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Dale Ryngaert |
Product Manager Ecomate® Connectors |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Shally Szpanelewski |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Macomb Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Philip Schuricht |
Retired |
|
Jackson, Michigan, United States |
|
John Blood |
Product Manager |
|
Clinton Township, Michigan, United States |
|
Richard Beverin |
Staff Accountant |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area |
|
Sean Yu |
Assistant Quality Manager |
|
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China |
|
Lisa Sternicki |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Madison Heights, Michigan, United States |
|
Cherry Chen |
Marketing Specialist |
|
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China |
|
Danielle Palmer |
Accounts Payable Specialist |
|
New Baltimore, Michigan, United States |
|
Julio Cesar Chavez |
Mexico Operations Manager |
|
Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico |
|