Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Oliver Worthington |
Senior SEO Specialist |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Katy Somchanmavong |
Health Safety Security And Environmental Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Kristina Misevska |
Environmental Health Safety Leader |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Anita Schuller |
Head Of Compliance Policies And Monitoring |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Vicky Drakousis |
Chief People And Culture Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Stuart Lovell |
Account Manager |
|
Oakdowns, Tasmania, Australia |
|
Andrea Gay |
Senior Compliance Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Christina Arcane |
Senior Manager, Cyber Culture & Outreach |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Michelle Ho |
Head Of Partner Marketing |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Tom Gilmore |
Platform Delivery Specialist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Nick Willetts |
Senior Corporate Lawyer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Aidan Gillies |
Chief Audit Executive |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Brendon Jones |
Strategic Initiatives & Delivery Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Rick E |
Senior SEO Specialist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Dolores Bartolomeu |
Head Of CCI And Life Claims |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Dennis J |
Senior Business Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Aaron Taranto |
Corporate Lawyer (IT & Transformation) |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Natalie Y |
Corporate Solicitor - Regulatory |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Alison Brough |
General Manager, Agencies |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
James Thomas |
Senior Finance Business Partner |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Salil Kumar |
Senior Manager, Social Media |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Roger Skelsey |
Corporate Solicitor |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Rossana Aparicio |
Executive Legal Counsel - Corporate |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Jessica Giezekamp |
Web Analytics & SEO Specialist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Sean Marson |
Workers' Compensation Underwriting Manager NT |
|
Greater Darwin Area |
|
Shenjala Sutharsanan |
Credit Operations Manager, Westpac Integration |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Trevor Kingsbury |
Senior Database Administrator |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Isabella Sugani |
Manager Consumer Partners One To One Marketing |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Susanna Freeman |
Senior Business Analyst (Contract) |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
David Birmingham |
Change Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
David Gillespie |
Chief Information Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Gavin Riddell |
Manager, Central Project Management Office (PMO), Office Of The Managing Director |
|
Willoughby, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Russell Walsh |
Senior Marketing Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Melody King |
Head Of Customer Experience & Culture |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Renee Davidson |
General Manager Marketing |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Lisa Tylutki |
Senior Claims Manager |
|
Hobart, Tasmania, Australia |
|
Ammon Mackie |
Head Of Broker Partnerships |
|
Australia |
|
Annie Luu |
Head Of HR Reporting & Analytics |
|
Australia |
|
Anna Stavropoulos |
General Manager, People Advisory, Talent & Learning |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Rebecca Henriquez |
Digital Marketing Manager |
|
Albury, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Corinne Zacharie |
Executive Assistant To General Manager, Consumer Partners |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Georgie Burns |
Customer Lead, Product Transformation |
|
Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Judith Robinson |
Executive Assistant To Chief Risk Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
John Whealans |
National Relationship Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Geoff Glicksman |
Head Of HR Reporting And Analytics |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Brett Morcomb |
Business Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Mike Siomiak |
General Manager, Workers Compensation, NSW |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Noelle Lee |
Case Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Donna Brown |
Executive Assistant To Chief General Manager, Personal Injury |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Angela Bueti |
Strategic Alliance Manager |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Sahil G |
Senior Digital Optimisation Specialist |
|
The Rocks, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Melina Toli |
Executive Assistant |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Annabel Jameson |
Senior Digital Accessibility Specialist |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
|
Karen Mak |
Continuous Improvement Specialist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Ana Lucas |
Visiting Associate Professor |
|
Lisboa, Lisbon, Portugal |
|
Jason Dowling |
Regional Manager South East - Insurance |
|
Geelong, Victoria, Australia |
|
David Krawitz Gaicd |
Advisory Board Member |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Levi M |
Non Executive Director & Chair Of The Governance Committee |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
|
Joe Fiamengo |
Program Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Phuong Ly |
Chief General Manager, Commercial |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Chris Percival |
Commercial And Retail Insurance Senior Account Manager |
|
Hope Island, Queensland, Australia |
|
Nicole Kayes |
PA To GM Client Advisory & Change, GM HR Operations & GM Strategy & Projects |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Emmanuel Alex |
Workforce Management - Centralised Program Office (CPMO) |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Andrew Connery |
Business Analyst Practice Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Julian Deetcher |
Business Analysis And Solution Design Associate |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
David Crameri |
Learning & Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Matthieu Durin |
Chief Investment Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Joanne Saad |
Continuous Improvement Consultant |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Sara Matta |
Talent Acquisition Consultant |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Jessica Janssen |
Team Leader |
|
Melbourne, Australia |
|
Tabitha Brown |
Senior HR Business Partner (Workers Compensation) |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Christopher Ragg |
Account Manager - Commercial |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Matthew Foley |
National Manager Resource Planning |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Adam Malski |
Head Of Workforce Strategy & Design |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Mimi Shepherd |
General Manager Actuarial And Analytics |
|
Sydney, Australia |
|
Richard Crombie |
Customer Service Specialist |
|
Adelaide, Australia |
|
Lauren Peters |
Business Manager - Technical Division |
|
Australia |
|
Kelly Mcinerney |
Senior Manager Cyber Threat Management & Advisory |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Saket Chugh |
Small Business Consultant |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
|
Sarah Blades |
General Manager, Communications |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Alex Kelly (he/him |
Senior People Attraction Advisor |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Grant Mccamley |
Sales & Marketing Manager; State Manager, CTP & Dealer Division, QLD |
|
Yeppoon, Queensland, Australia |
|
Mark Swanson |
Senior Frontend Developer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Jay Chong |
Digital Partnerships Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Julie Brassington |
Senior Business Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Conal Mckeever |
Lead Java Software Engineer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Jonathan Orchard |
Head Of Digital Performance |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Simon Suggett |
Director - Distribution & Support |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Sean Jungwirth |
Founder | Director |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Claudine Joy Regpala Cisa |
Cyber Governance Consultant |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Michelle Au |
Finance Transformation Project Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Amruta Godse |
Operational Business Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Sarah Ntiamoah |
Customer Experience Initiatives Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Maureen Schott |
Senior Business Project Manager |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Aris Stavrou |
Consultant |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Mackenzie M |
Chief Information Security Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Simon Perkins |
Senior Strategy Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Katarina Dulanovic |
General Manager Data Office |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Jos Jansen |
General Manager Digital |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Yongjie Qi |
Head Of Reserving |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Julia Lane |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Brooklyn, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Donna Newman |
Business Manager To CIO |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Sowmiya Kanagasabai |
Data Governance Principal |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Tim Goodfellow |
Claims Service Consultant |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
|
Travis Toppin |
Internal Communications Specialist |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Andrew Johnson |
Manager People Attraction, Executive And Specialist |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Claire Plasto |
Internal Communications |
|
Lindfield, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Celine Dickson |
Head Of Mutual Partners Distribution I Financial Institutions |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Michael Crouch |
Head Of Reinsurance |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Peter Mcnamara |
Head Of Infrastructure, Workplace & Security - Australia |
|
Australia |
|
Anna Kalinowska |
Digital Platforms Manager |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
|
Tim Groves |
Senior Manager, Marketing Technology |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Sven Kircher |
Head Of Risk & Controls |
|
Greater Munich Metropolitan Area |
|
Kylie Mackenzie |
Manager, Business Operations |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Bill Lezes |
General Manager, Operations, Commercial Division |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Tralia Tsang |
Head Of Operations And Multinational (Large Corp) - Pacific Region |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Abhishek G |
Modelling And Campaign Specialist |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Tricia Koh |
Regional Director - Market Management, Asia Pacific |
|
Singapore |
|
Tony Chow |
Senior Business Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Miki Clarke |
Senior Manager, Digital Media |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Con Tsobanopoulos |
Head Of Underwriting, Pricing, Claims & Compliance |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Jane France (nee Hogan |
Senior Manager Cyber Security |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Michael Zyznik |
Group Manager Data Warehouse And Business Intelligence |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Allison Long |
Executive Legal Counsel- Insurance & Reinsurance |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Keith Forster |
Senior Product Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Peter Backe-hansen |
Senior Product Consultant |
|
Fingal Bay, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Steven Holley |
Senior Product Manager - Customer & Innovation |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Roger Quayle |
Product Manager |
|
St Ives, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Laura-michelle Kotic |
Risk And Compliance Analyst |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Matt Lane |
Manager Reporting And Data Analytics |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Kripa Mishra |
Performance Test Lead |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Fiona Lee |
Customer Experience Initiatives Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Supreet Sohi |
Data & Reporting Analyst | Insights |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Lisa Henderson |
Compliance & Fraud Senior Analyst |
|
Greater Newcastle Area |
|
Mark Pittman |
General Manager, Government Services (Personal Injury) |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Richard Goswell |
Treasurer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Lucy Whitehead |
Senior Manager - Product Transformation |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
James Zamfiris |
Head Of General Insurance Development |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Andrew Laird |
Case Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
|
Chris Gill |
Manager, Digital Content |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Samantha Brown |
Senior Digital Producer |
|
North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Huseyin Sami |
Senior Digital UX Specialist |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Peter Scott |
Senior Case Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Luqman Ahmad |
Digital Capability Program Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Natalie Zulian |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Matthew Morey |
Account Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Lorna Joyce |
HR Operations Administrator |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Annabelle G |
Senior Communications Manager, Partner & Projects |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Pinak Gosavi |
MarTech Operations Analyst |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Giovanni Ribudiyanto |
Manager, Contingent Workforce And Process Governance |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Basil Abraham Jp Cbap Pmp |
Senior Business Analyst, Business Transition |
|
Berowra, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Soklang Eng |
Head Of Consumer Strategy & Program Execution |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Abel Phan |
Senior Integration Business Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Arran Shepherd |
Senior Manager Strategic Programs |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Elise Marley-wallace |
Public Relations And Social Media Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Patrick Brownsberger |
Head Of Business Transition - Transformation |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Hiten Shah |
Customer Service Specialist At Allianz Australia |
|
Adelaide, SA |
|
Arnold K |
Digital Analytics And Optimisation At Allianz Australia |
|
Melbourne, VIC |
|
Suzie Vera |
Senior Manager Consumer Partners One To One Marketing |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Trudy Crawford |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Kanchana Chintoju |
Content Platforms Operation Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
George Rozvany |
Head |
|
Whistler, British Columbia, Canada |
|
Joanna Romeril |
Head Of Talent Management |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Liz Matthews |
Organisational Development And Change Consultant |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Luke Floyd |
Underwriting Development Manager |
|
Greater Newcastle Area |
|
Nusrat Rahman |
Senior Audit Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Tara Laybutt |
Chief Risk Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Bev Mcmasters |
Senior Training Specialist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Ray Keogh |
Client Relationship Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
David Parsons |
General Manager, Direct |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Barrie L |
People Analytics Consultant |
|
North Balgowlah, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Rob Esdaile |
Data Privacy Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Emiko Kojima |
Manager, Direct Channel - Smal Business |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Trevor Gibson |
General Insurance Broker |
|
Greater Newcastle Area |
|
Anthony Rayner |
Manager Business Analysis & IT |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Michael Jaboor |
Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Azmarah Shivaz |
Business Account Manager - VIC Workers Compensation |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
David Testro |
Team Leader |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Brendan Dunne |
Chief Customer And Operations Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Simon Mclean |
Chief Customer Officer |
|
Gold Coast |
|
Bing Zhong |
CSO |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Andrew Coad |
Insurance Professional (retired) |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Melina Papas |
State Account Manager - VIC/TAS & NSW |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Danny Adams |
General Manager General Insurance Claims |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Liam Baughan |
State Underwriting Operations Manager - VIC/TAS |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Adam Woolley |
Head Of Policy, Entitlements And Operations |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Graham Turnock |
Head Of Property |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Joe Keiper |
Southern Region Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Dean Walkeden |
National Manager Policy Operations |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Adrian Wrathall |
Senior Product Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Natalie Delaney-john |
Senior Key Account Manager For Bankmecu |
|
Northcote, Victoria, Australia |
|
Chris Grice |
State Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Michael Steendam Jp |
National Investigations Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Anthony D'oca |
Regional Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Priyanka Rohit Singh |
Remediation Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Leanne Tiberi |
Team Leader |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Tania Moretto |
Senior Change Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
John P |
Consultant Partnership Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Shimunza Gibson K |
Commercial SME Underwriter |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Ben Newman |
Senior Account Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|