Find a NAICS Code
RV Parts for your Travel Trailer, Truck Camper or maybe your Diesel pusher. ... Brake Repair, Diagnostic Services, Electrical Repair, Engine Repair. Best RV ...
Address
24405 Amador St, United States
Tel
510-272-6984
Website
Industry
Government Administration
Date
|
Product Description
|
Supplier
|
Money
|
Quantity
|
Weight
|
---|
Contacts | Job Title | Contacts | Location | Update |
Christine Gerchow | Director - Juvenile Justice Health Services |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Lilybell N | Human Resources Director |
|
Emeryville, California, United States | |
Heather Marques | Division Chief |
|
Berkeley, California, United States | |
Phong La | Assessor |
|
Union City, California, United States | |
Alexandria Garcia | Probation Specialist - Alameda County Probation Department |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Jatinder Sahi | Public Health Commissioner |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Crystal Coats-miller | Supervising Eligibility Technician-Customer Service Call Center |
|
San Francisco, California, United States | |
Lynne Harrington | Manager, Application, Data, And Integration Services - Business Applications Services Team |
|
Cayucos, California, United States | |
Nadia Jelliti Jackson | Special Projects - Office Of The Agency Director - Health Care Services Agency |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Sofia Carrión Fuentes | Hotel Posada El Tempranillo |
|
Greater Málaga Metropolitan Area | |
Sophia Y | Behavioral Health Clinician |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Ayesha Siddiqua | Psychiatrist |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Godfrey Wilson Mpa | Executive Director |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Cathleen Baker | Management Analyst |
|
San Pablo, California, United States | |
Bartel Broussard | Program Manager |
|
United States | |
Ken Mccullum | Deputy Sheriff |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
John Campos | Network And Systems Admin |
|
San Leandro, California, United States | |
Dale Hagen Cda | Board President |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Maricela Garcia | Administrative |
|
Hayward, California, United States | |
Marvie Burch | Clinical Case Manager |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Oliver V R | Information Systems Specialist |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Sean Jara | Facilities Management |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Tina (christine Weston | Retired |
|
Alameda, California, United States | |
Lyshaunese Fuqua | Supervising Clerk II |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Timothy W Roberts | Contract Administrator/Program Financial Specialist |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Jj Liotta | Owner |
|
Berkeley, California, United States | |
Ebony J | Internship Program Manager |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Kenya L. Ssa Warren | Owner |
|
San Leandro, California, United States | |
Tim Dupuis | CIO And Registrar Of Voters |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Emily Sadigh | Sustainability Program Manager |
|
Berkeley, California, United States | |
Leah Sanchez | Special Start Nurse Manager |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Gloria Mckinney | Director Of Information Technology |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Alicia F | Executive Assistant |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Holly Y | Child Welfare Supervisor - Family Reunification Unit |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Michael Ahern | Sergeant |
|
Danville, California, United States | |
Jay Kato | Code Enforcement Administrator |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Mike Miller | Executive Director |
|
Nashville, Tennessee, United States | |
Sarah Church | Sustainability Project Manager |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Jowhari Trahan | Artistic Director At ProtestART |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Rachel Johnson | Real Property Program Manager |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Jonathan Mitchell | Programmer I |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Christopher Chen | Infrastructure Services Technician |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Courtney Leader | Green Building Associate︱Climate Corps Fellow |
|
San Francisco, California, United States | |
Brenda Corse-moretti | Middle School Teacher |
|
Dublin, California, United States | |
Mey Saechao | Social Worker III |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Tamara M | Human Resources Countywide Training And OD Coordinator, Volunteer Trainer |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
James Schmidt | ISG Program Manager For ITD |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Marilyn Dugan | Marriage Family Therapist/Social Worker |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Keith L | Information Security Program Manager |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Elmeraldo Paterno | Information Technology Specialist IV |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Fred Sahakian | Probation Specialist/Data And Analysis Manager |
|
Berkeley, California, United States | |
Greg A Seff | Appraiser |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Jason Xu | Senior Salesforce Consultant |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Jill Nishimura Louie | Budget And Fiscal Services Director |
|
Castro Valley, California, United States | |
Hayly Peacock | Administrative Assistant For The Clerk Of The Board Of Supervisors - TAP Admin Support II (SAN) |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Manu Shukla | IT Manager |
|
Concord, California, United States | |
Ricardo Meth | Senior Software Analyst |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Sybil Gurney | Assistant CIO |
|
Novato, California, United States | |
Michael Fara | Communications Manager, ACERA |
|
Savannah, Georgia, United States | |
Susan Blampied | Housing And Community Development Specialist III |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Yolanda Mccormack | Real Estate Projects Manager |
|
Alameda, California, United States | |
John D | Senior Infrastructure Analyst |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Ram Gurumurthy | Senior Director - Customer Experience And Services Delivery |
|
San Ramon, California, United States | |
Steve Marylander | Director, Information Systems & Technology And Business Process Management |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Mike Dobbins | Web Development Director |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Elaine Colon | Community Outreach Worker I |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Sue Eadie | RChild Support Attorney IV |
|
Castro Valley, California, United States | |
Angelica Gums | Program Specialist, Transition Age Youth Services Div., ACBH Child And Young Adult System Of Care |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Jason Gin | Administrative Specialist II |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Linda Spreer | HR Operations Supervisor |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
R Keith Rowan | Deputy Director Capital Programs |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Robert Sakai | Technology And Trade Director |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Rico Medina | Supervisor, Information Technology Dept |
|
Alameda, California, United States | |
Brandon Chu | Senior Network Administrator |
|
Pleasant Hill, California, United States | |
Muntu Davis | County Health Officer |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States | |
Joel Goldsmith | Associate Program Specialist |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Sandra Petrequin | Independent Graphic And Web Designer |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Melanie C | Agency Facilities Manager |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Trish (patricia Henry | Website Designer |
|
Alameda, California, United States | |
Amy Stimmel | Public Art Program Coordinator |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Doug Bond | Deputy Director, Building Maintenance Department |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
David Budde | Director Of Administration |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Vana Chavez | Administration/Finance Director |
|
San Leandro, California, United States | |
Wadie Dughman | Dentist |
|
Alameda, California, United States | |
Ginger Kwan | Financial Services Specialist II |
|
Alameda, California, United States | |
Paulette Tuckner | Principal Auditor- Financials |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Christine Hoang | Senior Auditor |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Edith Ednalaga | Auditor-Appraiser III |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Molly Mariner M.a | Adult Protective Service Worker II |
|
San Francisco, California, United States | |
Joyce Lin | Senior Nutritionist |
|
Fremont, California, United States | |
Sean Mullen | Risk Analyst/Safety Manager |
|
San Leandro, California, United States | |
Laura Fultz | Program Specialist |
|
San Leandro, California, United States | |
Evette Brandon | Quality Improvement And Accreditation Director |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Larissa Estes | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | Nonprofit Leadership Development, Program Management & Social Responsibility |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Maria Smith | Director, Special Projects Office |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Joe Goethals | Member |
|
San Mateo, California, United States | |
Adel Saadeh | CEO |
|
Dublin, California, United States | |
Melissa Male | Communications Director, Alameda County Supervisor Keith Carson |
|
Oakland, California, United States | |
Wendee Brumwell | Diversity Programs Unit |
|
San Francisco Bay Area | |
Anita Escandor | Assistant Diversity Programs Manager |
|
Oakland, California, United States |
Alameda County Building Insp's address is 24405 Amador St,
United States
Alameda County Building Insptwitter is : twitter.com/AlamedaCounty
Alameda County Building Inspfacebook is : facebook.com/AlamedaCounty
Alameda County Building Insplinkedin is : https://linkedin.com/company/alameda-county
Alameda County Building Inspyoutube is : youtube.com/watch?v=HKu9mMwVNgc
Alameda County Building Insp Contacts: Tel: 510-272-6984 Website: acgov.org
Alameda County Building Insp's website is acgov.org
Alameda County Building InspI agree and create contacts1979.0