Staff Size:10001+人
AEP'S Indiana Michigan Power Utility to Deploy New Metering ...
Sep 22, 2008 ... I&M will begin installing smart meters and other technologies in South ... I&M is an operating company of American Electric Power, one of the ...
Address
columbus, oh
Tel
(877) 976-9593
Website
Industry
Utilities
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Tim Harrison | Capital Project Analyst/TFS Scheduler |
|
Charleston-Huntington Area | |
Mike Lewnes | Contract Analyst Senior At American Electric Power |
|
Columbus, OH | |
Jeremy Thomas | Project Controls Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Joshua Hale | Nuclear Electrician |
|
South Haven, Michigan, United States | |
Carlos Trevino | Senior Telecommunications Technician |
|
Uvalde, Texas, United States | |
Kerry Woodard | Instrument/Electrical Tech II |
|
Wichita Falls, Texas, United States | |
Jamie Hansen | OPS Work Control Manager |
|
Stevensville, Michigan, United States | |
Leroy Johnson | Shift Technical Advisor |
|
Granger, Indiana, United States | |
Coty Lantz | Energy Production Supervisor |
|
Wheeling, West Virginia, United States | |
Mark Gooden | Transmission Reliability Assurance Manager |
|
Westerville, Ohio, United States | |
Edouard Petit | Propriétaire |
|
Greater Dijon Area | |
Bruce Pecci | Managing Director IT Business Applications |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Dona Seger-lawson | Director, Regulatory Services |
|
Dayton, Ohio, United States | |
Jennifer Goodin | Project Manager Principal |
|
Tulsa Metropolitan Area | |
Rick Gampp | Headed For The Door At American Electric Power |
|
Columbus, Ohio Area | |
Emily Larson | Transmission Line Siting Manager |
|
Richmond, Virginia, United States | |
Deb Hohn | IT - CRM Communications Lead |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Jim Whalen | Manager - PMO |
|
Westerville, Ohio, United States | |
Sarah King | Innovation Program Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Emily Gray | Senior Engineering & Planning Coordinator |
|
Tulsa Metropolitan Area | |
Kelly Frye-gromley | Senior Regional Project Manager Telecommunications |
|
South Point, Ohio, United States | |
Aaron Hill | Director, Trusts And Investments |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Michael Stauffer | Director Asset Management |
|
Hilliard, Ohio, United States | |
Chris Lear | Manager, IT Business Management |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Dick Mills | Technology Manager - Development & Testing Technology |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Ginger Spray | Telecom Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Donald Kidd | Senior IT Program/Project Manager |
|
Centerburg, Ohio, United States | |
Jeff Griner | Senior Project Manager |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | |
Victor S | Senior IT Project Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Area | |
Amy Dellenbach | IT Project Manager Associate | IT Telecom Projects |
|
Lewis Center, Ohio, United States | |
Steve Schindler | IT Project Manager I |
|
Frazeysburg, Ohio, United States | |
Muralidhar Paidikondala | Senior Technology Project Manager |
|
New Albany, Ohio, United States | |
Surya Baktiono | Electrical Engineer |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Anish Kumar | Senior Station Asset Engineer |
|
Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States | |
Bill Toeller | Director, Information Technology |
|
Germantown, Maryland, United States | |
Debbie Reed | IT Manager Work Routing & Dispatch |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Terri Bendert | IT Manager/Program Manager/ Project Manager/Test Manager |
|
Marysville, Ohio, United States | |
Dave Bloom | Director Of Network Operations |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Latoya Rooker | Technology Director |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Sunita Modak | IT System Administrator Principal |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
Gilbert Borlaza | Director |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Lee Mansell | Project Manager |
|
Johnstown, Ohio, United States | |
Chris Schafer | Director Distribution Real Time Operations |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Julie Standley | Sr. Project Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Joshua Sebourn | Manager - IT Project Delivery |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Lincoln Hacker | DBA, Middleware & Resiliency Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Andrea Shepherd | Director Of IT |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Prasanna Malur | IT Manager Enterprise Application Renewal |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
Shome Thomas | Technology Leader - Cloud Transformation |
|
Powell, Ohio, United States | |
Brad Holt | Director Telecom Engineering |
|
Pickerington, Ohio, United States | |
David Rettig | IT Manager |
|
Hilliard, Ohio, United States | |
Raelynn Mizer | Manager - Business Logistics And IT Delivery And Support |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
Tim B | Director Future Of Work Program |
|
Ashville, Ohio, United States | |
James Woodrow Smith | Technology Manager Data Center Operations And Production Management |
|
Lancaster, Ohio, United States | |
Norberto Martinez | IT Manager |
|
Harlingen, Texas, United States | |
Stacey Stoffer | Telecom Projects And Planning Director |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Brett Rombach | IT Program Manager |
|
Pickerington, Ohio, United States | |
Robert Reed | Agile Coach/Scrum Master |
|
Westerville, Ohio, United States | |
Brenton Savage | Manager, IT Open Systems Platform |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Jeff Prosise | IT Manager |
|
Hilliard, Ohio, United States | |
Jerry Cornell | IT Support Manager |
|
Hilliard, Ohio, United States | |
Julie Nickrand | Principal Project Manager |
|
Lewis Center, Ohio, United States | |
Brenda Lantz Lehman | Telecom Manager - Carrier Services |
|
Granville, Ohio, United States | |
Nathan Frim | IT Project Manager Principal |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Mike Moore | Senior IT Project Manager |
|
Westerville, Ohio, United States | |
Steve Shepherd | IT Central Depot Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Kim Kunnemann | Senior Regulatory Consultant |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Geraldine Santana | Protection & Control Field Technologists Associate |
|
Charleston-Huntington Area | |
Adam W | Asset Management Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Mike Laughman | IT Director - Work & Asset Management |
|
Galena, Ohio, United States | |
Joe Valero | NERC Specialist Sr. - Enterprise NERC Reliability Assurance |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Penny Dornette | IT Manager - PI SCADA Support |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Matthew Veith | Transmission Operations Engineering Manager |
|
Galena, Ohio, United States | |
Conrad Davis | SCC Reliability Coordinator |
|
Greater Corpus Christi Area | |
Asdaf Al Khalidi | Protection & Control Engineer Sr. |
|
New Albany, Ohio, United States | |
Bill Prosperi | IT Risk And Compliance |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Yee Chou | Reliability Standards Compliance Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Sarojini Gude | ENRA NERC Specialist |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Aaron T Shaw | Supervisor, Transmission Operations Engineering |
|
Mansfield, Ohio, United States | |
Zach Mccullough | NERC Compliance Manager |
|
Ohio, United States | |
Samuel Snedaker | Reliability Compliance Specialist |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
James Garrett | Transmission Reliability Compliance Specialist |
|
New Albany, Ohio, United States | |
Lindsay Syslo Gahler | NERC Compliance |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Mark Diggs | Director Of Enterprise NERC Strategic Initiatives |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Kamal Perialwar | Project Analytics Managar |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Therace Risch | Executive Vice President, Chief Information & Technology Officer |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Ram Sastry | Director - Distribution Services Support |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Vicky B | ServiceNow Application Delivery Manager |
|
Chesterfield, Missouri, United States | |
Rachel Hammer | Manager - Internal Communications & Communication Services |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Scott Fuller | Communications Consultant |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Gerry Freese | Director, IT Security Engineering |
|
Millersport, Ohio, United States | |
Steve Brown | Director Of Enterprise Architecture |
|
Fort Myers, Florida, United States | |
Kernesa Samana | Regulatory Data And Automation Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Alok Singh | Director, Commerical Solutions |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Abbas Maroofi | Managing Director |
|
Mill Valley, California, United States | |
Jerry Freese-cissp | Cyber Security, Critical Infrastructure Protection And Regulatory Compliance |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Summer Moses | Director Of Energy Delivery Operations Support |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Michael Blucker | Security Technical Spec Sr, Security Controls Management |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Carlo Santarelli | Manager NERC Compliance - Projects |
|
Columbus, Ohio Area | |
Frank Simonetta | NERC Compliance Specialist |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Louis Giuliani | Manager Transmisson Planning |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Dawn Triplett | Transmission Operations CIP Supervisor |
|
Grove City, Ohio, United States | |
Karisa Holmes | NERC CIP SECURITY ANALYST |
|
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, United States | |
James Rappach Pe | Director Region Engineering Svcs |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
Ted Bowen | NERC/Cip Compliance Specialist |
|
Sapulpa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Heather Fagadar | Ethics And Compliance Specialist |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Katie Grayem | Vice President Human Resources |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Aamir Sayeed | Analytics Functional Lead |
|
Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex | |
Branden Kern | PCE SCADA Analyst / Engineer |
|
Lewis Center, Ohio, United States | |
Michael Deggendorf | Senior Vice President, Regulated Infrastructure Development |
|
Kansas City, Missouri, United States | |
Derrick Balog | Workday Program Delivery Manager |
|
Greater Indianapolis | |
Sandy Nessing | Vice President And Chief Sustainability Officer |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Daryl Evans Stewart | Project Solutions Project Accountant |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Katherine Chenier | Manager Distribution System |
|
Osceola, Indiana, United States | |
Jeff Gerken | Program Manager - Technology Development |
|
Wilmington, North Carolina Area | |
Cassandra Helwig | Manager Of Health, Wellness & Productivity |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Joe Mize | Construction Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Benjamin Gilsdorf | Transmission Project Manager |
|
Delaware, Ohio, United States | |
Heidi Debenedictis | Engineer |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Ravi Kuruganti | Sr. Tech Project Manager, WAM Procurement Project Services |
|
Ohio, United States | |
Leila Melhem | Senior Counsel (Regulatory) |
|
Austin, Texas Metropolitan Area | |
Allan Howell | Plant Manager |
|
Cartersville, Georgia, United States | |
Dana Carroll | Senior Developer |
|
Columbus, Ohio Area | |
Eric J D | Design Services Manager | Automation & Design Center Of Excellence |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Derrick M | Transmission Project Controls-Risk |
|
New Albany, Ohio, United States | |
John Price | Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Area | |
Kevin Brady | VP Grid Solutions |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Jeanne Sherry | Vice President |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Anthony Zeno P.e | Southern Director Of Distribution Operations |
|
Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex | |
William Hildeson (hildebrandt | Environmental Specialist |
|
Dallas, Texas, United States | |
Kimberly Hughes | Diversity, Equity And Inclusion Manager |
|
Dallas, Texas, United States | |
Adam Cummings | C.S.A. |
|
Dunbar, West Virginia, United States | |
Joe Brenner | Vice President, Solution Delivery |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Mannie Alvarez | Director, Supply Chain Solutions Center |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Ted Schaub | Supply Chain - Director Material Management |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
John Wright - Pmp | Project Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Bob Darnell | Owner |
|
Hickory, North Carolina, United States | |
Tami Bovard | HR Manager |
|
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States | |
Kelley Vosburg | Senior Human Resources Business Manager |
|
Shreveport, Louisiana, United States | |
Jennifer G | Project Manager |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Joe Comyns | Infrastructure Engineer (Specializing In Workstation Security) |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Elaine Diggs | Supervisor HR Data & Records |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Denise L Wood | Principal Application Support Specialist - Generation |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Marshelle Oakley | Trans Right Of Way Agent |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Cindy Harrington | Contract Analyst Senior |
|
Austin, Texas, United States | |
Harry Smithwick Iii | Regional Manager |
|
Greater Corpus Christi Area | |
Dr. Yavonda M Ulfig | Energy Transition & Sustainability Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Abby Castro | Strategic Sourcing Analyst |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
John Kinateder | Chief Data Scientist |
|
United States | |
Ludovic Latour | Gerant |
|
Greater La Rochelle Area | |
Ryan Munas | Security Operations Specialist |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Alyvia Johnson | Sr. Manager, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Timothy Lana | Account Executive |
|
Cincinnati Metropolitan Area | |
Jody Medina | Talent Acquisition Specialist-Sr. |
|
Abilene, Texas, United States | |
James Bush | TFS Work Scheduler |
|
Greater Fort Wayne | |
Scott Bowling | Infrastructure Engineer Staff |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Manoj Patil | Senior Architect |
|
Flower Mound, Texas, United States | |
Vinoth Arivumani | Technology Manager - Infrastructure Service Delivery |
|
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States | |
Timothy Metz | Network & Mainframe Engineering |
|
Chattanooga, Tennessee, United States | |
Sam Dutro | Chief Human Resources Officer |
|
New York City Metropolitan Area | |
Claudia Brubaker | Information Technology Lead |
|
Middletown, Ohio, United States | |
Tina Roth | Customer Service Project Cooridinator |
|
Columbus, Ohio Area | |
Mark Irwin | Energy Accounting Analyst Senior |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Tim Marcum | I & C Engineer |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Jason Clifton | Owner / Brewer |
|
New South Wales, Australia | |
Robert Howard | Senior Project Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Iliana Sepulveda | Broadband Regional Planner |
|
Roanoke, Virginia, United States | |
Pugal Jenardhanan | Director, Technology |
|
United States | |
Joy Roberts | Solution Engineer Senior |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Chintan A Raval | Transmission Planning Engineer |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Goutam Tadimalla | Principal Engineer |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | |
Nalini Rupert | Digital Portfolio Lead - Corporate Services |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
Tony Gerstenberger | Capital Investment Portfolio Manager |
|
New Albany, Ohio, United States | |
Les Mccoy | Director, Service Management |
|
Howard, Ohio, United States | |
Chris Miller | Director, IT Demand Management For Transmission |
|
Powell, Ohio, United States | |
Jeff Kaser | IT Project Manager Principle - Major Projects |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | |
Robert (bob Lubbers | IT Consultant, Architect, Manager, And Strategist |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Antonio Macedo Rodriguez | Cargo |
|
Greater Cáceres Metropolitan Area | |
Julie Standley | IT Director - Customer Information Transformation |
|
Ohio, United States | |
Lloyd M | Security Controls Management - Cyber Security |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Don Hunt | Retired |
|
Chandler, Arizona, United States | |
Wayman Smith | Project Manager |
|
Wagoner County, Oklahoma, United States | |
Essam Alobaidi | Electrical Engineer |
|
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States | |
Daniel Client | Substation Maintenance |
|
Okmulgee, Oklahoma, United States | |
Sharon Smith | Supervisor |
|
Corpus Christi, Texas, United States | |
Reginald Rayson | Service Engineer |
|
Greater Chicago Area | |
Zach Graves | Lineman Mechanic |
|
Ray, Ohio, United States | |
Robert Gladman | Regulatory Case Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Brooke Wolf | Project Manger |
|
Westerville, Ohio, United States | |
Ben Himmel | Managing Director, Strategy And Investments |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Leverna Hoffman | Administrative Assistant |
|
Farmington, Michigan, United States | |
Christine Zordell | Operator |
|
Baroda, Michigan, United States | |
Michael Warman | Reactor Operator |
|
Benton Harbor, Michigan, United States | |
Nichole Sheley | CEO |
|
Cleveland, Ohio, United States | |
James Kuo | Retiree |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Joann Brown | Retired From American Electric Power |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | |
Jim Pimpas | Lineman |
|
Canton, Ohio, United States | |
Brandon Scheatzle | Work Scheduling Supervisor At AEP |
|
Canton, Ohio, United States | |
Ted Neal | Material Coordinator |
|
Gallipolis, Ohio, United States | |
Melissa Spain | Senior Customer Operations Associate |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States |
AEP Energy Partners, Inc's address is columbus, oh
AEP Energy Partners, Inctwitter is : twitter.com/AEPnews
AEP Energy Partners, Incfacebook is : facebook.com/AmericanElectricPower
AEP Energy Partners, Inclinkedin is : linkedin.com/company/american-electric-power
AEP Energy Partners, Inc Contacts: Tel: (877) 976-9593 Website: aep.com
AEP Energy Partners, Inc's website is aep.com
AEP Energy Partners, IncI agree and create contacts1906