Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
David Haynes |
Executive Manager, Policy & Research |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Peter Tagg |
Superannuation Consultant |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Fiona Le |
CRM Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Jane Ryan |
Shared Services & Company Secretary Support Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Veronique Kopf |
Head Of Marketing |
|
Elwood, Victoria, Australia |
|
Andrew Major |
Director |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Eve Rook |
Membership Engagement Coordinator |
|
Melbourne, Australia |
|
Eva Scheerlinck |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Sandra Buckley |
General Manager, Professional Development |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Rachel Gallagher |
Account Manager |
|
Darwin, Australia |
|
Kate Brown |
Senior Manager, Advocacy & Research |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Heather Gray |
Member |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Julie Lander |
Director |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Jordi Blakey |
Events Manager |
|
Sydney, Australia |
|
Debi Bruce |
Business And Events Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Anna Fenton |
Business Intelligence Analyst |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Garry West |
Senior Manager, Media And Communications |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Sharon Morris |
Non Executive Director |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Pauline Olson |
Conference And Events Planner |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Kieran Pepper |
Partnerships Manager |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Lee Miller |
Senior Conference & Events Coordinator |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Kate Goh |
Senior Conference And Events Coordinator |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Stephen Miller |
Finance Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Malshan Fernando |
Finance Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Claire Mcparland |
Member Engagement Manager |
|
Southbank, Victoria, Australia |
|
Shae Cutajar |
Design & E-marketing Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Rhonda Ison |
Receptionist/Database Processor |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Matt Lester |
Facilitator - Trustee Director’s Course (Interpreting Financial Statements Module) |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Soula Konstantopoulos |
General Manager Finance And Corporate Services |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Greg Brunner |
Chair AIST Governance Code Monitoring Panel |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
|
Chethana Reddy |
Frontend Developer |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Sonia Hunyadi |
Government Relations And Policy Advisor |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Gabrielle Sinn |
Accounts Assistant |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Omeed Mohseni |
SuperGrad - AIST Graduate Program |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Julia Myers |
Marketing Coordinator |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Trish Curry |
General Manager, Memberships & Partnerships |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Danielle Brooks |
Senior Conference & Events Coordinator |
|
Australia |
|
Lauren Gustini |
Junior Conference And Events Coordinator |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Nicole Ladds |
Young Super Network (YSN) Committee |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Anh Tao |
Professional Development Coordinator |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Julie Mattingley |
Member Services Officer |
|
Nunawading, Victoria, Australia |
|
Jordan Oeding |
Graduate |
|
Rozelle, New South Wales, Australia |
|
Taty Bally Gang |
Financial Advisor |
|
Australia |
|
Mark Li |
Web And Graphics Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Lily Parker |
Business Support Officer |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
|
Rob Oulton |
Data Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Bret Burkin |
Technical |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
|
Rhonda Ison |
Receptionist/ Data Processor |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|
Elise Richards |
Freelance Designer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
|