Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Mary C Alford |
Alachua County Commissioner, District One |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Robert Swain |
Deputy County Attorney |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Charlie Jackson |
Facilities Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Joel Laguerre |
Web Design Specialist |
|
Gainesville E Região |
|
Brendan Shortley |
National Association Of County And City Health Officials Community Health Improvement Project |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Cassandra Shipley |
Human Resources Associate |
|
Ocala, Florida, United States |
|
Todd Hutchinson |
Finance Director |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Assistant Chief |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Ethan Long |
Geographic Information System Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Major Stroupe |
Owner |
|
Bronson, Florida, United States |
|
Amy Childs |
Wellness Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Leo Goff |
Appraiser |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Sean Mclendon |
Economic Development & Food Systems Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Sandra Wiatrowski |
Social Worker |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Jessica Layne Hurov |
Tourism Director |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Megan Lang |
Program Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Sara Tat |
Assistant Public Defender |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Mark Sexton |
Communications And Legislative Affairs Director |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Alejandra Contreras Caballero |
Attorney |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Alanna Carinio |
Public Education Program Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Gina Peebles |
Chief Of Staff |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Brent King |
Civil Engineer II |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Christopher Gilbert |
Hazardous Materials Program Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Patrick Thomas |
Facilities Data Management Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Missy Daniels |
Interim Growth Management Director |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Thomas Brown |
Senior Environmental Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Sylvia Torres |
Assistant County Attorney |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Tim L Williams |
Licensed Realtor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Jimmy Collins |
GIS Project Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Ablordeppey Solomon |
Front Desk Receiver |
|
Ghana |
|
Marcheta Keefer |
Tourism & Media Marketing Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Patricia Rogers |
Facilities Mgt. Executive Assistant |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
John Clemons |
Liability Adjuster |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Ms.toni D Jackson |
Procurement Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Heather Akpan |
Human Resources Director |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Marshall Knudson |
Director/licensed Psychologist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Eleanore Mcguire |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Olajuwon White |
Senior Veteran Claims Counselor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Shelley Samec |
Waste Alternatives Specialist |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Scott Graubard |
Systems Analyst |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Samantha Stephenson |
Veterinarian |
|
St Augustine, Florida, United States |
|
H-grace Fuller |
Creative Leader |
|
Micanopy, Florida, United States |
|
Cathy Ernst |
Retired |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Joe Savastano |
E-Learning Instructional Designer |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Betty Martin Baker Icma-cm |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Henry Larkin |
IT Customer Support/Operations Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Louis Giovagnorio |
Senior Accountant - Investment & Minutes Supervisor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Timica Adorno |
Human Resources Generalist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Janet Eicher |
Human Resources Generalist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Sandra Vardaman |
Land Conservation Biologist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Jen Grice |
Director Of Emergency Management |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Betsy Riley |
Sustainability Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Sally Palmi |
Assistant Public Works/Waste Management Director Alachua County, Florida |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Richard Hedrick |
Director, Public Works |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Robert Lawrence |
Senior Administrative Assistant |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Ivy Bell |
Senior Planner |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Laura Botero |
Development Review & Construction Inspection Staff Assistant |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Arielle Hernandez |
Water Resources Intern |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Kevin Rulapaugh |
District Chief |
|
Fort White, Florida, United States |
|
Drew Gaddy |
Housing Resource Coordinator |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Michelle Guidry |
Contracts/ Grant Administrator |
|
Miami, Florida, United States |
|
Sheryl Miller |
Owner - Seamstress |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Victor Call |
Urban Forester/Arborist/Planner |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Shirley Anderson |
Horticulturist/Arborist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Liliana Kolluri |
Senior Planner - Natural Resources |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
David Peaton |
Assistant Director Of Emergency Management |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Harold Theus |
Chief |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Hillary Cowart |
Building Maintenance |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Stacy Scott |
Public Defender |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Nikki Huertas |
Environmental Specialist |
|
Ocala, Florida, United States |
|
Allen Torres |
IT Security & Telecom Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Victor Paul |
Network Supervisor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Taurol Holmes |
Flood Plains Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Margret Weeks |
Medical Billing Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Marc Banville |
Growth Management Department |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Thomas Strom |
Transportation Engineer |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Michel Hastenteufel |
Président |
|
Toulouse Et Périphérie |
|
Brandon Kutner |
Candidate For Alachua County Commission - District 3 |
|
Newberry, Florida, United States |
|
Daniel Whitcraft |
Director Of Facilities Management |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Elisha Cash |
Human Resources Training Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Rhonda Steplight |
CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Cynthia Robertson |
Program Supervisor/Pretrial Services |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Patrick Abner |
Corrections Counselor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Col (ret) Michael A |
Court Services Director |
|
United States |
|
Louis Morales |
Network Analyst/Local Agency Security Officer/HIPAA ISO RETIRED |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Kaia Hines |
Planning Assistant |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Kevin Welch |
Emergency Medical Technician |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Payge Heingarten |
Rescue Lieutenant |
|
Purvis, Mississippi, United States |
|
Satori Days |
Community Stabilization Program Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Diana Johnson |
Sr. Assistant County Attorney |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
David Wagner |
County Attorney |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Paul Lincoln |
Building Mech |
|
Williston, Florida, United States |
|
Christopher Hank |
Building Maintenance Supervisor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Bill Northcutt |
Chief Of Fire Rescue |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Gerald Bailey |
Fleet Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Jeffrey Hays |
Transportation Planning Manager |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Nicholas Pataca |
Emergency Medical Technician |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Sam S |
Operations Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Chris Dawson |
Transportation Planning Manager |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
William F Martinez |
Network Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Ashvini Patel |
Systems Analyst |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Alexandria Ariel Chen-fraser |
Legal Assistant |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Steven Brooks |
Network Systems Analyst |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Wanda Ivelisse Santana Ma |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Rolanda Ford |
Court Officer, Pretrial: First Appearance |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Kenn Southward |
Pretrial Court Officer |
|
Silver Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Lisa Tatum-alday |
Librarian |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Deputy Chief |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Amy Eisenson |
Wellness Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Johnathan Criswell |
Financial System Administrator |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Blakely Porter |
4th Grade Teacher |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Nishant Maurya |
System Analyst |
|
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada |
|
Michael Mathews |
Enterprise Resources Planning System Administrator |
|
Bradenton, Florida, United States |
|
Louis Derousie |
Firefighter/EMT |
|
Tampa, Florida, United States |
|
Kay Orozco |
Fiscal Assistant |
|
Hampton, Florida, United States |
|
Wendy Sapp |
Compliance Coordinator |
|
Hampton, Florida, United States |
|
Matt Stevens |
Purchasing Agent |
|
Fort White, Florida, United States |
|
John Adler |
Fire Marshal / Division Chief |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Mary L. Fischer Mcelroy |
Fire Inspector |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Joe Lipsey |
Program Manager |
|
Waldo, Florida, United States |
|
Tyler Sullivan |
Senior Programmer/Analyst |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Taurol Holmes |
Flood Plains Manager |
|
Metro Jacksonville |
|
Kevin Wesley |
Captain- Fire Rescue |
|
Keystone Heights, Florida, United States |
|
Centralized Team |
Pretrial Release Assessment Specialist |
|
Keystone Heights, Florida, United States |
|
Brett Strickland |
Senior Environmental Specialist |
|
Lake Butler, Florida, United States |
|
Charles Hobson |
Plant Manager |
|
Lake Butler, Florida, United States |
|
Gwendolyn Keith |
Staff Accountant |
|
Lake Butler, Florida, United States |
|
Mike Hickok |
Telcom Tech |
|
Hawthorne, Florida, United States |
|
Kim Baldry |
HR Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Darlene Ryon |
Risk Management Generalist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
C Winters |
Purchasing Supervisor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Susan Bertram |
Senior Staff Assistant |
|
Interlachen, Florida, United States |
|
Stephanie Loven |
Financial Management Analyst |
|
Dunnellon, Florida, United States |
|
Martin Albanese |
Network Security Analyst |
|
Perry, Florida, United States |
|
Jacob Stout |
Development Review Planner |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Danny Moore |
Project Manager |
|
Williston, Florida, United States |
|
Joshua Massre |
Production Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Joe Cook |
Retired |
|
Anderson, Indiana, United States |
|
John Valinski |
Senior Financial Management Analyst |
|
Starke, Florida, United States |
|
Marty Griffis |
Legal Assistant |
|
Starke, Florida, United States |
|
Donna Bradbrook |
Operational And Strategic Planning Manager |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Salana Tyson |
DIVISION COORDINATOR |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Ruth Findley |
Stormwater Engineer |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Kelly Dugger |
Paramedic |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Ibmc Cracker -- Mother |
Officer |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
M. Brant Bussey |
Accountant |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Markisha B |
Procurement Agent |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Julie C Thompson |
Sr Fiscal Assistant |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Kelley Mcrae |
Customer Service |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Phil Jackson |
Building Mechanic |
|
High Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Catherine Watson |
Teacher |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Rodney Rucker |
Lieutenant |
|
Newberry, Florida, United States |
|
Benny Beckam |
Zoning Administrator |
|
Newberry, Florida, United States |
|
Dori Aparicio |
Legal Assistant, Felony Division I |
|
Newberry, Florida, United States |
|
Susan Tillman |
Legal Assistant |
|
Newberry, Florida, United States |
|
Eric Sickler |
Risk Management Specialist |
|
Newberry, Florida, United States |
|
George Nelson |
Assistant Public Defender |
|
Macclenny, Florida, United States |
|
Denyse G Norman |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Macclenny, Florida, United States |
|
Robert Sullivan |
District Chief |
|
Green Cove Springs, Florida, United States |
|
Nicolette Marie |
Intern |
|
Greater Tampa Bay Area |
|
Terence Stevens |
Sergeant |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Delia Kilpatrick |
Probation Officer |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Stephen Hofstetter |
Environmental Protection Department Director |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Angeline J |
Planner |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Edward Cason |
Fire Lieutenant |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Cody Loomis |
Lieutenant Paramedic |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Chris Whatley |
Supervisor |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Nadia Penelton-scott |
Pretrial Release Assessment Specialist |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Ray Mcdaniel |
Driver Operator -Paramedic/FireFighter |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Luke Sekula |
Environmental Specialist |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Carey Kwiatkowski |
Waste Inspector-Coed Enforcment Officer |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Robert Wigglesworth |
County Surveyor |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Joel Grandshaw |
Project Leader |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Sharon Nataline |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Alachua, Florida, United States |
|
Carlos Ramos |
Machine Aperrator |
|
Palatka, Florida, United States |
|
Tyler Kuhn |
Firefighter |
|
Lake City, Florida, United States |
|
Mike Mckee |
Warehouse Specialist |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Julian Ancion |
Department Program Analyst |
|
Jacksonville, Florida, United States |
|
Nicole White |
Counselor |
|
Lake City, Florida, United States |
|
Laura Mena |
Bilingual Victim Advocate |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Bret Bostock |
Public Information Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Paws On Parole |
Public Education Program Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Cheryl Mcfadden |
Social Services Coordinator |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
John Oleksy |
Poll Worker |
|
United States |
|
Dennis Garraty |
Security And Telecom Manager |
|
Ocala, Florida, United States |
|
Joel Perez |
Firefighter/EMT |
|
Miami-Fort Lauderdale Area |
|
Claudia Tuck |
Department Director |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Steven Lachnicht |
|
|
Sequim, Washington, United States |
|
Brandon Pohja |
Operational Performance Analyst |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Mehdi Benkhatar |
Development Services Planner |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Reinaldo Aponte |
Senior Technical Support Specialist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Beth Knizer |
Sr. Support Technician |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Frank Owens |
Treatment Court Supervisor |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Thomas Rouse |
Contracts Supervisor |
|
Gainesville Metropolitan Area |
|
Venisha Mcallister |
Senior Staff Assistant |
|
Ocala, Florida, United States |
|
Kenneth Boggs |
Veteran Claims Counselor |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Roberto Lasaga |
911 GIS Coordinator |
|
Ocala, Florida, United States |
|
Morgann Green |
Call Center Interventionist |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Kim Barton |
Director Of Outreach |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|
Patrick Irby |
Waste Collection And Alternatives Manager |
|
Gainesville, Florida, United States |
|