Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Romain Ruch |
Président-directeur Général |
|
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France |
|
Adam Montgomery |
Director Of Information Technology |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
David Cureton Mcs |
Information Technology Manager |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Jason Binder |
City Council Member |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Thomas Lecain |
Senior Marketing Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Mike Stewart |
Police Captain, Uniform Patrol Division Commander |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kiersten Law Vanhorn |
Assitant City Clerk |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Jason Davis |
Cyber Security Engineer |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Toby Smallwood |
Cultural Arts Supervisor |
|
Woodstock, Georgia, United States |
|
Bill Moxley |
Retired |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Doug French (mpsa |
Police Lieutenant |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Corey Miller |
Police Sergeant |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Sean Woods Mpsa |
Police |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Doriana Rabisheva |
GL Accountant |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Kelsie Speight |
City Solicitor |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Chris Lagerbloom |
City Administrator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Robert Kornegay |
City Records & Information Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Erik Wideman |
IT Manager |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Cris Randall |
Director Of Human Resources |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Unit Secretary |
|
Villanova, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
William Andrew Echols |
Assistant Construction Manager |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Pete Sewczwicz |
Director Of Public Works |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Deborah Vill |
Executive Assistant |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
James Drinkard |
Assistant City Administrator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
John Strika |
Detective, Digital Forensics Examiner |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Mark Bennett |
Payroll And Benefits Manager |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
CEO |
|
Arvada, CO |
|
Gail Burkhalter |
Permit Technician |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Heath Stolton |
911 Communications Supervisor |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Shawna Bentley |
Communications Supervisor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Elizabeth Sahlin |
Director Of Court Services |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Amanda Day |
Cohost |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Ryan Thomas |
Municipal Project Manager |
|
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States |
|
Sherlock Martin |
Information Technology Administrator |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Robert Casteel |
Volunteer Firefighter |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Veronica B Brundage |
HRIS And Compensation Administrator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kathi Cook |
Director Of Economic And Community Development |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Adam P |
Information Technology Manager |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Paul Miller |
Senior Communications Officer/ Certified Training Officer/ Terminal Agency Coordinator |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Sandra Cherubin |
Communications Officer |
|
Austell, Georgia, United States |
|
Machell Stone |
Communications Officer |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ilona Stewart |
Communications Officer |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Douglas J Derito |
City Councilman |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Sonya Wells |
HR Administrative Assistant II |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ryanna Clay |
Vice President Operations |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Brian Smith |
Employee |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Director Of Food And Beverage |
|
Overland Park, Kansas, United States |
|
Tyler Spinnenweber |
Recreation Supervisor II - Athletics |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Charles Dier |
Records Division Captain |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Carrie Lintz Edwards |
Consultant/ Grants |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Jodie Gilfillan |
Director |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Lance Morsell |
Economic Development Manager |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Marc Maikoski |
Fire Captain |
|
White, Georgia, United States |
|
Paul Roberts |
Internal Affairs Sergeant / Accreditation Manager |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Legislative Analyst |
|
Greater Sacramento |
|
Scott Vash |
Detective / Video Recovery Specialist / Digital Forensic Unit |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Isaiah John |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Jessica Clayborn |
Human Resources Specialist |
|
Covington, Georgia, United States |
|
Seth Lowery |
Payroll Specialist |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Pamela Bush |
Civil Engineer - Design |
|
Woodstock, Georgia, United States |
|
Jeremy Edmondson |
Plan Review |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Linda Blevins |
Recreation, Parks And Cultural Services |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Daniel Dominique |
Operations Supervisor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Michael Woodman |
Planning And Development Services Manager |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Peter Chacon |
Building Inspector |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Tina Tang |
Accountant |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Charlotte Christian |
Economic Development Coordinator |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
James Brooker |
Building Official |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Jim Gilvin |
Mayor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Amanda Musilli |
Community Services Manager |
|
Roswell, Georgia, United States |
|
Meghan Vilela |
Cultural Services Supervisor |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Kim Unger |
Parks & Recreation Program Administrator |
|
Fort Walton Beach, Florida, United States |
|
Beth Rucker |
Budget & Procurement Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Debora Westbrook |
Budget & Procurement Coordinator |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Eric Graves |
Senior Engineer/Planner |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Steven Wardrup |
GIS Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Omega Sutton |
Billing And Collections Rep |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Josh Chance |
Construction Supervisor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Walls Kevin |
Crewleader |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Alexandra Callum |
Executive Office Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Emily Dillard |
Community Agriculture Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Geoffrey Norton |
Police Officer |
|
Powder Springs, Georgia, United States |
|
Terry Bankhead-farmer |
Network Analyst II |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Eddie Tucker |
Fleet Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Reba Shoulders |
Lead Technical Writer |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Dennis Warner |
Deputy Fire Marshal |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Nikisha Mistry |
GIS Specialist/Special Projects Planner |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kathy Quillian |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Karla Piedrahita |
Commissioner |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Catherine Parker |
Assistant Head Coach |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Lauren Shapiro |
City Clerk |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Jamie Gessner |
Director Of Tennis |
|
Hoschton, Georgia, United States |
|
Nancy Arrigo |
Homemaker |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kurt Kirby |
Projects Manager |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Lynne Brewer |
Chief Accountant |
|
Duluth, Georgia, United States |
|
Kathy Bott |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
ARC DEPARTMENT |
|
Daphne, Alabama, United States |
|
Keyarsten Williams |
Billing Specialist |
|
Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States |
|
Alan Carlson |
Building Inspector |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ricky Silvers |
Firefighter/fire Investigator At City Of Alpharetta |
|
Alpharetta, GA |
|
Rob Rob |
Police Officer |
|
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States |
|
Wesley Meadows |
Communication Officer |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Gayla Robinson |
Communications Supervisor |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Julienne Turanchik |
Communications Officer |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Alexandra Baker |
911 Communications Officer |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Deanna Mckay |
Marketing Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kirk Harth |
Uniform Patrol Captain |
|
Duluth, Georgia, United States |
|
Kristen Liggett |
Athletics Supervisor |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Barry Pike |
Supervisor |
|
Lithonia, Georgia, United States |
|
Gary George |
Director Of Public Safety |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kathy Friedman-c-e |
Retired Enjoying Life And Travel At Self Employed Yes Thats Me In Jaco Costa Rica Zip Lining |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Sommer Frazier |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Jackie Thompson |
Tax Advisor |
|
Covington, Georgia, United States |
|
Robert Newton |
Supervisor Public Works (Facilities) |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Scott Mccullers |
Fire Operations Chief |
|
Winder, Georgia, United States |
|
Earl Chatham |
Senior Operations Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Dylan Bowden |
Lifeguard |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Alan Sanders |
Recreation Coordinator |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Christopher Baker |
Head Of Clinical And Science |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Johnson Vincent |
Police Detective |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Christian Saxon |
Cityworks Administrator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Zohe Serrano |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Shanta S Wilson |
Revenue & Customer Service Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Laurie Anderson |
System Analyst II |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Dora Tejada |
GIS Specialist |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Robbie Rokovitz |
Ast. To The City Administrator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Krista Mcdowell |
Support Services Manager |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Reginald Knight |
System Administrator |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Megan Whitehead |
Administrative Assistant - PD Training |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Erin Cobb |
Accountant |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Stacey Dehaven |
Accountant |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Jack Smith |
Controller |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Stacey Dehaven |
Accountant |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Ralph Ralph Grant |
Capital Asset Accountant |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Scott Campbell |
Construction Manager |
|
Georgia |
|
Joy Cornista |
Head Volleyball Coach-Crossfire Team-Woodstock |
|
Woodstock, Georgia, United States |
|
Smith Kevin |
Traffic Engineering Tech |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Clifton Heard |
Maintenance Technician |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Randy Hyde |
Engineering Technician |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Paul Ivey |
Founder And Principal |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Jonathan Hickel |
Master Police Officer |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Bret Schroeder |
Code Enforcement Officer Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Karen Richard |
Council Member |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Cheryl Councilwoman |
Council Member |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Account Coordinator |
|
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States |
|
Craig Schmitz |
Battalion Chief |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ric Ideker |
Criminal Bailiff |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States |
|
Glenn Asbell |
Plan Examiner |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Eddie Tucker |
Fleet Coordinator |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Clifton T |
Maintenance Technician |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Angie Trigonoplos |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Dawn Crowley |
Administrative Assistant II |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ruby Flynn |
Administrative Assistant II |
|
Cleveland, Georgia, United States |
|
Mom Morgan |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Melba Mansell |
Admin Asst |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Karen Perkins |
Administrative Asst. |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Sean Woods |
Lieutenant/ Commander Day Watch Patrol Division |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kim Zane Manning |
Cultural Services Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ella Katekovich |
Lifeguard |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Kim Dodson |
Special Events Manager |
|
Roswell, Georgia, United States |
|
David M Bingler |
Parks And Recreation Technician |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Administrative Assistant/ Secretary |
|
Rome, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Instructional Technology Coach |
|
Greater Birmingham, Alabama Area |
|
David Palmer |
Fire Lieutenant/Paramedic |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Hair Designer |
|
Edmond, Oklahoma, United States |
|
Gisselle Velez |
Summer Camp Counselor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Alexandra Molfetas |
Wills Park Pool Front Desk Manager |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Parker Jackson |
Athletic Staff |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Hilary L |
Special Events Supervisor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Stephanie Cochran |
Medical Transcriptionist/Elementary P.E. Coach/Volleyball Coach |
|
Bessemer, Alabama, United States |
|
David Morris |
Fire Code, Life Safety, ADA Consulting And Plan Reviews |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Claire Thurber |
Special Events Coordinator |
|
Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ryan Rusteberg |
UAS Drone Pilot & Program Co-Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Georgia, United States |
|
Jakai Braithwaite |
Police Detective Captain |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Angel Cornista |
Parks & Recreation Facility Coordinator Of Preton Ridge & Health And Wellness Programmer |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
James Moncus |
Accounting Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Jake Lawlor |
Athletics Staff |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ray Brent |
Retired |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Nathaniel Reiss |
Systems Analyst II |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Tate Matthews |
Lifeguard |
|
Jasper, Georgia, United States |
|
Lyn Kennedy |
Asst. City Clerk |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Lisa Cherry |
Deputy Director |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Melissa Waddell |
Chief Court Clerk |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Charlotte Hipshire |
Deputy Clerk II |
|
Roswell, Georgia, United States |
|
Sue Rainwater |
City Clerk |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Ronda Glover |
Tax Coordinator |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Marti Owens |
Deputy Clerk II |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Tomasz Marylski |
Marketing Specialist |
|
Poznań, Wielkopolskie, Poland |
|
Eric Milley |
Park Supervisor II |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Nate Hand |
Parks Supervisor |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Jp Carter |
Police Sergeant |
|
Canton, Georgia, United States |
|
Wilsie Sejour |
Chief Accountant |
|
United States |
|
Darryl Duval |
Detective |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Hita Boddu |
Customer Service Representative |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Discha Jackson |
Lab Technician |
|
Jonesboro, Georgia, United States |
|
Adam Wade |
Fire Captain |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|
Joy Baird |
Homemaker |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Becca Raymond |
Special Events Planner |
|
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States |
|
Brad Barco |
IT Technician |
|
Atlanta Metropolitan Area |
|
Stephanie Campbell |
Program Coordinator |
|
Cumming, Georgia, United States |
|