Contacts |
Job Title |
Contacts |
Location |
Update |
Mike Endy |
Sales Mgr./Program Mgr./minority Owner |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Robert Seader |
Production Control And Materials Manager |
|
Greater Harrisburg Area |
|
Rick Graham |
Head Of Business Development / Sales & Marketing |
|
State College, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Timothy Wagner |
IT Manager/Director |
|
Beavertown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Angela Slocum |
Manager, Marketing And Programs |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Rebecca Carpenter |
Human Resources Manager |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Michael Brubaker |
Founder And Chief Technology Officer |
|
Loveland, Colorado, United States |
|
Alexander Rovnan |
Sr. Electrical Engineer |
|
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Peter Graustein |
General Sales Manager |
|
Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Lee Mylin |
Senior Design Engineer |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Bob Kirker |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Nicole Hentz |
Accountant |
|
Palmyra, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Andrejs Volkovs |
Sr. Software Engineer |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Lou Reis |
CEO |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Joan Leedom |
Assistant Production Manager |
|
Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Hannah Fishman |
Customer Service Manager |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States |
|
Dean Larusso |
Manufacturing Manager |
|
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Tammy H |
Manufacturing Manager |
|
Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Bradley Gemmill |
Quality And Environmental Safety Engineer |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mark Essig |
Quality Process Manager |
|
York, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Thomas Steele |
Production Supervisor |
|
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Tyler Gorman |
Production Supervisor |
|
Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Mohamed Adil A |
Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Boulder, Colorado, United States |
|
Matthew Dwyer |
Engineering Manager |
|
Denver Metropolitan Area |
|
Ronald Oyler |
Senior Electronics Design Engineer |
|
Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Tracy Shaffer |
President |
|
State College, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Alberto Miguez |
Electrical Design Engineer |
|
Hershey, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Matthew Spangler |
Inventory Specialist/Shipping Clerk |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Joseph Stimmel |
Volunteer Treasurer |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Andrew Lutz |
Plumbers Asistant |
|
Levittown, New York, United States |
|
Zeke Bennett |
Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Danville, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Garrett Swingle |
System Specialist |
|
Greater Harrisburg Area |
|
Conner Cann |
Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Cheyenne Heckermann |
Customer Service Representative |
|
United States |
|
Joy Chiu |
Sales Manager |
|
New Taipei City, New Taipei City, Taiwan |
|
Ryan Thompson |
Electrical Design Engineer |
|
Hummelstown, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Chris Lim |
District Manager |
|
Klang, Selangor, Malaysia |
|
Alexander Seymour |
Application Engineer |
|
Boulder, Colorado, United States |
|
Arthur Wallace |
Cnc/programmer Machinist |
|
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Thien Nhien Huynh |
Design Engineer |
|
Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
John Coulston |
Mechanical Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Enola, Pennsylvania, United States |
|
Wm. Ryan Mcdanolds |
Manufacturing Engineering Intern |
|
Hershey, Pennsylvania, United States |
|