Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Jessica Katz |
Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Bill Starnes |
Engineering Manager |
|
Warminster, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Ken Miller |
Strategic Sourcing Manager |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Todd Schnirel |
Chief Technology Officer |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mark Steffens |
GM Automation And Framing Systems |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kevin D |
Strategic Account Manager |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Eric Miller |
Controls Engineer |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Daniel Kueffner |
Hydraulic Applications Engineer |
|
Greater Pittsburgh Region |
|
Donald Hoerr |
Pneumatic Application Engineer |
|
Greater Pittsburgh Region |
|
Dave Stanoszek |
Inside Sales |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Matthew Saut |
Hydraulic Application Engineer |
|
Industry, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jaclyn Van Wart |
Director Of Human Resources |
|
Bensalem, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Erik Jensen |
Hydraulic Application Engineer |
|
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Brian Iddings |
Service & Repair Coorninator |
|
Pitcairn, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Dave Grove |
Application Engineer |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
John Hopkin |
Operations Manager |
|
Ocean View, New Jersey, United States |
|
Chris Bradford |
Sr. Field Engineer |
|
Bellingham, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Drew Dwyer |
Product Sales Manager - Industrial Controls/Automation; Eaton Controls Specialist |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Kathy Kearney |
Inside Sales / Customer Service |
|
Levittown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Glen Katterson |
Operations Manager Airline Hydraulics - Pittsburgh, Pa |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Michael Wendling |
Sales Application Engineer |
|
Queensbury, New York, United States |
|
Holly Gibson |
Inside Sales/ Customer Service |
|
Owings Mills, Maryland, United States |
|
Joanne Quigley |
Accounting |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Diana L Tipton |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Keith Elphick |
Director Of Sales |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jamie Sabitsky |
Sales Engineer |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Marc Stofle |
Sales Engineer |
|
Albany, New York Metropolitan Area |
|
Chris Walthy |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Maple Shade, New Jersey, United States |
|
Joe Loughran |
Chairman |
|
Fort Washington, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mike Thibeault |
Mechanical Designer |
|
Greater Philadelphia Area |
|
Tran Manhhung |
Director |
|
Vietnam |
|
L Todd |
Shipper |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Paul Petuch |
Inside Sales |
|
Harleysville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Brandon Santangelo |
Automation Applications Specialist |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mike Gosson |
Application Engineer |
|
Syracuse, New York Area |
|
Rod Stewart |
Sales Engineer |
|
Madison, Connecticut, United States |
|
Ken Schacht |
Quality Assurance Engineer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kathy Hunter |
A/P Manager |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Steve Heistand |
Automation Product Manager |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Paul Sarcinello |
Chief Content Officer |
|
Newtown Square, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Tyler Gladd |
Outside Sales Engineer |
|
Lumberton Township, New Jersey, United States |
|
Linda Harter |
Pneumatics Specialist, Customer Service |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Brian Burbridge |
Regional Sales Representative |
|
Rochester, New York Area |
|
Ed Brogan |
Field Application Engineer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mike Stelbotsky |
Sales Engineer |
|
Erie, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Muluken Solomon |
Mechanical Engineering |
|
Addis Ababa, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia |
|
Shawn Hivner |
Regional Sales |
|
Manchester, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Andrew Gorrell |
IT Manager |
|
Greater Philadelphia Area |
|
Andrew Fedor |
CFO |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Michael Schapoehler |
Product Technology Manager - Automation |
|
Glenmoore, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Michael Yacone |
Sales Engineer |
|
Kunkletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Dave Wenner |
Sr Quality Engineer |
|
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Robert Banzhoff |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Schnecksville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
John Guckin |
Machine Safety Product Manager |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Clay Rohrer |
Sales Manager-Business Development |
|
United States |
|
Kyle Springer |
Product Sales Manager |
|
Factoryville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Michael Ricciardi |
Application Engineer |
|
Pittstown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Glen Katterson |
Regional Sales Mgr |
|
Leechburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Wallace Graham |
Inside Sales At Airline Hydraulics Corporation |
|
Ocean View, New Jersey, United States |
|
Chris Domon |
Sales Representative |
|
Depew, New York, United States |
|
Steve Walker Walker |
Systems Integrator |
|
Hatboro, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Gregg Carmichael |
Government Sales |
|
Warminster, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mary Cisek |
Credit/Collections Clerk |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Zach Linsell |
Software Development Product Manager |
|
Willow Grove, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kelly Keppel |
Marine And Mobile Product Manager |
|
Ocean View, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jennifer Mccalicher |
Product Data Team Manager |
|
Pottstown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
David Katz |
Inside Sales Key Account Manager |
|
Doylestown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Josh Howlett |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Wilmington, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Kenneth A Fogel |
Outside Sales & Automation / Data Acqusition To IIoT Specialist |
|
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Todd Huber |
Vendor Relations/Product Sales Manager |
|
Hatfield, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Chad Maddox |
Automation Applications Specialist |
|
Greenville, South Carolina, United States |
|
Greg Booth |
IT Technician |
|
Clayton, North Carolina, United States |
|
Hannah Kendrick |
Fluid Systems Engineer |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Lawrence Wall |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Bristol, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Peter Woodams |
Product Sales Manager |
|
Pittsford, New York, United States |
|
Brian Seuffert |
Controls & Sub-Assembly Shop Foreman |
|
Croydon, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Christopher Barry |
Manufacturing General Manager |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Alan Froslie |
Sales Engineer |
|
Putnam, Connecticut, United States |
|
Nate Reynolds |
Inside Sales |
|
Greater Lexington Area |
|
Bill Rogers |
Product Sales Manager |
|
Carver, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Melissa Macemore |
Automation Applications Specialist |
|
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States |
|
Gene Kavanaugh |
Sales Eng. |
|
Manorville, New York, United States |
|
Mike Gosson |
Sales Engineer |
|
Syracuse, New York, United States |
|
Robby Mckenzie |
Materials Handler |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Lloyd Clark |
Sales Engineer |
|
Clarence, New York, United States |
|
Carol Parker |
Manager - Value-Add Project Management |
|
Webster, New York, United States |
|
Adam Ellis |
Applications Sales Engineer |
|
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Keith Olsen |
Sales Analyst & Business Development |
|
Bensalem, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Bob Wargo |
Sr. Product Data Coordinator |
|
Greater Pittsburgh Region |
|
Jaclyn Stapenell |
Inside Sales/ Customer Service Representative |
|
Elkins Park, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Joe Lisowski |
Turbo-Machinery Marketing Manager |
|
Covington, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Ann Macmillan |
Frontend Developer I |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Hollie Garrison |
Corporate EHS Administrator |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Shawn Hivner |
Account Manager, Customer Service |
|
Manchester, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Gary Anderson |
Hydraulic Sales Engineer |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Susan Hughes |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Bluffton, South Carolina, United States |
|
Donald Kelleter |
AE/ Electrical Sales |
|
Wakefield, Rhode Island, United States |
|
Tim Beyer |
Mechanical Technician |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jimmy Molinare |
Automation Sales Engineer |
|
Highland, New York, United States |
|
Kayleigh Dougherty |
Operations Team Lead |
|
Levittown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Christine Loughran |
HR/Accounting Administrative Assistant |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Alberto De Orta |
Project Manager-Control Engineer |
|
Glenside, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Evan Richardson |
Hydraulic Sales Engineer |
|
Dover, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Ryan Hayworth |
Electrical Safety Controls Engineer |
|
Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kenneth Schacht |
Quality Assurance Engineer |
|
Blackwood, New Jersey, United States |
|
Rich Pisanick |
Fluid Systems Assembler |
|
Hatboro, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mary Linda Perry |
Credit Manager |
|
Trenton, New Jersey, United States |
|
Douglas Heller |
Fabricator |
|
Levittown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kassy Baugher |
Sales Operations Manager |
|
York County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Martin Migliori |
Hydraulic Engineering Manager |
|
Falls, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Louann Hoffman |
Field Service Manager |
|
Riverside, New Jersey, United States |
|
Darren Rist |
Sales Engineer |
|
Newton, New Jersey, United States |
|
Christopher Kendrick |
Inside Sales / Government Sales |
|
Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kevin Howard |
Account Manager And Technical Support |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Melissa Hartman |
Inside Sales Manager |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jennifer Neven |
Purchasing Coordinator |
|
United States |
|
Ricardo Stack |
Consultant Engineered Fluid Systems For Turbomachinery |
|
Schenectady, New York, United States |
|
Garrett Reichart |
Hydraulic Engineer |
|
Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Evan Long |
Automation Applications Engineer |
|
Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kyle-rhys Hatcher |
Senior Software Developer |
|
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Graham Z |
Automation Product Manager |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mitchell Heyda |
Sales Development Representative / Technical Sales Apprentice |
|
New York, New York, United States |
|
Brittany Walsh |
Accounts Payable Clerk |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Brittany Walsh |
Accounts Payable Clerk |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Jaron Kicinski |
Digital Marketing Specialist |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Ryan Hershey |
Hydraulic Engineer |
|
Dover, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Steve Green |
Project Manager |
|
Moorestown, New Jersey, United States |
|
Michelle Erb |
Inside Sales Key Account Manager |
|
York County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mike Mcdonald |
Buyer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jason Halbritter |
Outside Sales |
|
Richmond, Virginia, United States |
|
Francis Mifflin |
Corporate EHS/Quality Manager |
|
Richboro, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Joe Cowdrick |
Foreman Automation Controls Group |
|
Langhorne, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kelly Morris |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Attleboro, Massachusetts, United States |
|
Jennifer W |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Riverton, New Jersey, United States |
|
Michelle Croney |
Web Customer Experience Specialist |
|
Auburn Hills, Michigan, United States |
|
Marc Van Tine |
Hydraulic Application Specialist |
|
United States |
|
Christopher Burkett |
Warehouse Supervisor |
|
Beverly, New Jersey, United States |
|
Kimiko Clarke |
Expediting Supervisor |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Connie Murray |
Customer Service Manager |
|
West Chester, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kyle Curley |
Automation Applications Engineer |
|
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, United States |
|
Autumn Smith |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Orwigsburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Stephanie Mcgonigle |
Pricing Coordinator |
|
Levittown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Olivia Lynch |
Marketing Associate |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Robert Panzarella |
Application Engineer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mary Lugo |
Field Service Coordinator |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Gregory Miley |
Continuous Improvement Manager |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Dennis Weber |
Engineer |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Sarah Steffens |
Sales Operations Intern |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
James Moorhead |
Retired |
|
Ambler, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
San Rockwell Cfphs |
Sr. Fluid Systems Engineer |
|
Wyalusing, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Erica Schafler |
Systems Process Trainer - Inside Sales |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Tina Matusek Finizio |
New Business Development |
|
Quakertown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Debbie Davison |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Erie-Meadville Area |
|
Heidi Hedin |
Fluid Systems Designer |
|
Pipersville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Nikki Yokota |
Project Manager |
|
Greensburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Joelle Andres-beck |
Fluid Systems Engineer |
|
Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jim Lyons |
Lubrication Specialist |
|
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jason Quigley |
Director Of Procurement And Customer Experience |
|
Harleysville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Emily Guckin |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Barbara Herzer |
Product Data Coordinator |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
George Selph |
Mechanical Designer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Kris Young |
Sales Application Engineer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Dayna Gombs |
Special Pricing Coordinator |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jonathan J Ruser |
Facility Assistant |
|
Bensalem, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Pete Loscalzo |
Engineer |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Barbara Shiffler |
Sales Administration |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Larry Karan |
Application Engineer |
|
New Kensington, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Zachary Nahay |
Service And Repair Technician |
|
Langhorne, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
David Chang |
Item Data |
|
Feasterville-Trevose, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Dennis Catarroja |
Receiving Associate |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Michael Scottt |
Automation Specialist |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Jody Druck |
Account Specialist |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Michael Grum |
Warehouse Associate |
|
Warminster, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
John Cupp |
Mechanical Assembler |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Brett J Fluri |
Test Technician |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
|
Kelly Snow |
Hydraulic Technician |
|
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Bob Talarico |
Sales Engineer |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Clarence Wilson |
Bosch Framing Assembler |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Butch Whipkey |
MECHANIC |
|
Croydon Heights, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Samuel Kpodi |
Receiving Clerk |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Claudia Hall |
Purchasing Associate |
|
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Adam Laue |
Fabrication |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Rhonda Patrick |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Conshohocken, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Dayna Gombs |
Special Pricing Coordinator |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mike Hamilton |
Coordinator Of Service And Repair |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mary Pat Rorer |
Accts Payable Clerk |
|
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Tom Farmer |
Service Tech |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Leonilo De Jesus |
Assembler |
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
James Depalma |
Hydraulic Technician |
|
Greater Pittsburgh Region |
|
Kelvin Purvis |
President |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area |
|
Lloyd Clark |
Sales Engineer |
|
Clarence, New York, United States |
|
Hafiz Jamshed |
Executive |
|
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
Kenneth Schacht |
Quality Assurance |
|
Blackwood, New Jersey, United States |
|
Pete Kornse Kornse |
Sales Engineer |
|
Phillipsburg, New Jersey, United States |
|
Charles Accisano |
Quality Assurance Manager |
|
Lakewood, New Jersey, United States |
|
Anthony Caggiano |
Frontend Developer |
|
Nesconset, New York, United States |
|
Tim Phillips |
Regional Sales Manager - Southeast |
|
Charlotte Metro |
|
Bernie Keppel |
Product Sales Manager |
|
Cape May Court House, New Jersey, United States |
|
Jeffrey Maciuba |
Machinist |
|
Buffalo-Niagara Falls Area |
|
Ryan Schapoehler |
Automation Applications Engineer |
|
Fredericksburg, Virginia, United States |
|